TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2021/22
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYC (2008)Yalta
1
CYC (2008)Yalta
15
12
1
2
85-11
74
37
17.04.22, 12th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
0:3
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
24.04.22, 13th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:0
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
01.05.22, 14th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
3:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
0:10
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
2:1
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
2. SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
15
11
1
3
61-14
47
34
17.04.22, 12th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
7:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
24.04.22, 13th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
0:8
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
1:3
Grifon (2008)Kerch
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
1:5
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
3. CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
3
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
16
10
4
2
61-27
34
34
17.04.22, 12th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
2:2
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
24.04.22, 13th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
3:0
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
0:0
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
1:5
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:4
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
4. FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
4
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
14
9
2
3
71-21
50
29
03.04.22, 10th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
15:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
W
17.04.22, 12th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
2:2
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
1:3
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
2:1
Grifon (2008)Kerch
L
5. "Dynamo" (2008)Saky
5
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
16
9
2
5
44-22
22
29
17.04.22, 12th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:3
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
24.04.22, 13th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:0
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
0:4
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:6
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
W
6. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
6
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
15
7
7
1
55-18
37
28
10.04.22, 11th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
0:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
17.04.22, 12th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
12:1
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
0:0
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
5:0
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
L
7. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
7
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
16
2
4
10
10-42
-32
10
17.04.22, 12th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:3
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
24.04.22, 13th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 14th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
4:1
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:4
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
L
8. CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
8
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
15
2
3
10
14-57
-43
9
17.04.22, 12th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
0:3
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
24.04.22, 13th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
3:0
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 14th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
0:4
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
5:0
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
1:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
9. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)Yevpatoriya
9
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)Yevpatoriya
16
2
1
13
8-69
-61
7
17.04.22, 12th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
7:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
24.04.22, 13th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
3:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:6
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
1:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
10. MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
10
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
16
0
1
15
7-135
-128
1
17.04.22, 12th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
12:1
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
L
24.04.22, 13th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
0:8
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
L
01.05.22, 14th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
4:1
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
0:10
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points