March 8, 201910:00
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
0:3
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 8, 201910:00
SS №6Yalta
1:0
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
March 8, 201911:20
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
1:0
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
March 8, 201911:20
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
0:2
SS №6Yalta
March 8, 201912:40
SS №6Yalta
0:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 8, 201912:40
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
0:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
March 8, 201910:40
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
2:0
CYSS "Alians"Sovetskii
March 8, 201910:40
CYSSChernomorskoe
1:5
CYFC "Avangard"Kerch
March 8, 201912:00
CYSS "Alians"Sovetskii
0:5
CYFC "Avangard"Kerch
March 8, 201912:00
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
4:1
CYSSChernomorskoe
March 8, 201913:20
CYSSChernomorskoe
0:4
CYSS "Alians"Sovetskii
March 8, 201913:20
CYFC "Avangard"Kerch
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
3rd – 4th place
March 8, 2019
SS №6Yalta
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
1st – 2nd place
March 8, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
2:1
CYFC "Avangard"Kerch
March 9, 201910:00
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy"Sevastopol
1:0
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 9, 201910:00
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
1:5
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 9, 201911:20
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
0:2
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 9, 201911:20
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy"Sevastopol
1:4
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
March 9, 201912:40
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
1:1
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 9, 201912:40
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
2:3
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy"Sevastopol
March 9, 201910:40
"Grifon" CYSSKerch
1:2
SS NSC88Novıy Svet
March 9, 201910:40
CYFC "Sevastopol"
3:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
March 9, 201912:00
SS NSC88Novıy Svet
2:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
March 9, 201912:00
"Grifon" CYSSKerch
1:3
CYFC "Sevastopol"
March 9, 201913:20
CYFC "Sevastopol"
3:1
SS NSC88Novıy Svet
March 9, 201913:20
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
2:3
"Grifon" CYSSKerch
3rd – 4th place
March 9, 2019
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
7:0
SS NSC88Novıy Svet
1st – 2nd place
March 9, 2019
CYFC "Sevastopol"
4:1
"Megastroy"Sevastopol
March 10, 201910:00
MBGEI EECh CYSS "Smena"Krasnoperekopsk
3:2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 10, 201910:40
CYFC "Sevastopol"
1:1
MBGEI EECh CYSS "Smena"Krasnoperekopsk
March 10, 201911:20
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
4:2
CYFC "Sevastopol"
March 10, 201910:00
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
3:0
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 10, 201910:40
SS №9Alushta
2:3
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 10, 201911:20
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
2:1
SS №9Alushta
March 10, 201910:00
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
1:2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 10, 201910:40
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
2:7
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
March 10, 201911:20
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
8:3
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
March 10, 201910:00
CYCCRazdolnoe
1:3
"Avangard" SS №6Dzhankoi
March 10, 201910:40
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
3:1
CYCCRazdolnoe
March 10, 201911:20
"Avangard" SS №6Dzhankoi
5:1
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
March 10, 201912:00
MBGEI EECh CYSS "Smena"Krasnoperekopsk
2:5
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 10, 201912:00
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
4:2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 10, 201912:00
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
2:1
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
March 10, 201912:00
"Avangard" SS №6Dzhankoi
0:4
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
March 10, 201912:40
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
8:1
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 10, 201912:40
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
2:0
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
3rd – 4th place
March 10, 201913:20
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
2:3
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
1st – 2nd place
March 10, 201914:00
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
2:4
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
1/2 финала
March 10, 201912:40
CYFC "Sevastopol"
4:2
SS №9Alushta
March 10, 201912:40
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
0:6
CYCCRazdolnoe
Утешительный финал
March 10, 201913:20
CYFC "Sevastopol"
2:1
CYCCRazdolnoe
March 10, 201910:00
SC "Bakhchysaray"
0:6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 10, 201910:30
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
1:1
SC "Bakhchysaray"
March 10, 201911:30
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
2:0
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
March 10, 201910:00
CYSSDzhankoi district
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 10, 201910:30
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
3:2
CYSSDzhankoi district
March 10, 201911:00
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
1:1
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
March 10, 201911:00
CYCPTKerch
4:0
CFC "Marion"Simferopol
March 10, 201911:30
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
1:0
CYCPTKerch
March 10, 201910:00
CFC "Marion"Simferopol
0:5
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
March 10, 201910:30
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
2:0
MBI SSSaky
March 10, 201911:00
CYCPTS "Miskhor"Yalta
0:2
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
March 10, 201911:30
MBI SSSaky
1:2
CYCPTS "Miskhor"Yalta
March 10, 201912:10
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
4:0
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
March 10, 201912:10
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
4:5
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
March 10, 201912:10
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
1:2
CYCPTS "Miskhor"Yalta
March 10, 201912:40
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
1:0
CYCPTKerch
March 10, 201913:20
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
1:0
CYCPTS "Miskhor"Yalta
March 10, 201913:20
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
0:2
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
3rd – 4th place
March 10, 201914:00
CYCPTS "Miskhor"Yalta
2:0
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
1st – 2nd place
March 10, 201914:00
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
2:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
1/2 финала
March 10, 201912:40
SC "Bakhchysaray"
2:1
CYSSDzhankoi district
March 10, 201912:40
CFC "Marion"Simferopol
2:3
MBI SSSaky
Утешительный финал
March 10, 201913:20
SC "Bakhchysaray"
0:4
MBI SSSaky
Logo of the "Crimean spring-2019" tournament
Published: February 6, 2019
Format: CDR, size: 1.42 Mb
Language of file: Russian
download
Application form of the "Crimean spring-2019" tournament (2007 DOB)
Published: February 6, 2019
Format: DOCX, size: 114.12 Kb
Language of file: Russian
download
The Regulations of the "Crimean spring-2019" tournament (2007 DOB)
Published: February 28, 2019
Format: PDF, size: 3.52 Mb
Language of file: Russian
download
Application form of the "Crimean spring-2019" tournament (2008 DOB)
Published: February 6, 2019
Format: DOCX, size: 113.02 Kb
Language of file: Russian
download
The Regulations of the "Crimean spring-2019" tournament (2008 DOB)
Published: February 28, 2019
Format: PDF, size: 3.56 Mb
Language of file: Russian
download
Application form of the "Crimean spring-2019" tournament (2009 DOB)
Published: February 6, 2019
Format: DOCX, size: 112.84 Kb
Language of file: Russian
download
The Regulations of the "Crimean spring-2019" tournament (2009 DOB)
Published: February 28, 2019
Format: PDF, size: 3.63 Mb
Language of file: Russian
download
Application form of the "Crimean spring-2019" tournament (2010 DOB)
Published: February 6, 2019
Format: DOCX, size: 111.87 Kb
Language of file: Russian
download
The Regulations of the "Crimean spring-2019" tournament (2010 DOB)
Published: February 28, 2019
Format: PDF, size: 3.59 Mb
Language of file: Russian
download