TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2021/22
1st tour
September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
2nd tour
September 25, 2021
September 25, 2021
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3rd tour
October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
4th tour
October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
5th tour
October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
6th tour
October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
7th tour
October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
8th tour
November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
9th tour
November 13, 2021
November 13, 2021
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol