TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2021/22
1st tour
September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:0
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
4:0
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
3:3
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:3
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
September 19, 2021
September 19, 2021
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
1:13
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
2nd tour
September 25, 2021
September 25, 2021
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
3:0
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
13:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
4:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:10
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
September 26, 2021
September 26, 2021
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
1:11
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3rd tour
October 2, 2021
October 2, 2021
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
0:9
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
4:0
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
1:11
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:4
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
October 3, 2021
October 3, 2021
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
6:0
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
4th tour
October 9, 2021
October 9, 2021
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
14:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
4:4
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
2:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
2:0
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
October 10, 2021
October 10, 2021
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
0:6
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
5th tour
October 16, 2021
October 16, 2021
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
1:2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
0:10
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
0:0
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
2:2
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
October 17, 2021
October 17, 2021
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
7:2
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
6th tour
October 23, 2021
October 23, 2021
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
0:2
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
1:5
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
19:1
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
7:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
October 24, 2021
October 24, 2021
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
2:6
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
7th tour
October 30, 2021
October 30, 2021
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
2:2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
Postponed

Postponed

MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
4:0
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
3:0
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
October 31, 2021
October 31, 2021
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:1
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
8th tour
November 6, 2021
November 6, 2021
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
0:3
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
11:2
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
2:3
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
November 7, 2021
November 7, 2021
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
2:1
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
9th tour
November 13, 2021
November 13, 2021
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
2:0
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
1:1
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
1:1
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
November 14, 2021
November 14, 2021
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
0:5
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol