TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2020/21
1st tour
September 12, 2020
September 12, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
3:0
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
September 12, 2020
September 12, 2020
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
0:2
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
September 12, 2020
September 12, 2020
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
4:0
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
0:7
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
1:4
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
0:4
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
5:0
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
0:7
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
2nd tour
September 19, 2020
September 19, 2020
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
September 19, 2020
September 19, 2020
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
1:0
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
September 20, 2020
September 20, 2020
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:5
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
September 20, 2020
September 20, 2020
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
6:1
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
Postponed

Postponed

SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
September 20, 2020
September 20, 2020
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
8:3
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
September 20, 2020
September 20, 2020
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:3
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
September 20, 2020
September 20, 2020
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
4:1
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
3rd tour
September 26, 2020
September 26, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
5:1
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
Postponed

Postponed

Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
–:–
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
September 26, 2020
September 26, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
0:5
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
6:0
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
2:0
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
9:1
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
3:1
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
2:2
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
4th tour
October 3, 2020
October 3, 2020
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:4
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
October 3, 2020
October 3, 2020
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
9:0
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
October 3, 2020
October 3, 2020
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
0:6
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:6
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
0:2
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
13:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
2:4
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
2:5
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
5th tour
October 10, 2020
October 10, 2020
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
2:1
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
9:2
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
Postponed

Postponed

CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
2:0
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
0:3
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
1:5
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
4:1
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
3:3
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
6th tour
October 17, 2020
October 17, 2020
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
0:11
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
October 17, 2020
October 17, 2020
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
2:1
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
October 17, 2020
October 17, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
0:5
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
0:6
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
4:2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
3:1
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
7:1
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
7:1
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
7th tour
October 24, 2020
October 24, 2020
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
5:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
October 24, 2020
October 24, 2020
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
9:0
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
October 24, 2020
October 24, 2020
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
1:2
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
9:0
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
3:0
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
7:0
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
1:5
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
4:1
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
8th tour
October 27, 2020
October 27, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
0:0
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
October 27, 2020
October 27, 2020
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
0:4
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
October 28, 2020
October 28, 2020
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
6:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
October 28, 2020
October 28, 2020
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:6
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
October 28, 2020
October 28, 2020
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
8:1
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
October 28, 2020
October 28, 2020
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:2
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
October 28, 2020
October 28, 2020
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
3:0
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
Postponed

Postponed

"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
–:–
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
9th tour
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
3:1
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
Postponed

Postponed

Sevastopol
Sevastopol
–:–
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
Postponed

Postponed

"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
3:2
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
Postponed

Postponed

SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
–:–
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
2:1
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
3:2
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
November 4, 2020
November 4, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:4
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
10th tour
November 7, 2020
November 7, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
6:0
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
November 7, 2020
November 7, 2020
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:2
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
8:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
0:3
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
0:2
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
Postponed

Postponed

"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
–:–
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
1:2
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
0:4
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
11th tour
November 14, 2020
November 14, 2020
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
7:1
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
0:8
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
2:4
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
2:2
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
5:5
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
6:0
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
5:0
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
7:1
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
12th tour
November 21, 2020
November 21, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
1:0
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
November 21, 2020
November 21, 2020
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
0:5
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
November 21, 2020
November 21, 2020
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
4:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
6:0
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:0
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
2:1
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
0:2
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
4:1
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
13th tour
Postponed

Postponed

Sevastopol
Sevastopol
–:–
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
November 28, 2020
November 28, 2020
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
1:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
Postponed

Postponed

Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
–:–
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
1:0
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
2:2
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
10:0
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:2
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
2:6
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
14th tour
December 5, 2020
December 5, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
–:–
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
–:–
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
–:–
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
–:–
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
–:–
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
–:–
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
–:–
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
–:–
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
15th tour
December 12, 2020
December 12, 2020
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
–:–
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
December 12, 2020
December 12, 2020
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
–:–
"Grifon" (2008)Kerch
Grifon (2008)Kerch
December 12, 2020
December 12, 2020
CYC (2008)Yalta
CYC (2008)Yalta
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
December 13, 2020
December 13, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2008)Simferopol
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
December 13, 2020
December 13, 2020
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
–:–
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
December 13, 2020
December 13, 2020
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
–:–
CFC "Fiolent" (2008)Simferopol
Fiolent (2008)Simferopol
December 13, 2020
December 13, 2020
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
Dynamo (2008)Saky
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)
Bakhchysaray (2008)
December 13, 2020
December 13, 2020
Sevastopol
Sevastopol
–:–
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol