TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2018/19 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYC (2008)Yalta
1
CYC (2008)Yalta
18
16
1
1
90-12
78
49
13.04.19, 14th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
5:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
20.04.19, 15th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
0:4
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
27.04.19, 16th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
4:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
05.05.19, 17th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
4:0
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
12.05.19, 18th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
2:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
2. CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
2
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
18
14
1
3
82-22
60
43
14.04.19, 14th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
3:1
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
L
21.04.19, 15th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
2:0
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
W
28.04.19, 16th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
1:4
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
05.05.19, 17th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
4:0
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
12.05.19, 18th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
2:8
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
3. FC "Sugdeya" (2008)Sudak
3
FC "Sugdeya" (2008)Sudak
18
14
1
3
71-31
40
43
13.04.19, 14th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
1:7
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
W
20.04.19, 15th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
0:4
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
27.04.19, 16th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
2:8
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
W
04.05.19, 17th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
3:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
11.05.19, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
0:6
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
W
4. СFC "Incomsport" (2008)Simferopol
4
СFC "Incomsport" (2008)Simferopol
18
10
3
5
57-32
25
33
13.04.19, 14th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
3:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
21.04.19, 15th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
2:0
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
L
28.04.19, 16th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
04.05.19, 17th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
0:1
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
L
11.05.19, 18th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
3:6
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
W
5. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)Yevpatoriya
5
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)Yevpatoriya
18
10
2
6
53-19
34
32
14.04.19, 14th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
3:1
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
21.04.19, 15th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:0
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
W
28.04.19, 16th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
05.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
10:0
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
W
12.05.19, 18th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
2:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
6. SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
6
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
18
10
0
8
52-38
14
30
13.04.19, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
5:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
W
21.04.19, 15th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:0
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
L
27.04.19, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
4:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
04.05.19, 17th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
0:1
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
W
11.05.19, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
0:6
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
L
7. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)Bakhchysaray
7
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)Bakhchysaray
18
4
0
14
19-73
-54
12
13.04.19, 14th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
3:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
L
20.04.19, 15th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
2:0
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
W
27.04.19, 16th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
4:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
L
04.05.19, 17th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
5:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
W
11.05.19, 18th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
1:2
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
8. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
8
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
18
4
0
14
40-58
-18
12
13.04.19, 14th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
5:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
20.04.19, 15th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
5:1
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
W
27.04.19, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
4:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
04.05.19, 17th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
3:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
11.05.19, 18th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
1:2
Bakhchysaray (2008)
L
9. MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
9
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
18
2
0
16
21-106
-85
6
13.04.19, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 (2008)Sevastopol
5:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
L
20.04.19, 15th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
5:1
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
L
27.04.19, 16th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
2:8
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
L
04.05.19, 17th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
5:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
L
12.05.19, 18th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
2:8
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
L
10. MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik" (2008)Armyansk
10
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik" (2008)Armyansk
18
2
0
16
15-109
-94
6
13.04.19, 14th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
1:7
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
L
20.04.19, 15th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
2:0
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
L
28.04.19, 16th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
1:4
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
L
05.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
10:0
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
L
11.05.19, 18th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
3:6
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. "Grifon" CYSS (2008)Kerch
1
"Grifon" CYSS (2008)Kerch
16
13
2
1
103-21
82
41
06.04.19, 13th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
1:4
Grifon CYSS (2008)Kerch
W
13.04.19, 14th tour
Grifon CYSS (2008)Kerch
7:0
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
W
20.04.19, 15th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
2:4
Grifon CYSS (2008)Kerch
W
28.04.19, 16th tour
Grifon CYSS (2008)Kerch
3:3
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
04.05.19, 17th tour
Sadovod (2008)Sadovoe
0:11
Grifon CYSS (2008)Kerch
W
2. CFC "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
2
CFC "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
16
11
3
2
62-17
45
36
14.04.19, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
2:2
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
21.04.19, 15th tour
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
1:2
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
L
28.04.19, 16th tour
Grifon CYSS (2008)Kerch
3:3
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
05.05.19, 17th tour
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
3:0
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
W
12.05.19, 18th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
0:3
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
3. SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
3
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
16
10
3
3
45-27
18
33
06.04.19, 13th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
1:1
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
W
13.04.19, 14th tour
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
7:3
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
21.04.19, 15th tour
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
1:2
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
W
27.04.19, 16th tour
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
6:0
Sadovod (2008)Sadovoe
W
11.05.19, 18th tour
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
3:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
4. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
4
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
16
10
1
5
47-25
22
31
06.04.19, 13th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
0:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
14.04.19, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
2:2
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
20.04.19, 15th tour
Sadovod (2008)Sadovoe
1:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
04.05.19, 17th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
10:0
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
W
11.05.19, 18th tour
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
3:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
L
5. SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
5
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
16
7
1
8
30-36
-6
22
13.04.19, 14th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
1:0
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
L
20.04.19, 15th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
1:1
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
W
30.04.19, 16th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
2:0
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
05.05.19, 17th tour
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
3:0
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
L
11.05.19, 18th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
2:0
Sadovod (2008)Sadovoe
W
6. "Dynamo" (2008)Saky
6
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
16
6
1
9
33-39
-6
19
13.04.19, 14th tour
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
7:3
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
20.04.19, 15th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
2:4
Grifon CYSS (2008)Kerch
L
30.04.19, 16th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
2:0
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
04.05.19, 17th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
3:4
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
L
11.05.19, 18th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:0
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
W
7. SSOR №8 "Nadezhda" (2008)Sevastopol
7
SSOR №8 "Nadezhda" (2008)Sevastopol
16
4
3
9
32-54
-22
15
13.04.19, 14th tour
Grifon CYSS (2008)Kerch
7:0
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
L
20.04.19, 15th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
1:1
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
W
27.04.19, 16th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
0:8
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
W
04.05.19, 17th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
3:4
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
W
12.05.19, 18th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
0:3
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
8. MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
8
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
16
1
3
12
11-74
-63
6
06.04.19, 13th tour
Sadovod (2008)Sadovoe
0:0
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
W
13.04.19, 14th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
1:0
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
W
27.04.19, 16th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
0:8
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
L
04.05.19, 17th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
10:0
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
L
11.05.19, 18th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:0
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
L
9. "Sadovod" (2008)Sadovoe
9
"Sadovod" (2008)Sadovoe
16
0
3
13
13-83
-70
3
06.04.19, 13th tour
Sadovod (2008)Sadovoe
0:0
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
W
20.04.19, 15th tour
Sadovod (2008)Sadovoe
1:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
L
27.04.19, 16th tour
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
6:0
Sadovod (2008)Sadovoe
L
04.05.19, 17th tour
Sadovod (2008)Sadovoe
0:11
Grifon CYSS (2008)Kerch
L
11.05.19, 18th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
2:0
Sadovod (2008)Sadovoe
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points