1st tour
September 9, 2023
September 9, 2023
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
7:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
September 9, 2023
September 9, 2023
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
4:1
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
September 9, 2023
September 9, 2023
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
6:1
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
Unplayed
Unplayed
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
CFC "Incomsport" (2012)Simferopol
Incomsport (2012)Simferopol
Results annulment
September 9, 2023
Results annulment
September 9, 2023
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
6:0
Сборная Евпатории (2012)Евпатория
Сборная Евпатории (2012)Евпатория
September 9, 2023
September 9, 2023
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
1:0
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
2nd tour
Results annulment
September 16, 2023
Results annulment
September 16, 2023
Сборная Евпатории (2012)Евпатория
Сборная Евпатории (2012)Евпатория
0:6
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
Results annulment
September 16, 2023
Results annulment
September 16, 2023
CFC "Incomsport" (2012)Simferopol
Incomsport (2012)Simferopol
2:2
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
September 16, 2023
September 16, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
0:8
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
September 16, 2023
September 16, 2023
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
0:1
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
September 16, 2023
September 16, 2023
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
1:2
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
September 16, 2023
September 16, 2023
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
0:17
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
3rd tour
September 23, 2023
September 23, 2023
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
4:0
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
September 23, 2023
September 23, 2023
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
5:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
Postponed
Postponed
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
September 23, 2023
September 23, 2023
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
7:3
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
Results annulment
September 23, 2023
Results annulment
September 23, 2023
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
3:1
CFC "Incomsport" (2012)Simferopol
Incomsport (2012)Simferopol
4th tour
Results annulment
September 30, 2023
Results annulment
September 30, 2023
CFC "Incomsport" (2012)Simferopol
Incomsport (2012)Simferopol
1:1
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
September 30, 2023
September 30, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
1:9
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
September 30, 2023
September 30, 2023
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
1:2
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
September 30, 2023
September 30, 2023
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
3:2
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
September 30, 2023
September 30, 2023
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
0:9
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
September 30, 2023
September 30, 2023
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
13:0
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
5th tour
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
1:6
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
5:0
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
2:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
1:1
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
3:0
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
6th tour
October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
3:1
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
0:2
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
0:6
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
20:1
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
0:2
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
7th tour
Postponed
Postponed
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
October 21, 2023
October 21, 2023
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
1:8
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
October 21, 2023
October 21, 2023
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
3:0
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
October 21, 2023
October 21, 2023
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
3:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
8th tour
October 28, 2023
October 28, 2023
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
1:5
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
October 28, 2023
October 28, 2023
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
13:0
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
Postponed
Postponed
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
October 28, 2023
October 28, 2023
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
3:0
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
9th tour
November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
1:1
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
0:1
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
0:17
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
0:1
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
10th tour
November 11, 2023
November 11, 2023
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
9:0
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
November 11, 2023
November 11, 2023
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
1:1
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
November 11, 2023
November 11, 2023
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
3:0
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
November 11, 2023
November 11, 2023
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
3:3
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
11th tour
November 18, 2023
November 18, 2023
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
4:1
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
November 18, 2023
November 18, 2023
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
2:4
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
November 18, 2023
November 18, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
2:1
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
November 18, 2023
November 18, 2023
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
2:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
12th tour
November 25, 2023
November 25, 2023
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
3:3
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
November 25, 2023
November 25, 2023
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
3:0
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
November 25, 2023
November 25, 2023
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
3:3
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
November 25, 2023
November 25, 2023
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
2:0
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
13th tour
December 2, 2023
December 2, 2023
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
4:0
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
December 2, 2023
December 2, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
1:3
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
December 2, 2023
December 2, 2023
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
0:5
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
December 2, 2023
December 2, 2023
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
3:0
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
14th tour
December 9, 2023
December 9, 2023
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
3:0
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
Postponed
Postponed
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
December 9, 2023
December 9, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
0:8
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
December 9, 2023
December 9, 2023
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
2:3
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
15th tour
March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
1:1
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
0:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
5:0
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
March 2, 2024
March 2, 2024
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
0:3
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
16th tour
Postponed
Postponed
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
Postponed
Postponed
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
Postponed
Postponed
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
Postponed
Postponed
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
17th tour
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
18th tour
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
19th tour
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
20th tour
April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
21st tour
April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
22nd tour
April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
23rd tour
April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
24th tour
May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
25th tour
May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 по футболу "Динамо" (2012)Севастополь
May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
26th tour
May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
ГБУ ДО СШ №3 "Динамо" (2013)Севастополь
FC "Chistopolie" (2012)
Chistopolie (2012)
May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
ГБУ ДО РК СШ №5 "Спартак-Тюмень" (2012)Симферополь
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
Crimean football academy – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – red (2012)Yevpatoriya
SS №6 "Gurzuf" (2012)Yalta
SS №6 Gurzuf (2012)Yalta
May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 2 (2012)Simferopol
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
1st tour
September 9, 2023
September 9, 2023
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
22:2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
September 9, 2023
September 9, 2023
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
1:3
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
September 9, 2023
September 9, 2023
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
6:3
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
Postponed
Postponed
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
September 9, 2023
September 9, 2023
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
2:5
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
September 9, 2023
September 9, 2023
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
1:1
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
2nd tour
September 16, 2023
September 16, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
5:1
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
September 16, 2023
September 16, 2023
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
1:15
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
September 16, 2023
September 16, 2023
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
1:3
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
Postponed
Postponed
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
September 16, 2023
September 16, 2023
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
2:0
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
September 16, 2023
September 16, 2023
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
3:2
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
3rd tour
September 23, 2023
September 23, 2023
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
2:5
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
September 23, 2023
September 23, 2023
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
7:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
Postponed
Postponed
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
September 23, 2023
September 23, 2023
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
5:1
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
September 23, 2023
September 23, 2023
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
4:6
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
September 23, 2023
September 23, 2023
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
2:4
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
4th tour
September 30, 2023
September 30, 2023
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
0:21
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
September 30, 2023
September 30, 2023
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
3:0
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
Postponed
Postponed
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
September 30, 2023
September 30, 2023
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
5:3
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
September 30, 2023
September 30, 2023
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
4:4
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
September 30, 2023
September 30, 2023
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
1:1
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
5th tour
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
1:1
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
1:4
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
5:2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
3:1
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
7:1
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
October 7, 2023
October 7, 2023
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
4:2
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
6th tour
October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
1:0
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
2:7
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
7:1
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
Postponed
Postponed
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
6:2
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
October 14, 2023
October 14, 2023
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
9:0
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
7th tour
Postponed
Postponed
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
October 21, 2023
October 21, 2023
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
0:14
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
October 21, 2023
October 21, 2023
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
3:1
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
October 21, 2023
October 21, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
6:3
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
Postponed
Postponed
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
October 21, 2023
October 21, 2023
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
0:8
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
8th tour
October 28, 2023
October 28, 2023
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
7:2
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
October 28, 2023
October 28, 2023
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
3:1
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
October 28, 2023
October 28, 2023
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
3:0
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
October 28, 2023
October 28, 2023
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
11:0
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
October 28, 2023
October 28, 2023
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
9:2
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
Postponed
Postponed
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
9th tour
November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
4:6
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
6:1
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
1:2
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
0:7
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
November 4, 2023
November 4, 2023
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
9:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
Postponed
Postponed
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
10th tour
November 11, 2023
November 11, 2023
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
3:1
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
Postponed
Postponed
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
November 11, 2023
November 11, 2023
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
4:1
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
November 11, 2023
November 11, 2023
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
6:2
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
November 11, 2023
November 11, 2023
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
0:1
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
November 11, 2023
November 11, 2023
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
12:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
11th tour
Postponed
Postponed
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
November 18, 2023
November 18, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
1:3
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
November 18, 2023
November 18, 2023
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
0:11
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
November 18, 2023
November 18, 2023
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
3:1
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
November 18, 2023
November 18, 2023
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
0:2
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
November 18, 2023
November 18, 2023
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
0:4
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
12th tour
November 25, 2023
November 25, 2023
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
0:10
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
November 25, 2023
November 25, 2023
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
1:0
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
November 25, 2023
November 25, 2023
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
1:11
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
November 25, 2023
November 25, 2023
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
3:2
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
November 25, 2023
November 25, 2023
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
5:2
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
November 25, 2023
November 25, 2023
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
1:1
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
13th tour
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
March 16, 2024
March 16, 2024
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
14th tour
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
March 23, 2024
March 23, 2024
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
15th tour
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
March 30, 2024
March 30, 2024
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
16th tour
April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
April 6, 2024
April 6, 2024
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
17th tour
April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
April 13, 2024
April 13, 2024
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
18th tour
April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
April 20, 2024
April 20, 2024
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
19th tour
April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
April 27, 2024
April 27, 2024
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
20th tour
May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
May 1, 2024
May 1, 2024
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
21st tour
May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
May 4, 2024
May 4, 2024
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
22nd tour
May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
Advir (2012)Simferopol
May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)
Bakhchysaray (2012)
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
Crimean football academy – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
CFA – blue (2012)Yevpatoriya
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
Grifon (2012)Kerch
May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
MBI SS – 1 (2012)Simferopol
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
May 11, 2024
May 11, 2024
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
SS "Saky" (2012)
SS Saky (2012)