TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2021/22
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYC (2008)Yalta
1
CYC (2008)Yalta
18
14
1
3
88-14
74
43
01.05.22, 14th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
3:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
0:10
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
2:1
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
22.05.22, 17th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
1:2
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
29.05.22, 18th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
2. SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2008)Krasnolesie
18
14
1
3
75-14
61
43
01.05.22, 14th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
1:3
Grifon (2008)Kerch
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
1:5
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
22.05.22, 17th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
7:0
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
W
29.05.22, 18th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:5
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
W
3. FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
3
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
18
13
2
3
83-22
61
41
01.05.22, 14th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
1:3
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
2:1
Grifon (2008)Kerch
L
22.05.22, 17th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:0
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
29.05.22, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:3
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
4. CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
4
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
18
10
5
3
62-29
33
35
01.05.22, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
0:0
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
1:5
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:4
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
22.05.22, 17th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
1:2
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
29.05.22, 18th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
0:0
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
5. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
5
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
18
8
7
3
56-22
34
31
01.05.22, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
0:0
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
5:0
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
L
22.05.22, 17th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
1:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
29.05.22, 18th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
L
6. "Dynamo" (2008)Saky
6
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
18
9
3
6
44-25
19
30
01.05.22, 14th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
0:4
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:6
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
W
22.05.22, 17th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:0
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
29.05.22, 18th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
0:0
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
7. CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
7
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
18
3
3
12
22-67
-45
12
01.05.22, 14th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
0:4
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
5:0
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
1:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
22.05.22, 17th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
7:0
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
L
29.05.22, 18th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
8:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
W
8. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
8
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
18
2
4
12
10-48
-38
10
01.05.22, 14th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
4:1
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:4
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
L
22.05.22, 17th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
1:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
29.05.22, 18th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:5
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2008)Krasnolesie
L
9. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)Yevpatoriya
9
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)Yevpatoriya
18
2
1
15
11-75
-64
7
01.05.22, 14th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
3:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:6
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
1:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
22.05.22, 17th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
3:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
29.05.22, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
1:3
Grifon (2008)Kerch
L
10. MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
10
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
18
1
1
16
10-145
-135
4
01.05.22, 14th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
4:1
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
0:10
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
L
22.05.22, 17th tour
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
3:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
29.05.22, 18th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
8:0
MBI SS №2 (2008)Feodosiya
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points