TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2020/21
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
1
Crimean football academy – 1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
30
27
3
0
142-15
127
84
22.05.21, 26th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
0:2
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
W
29.05.21, 27th tour
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
3:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
05.06.21, 28th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
0:6
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
W
12.06.21, 29 тур
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
3:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
19.06.21, 30 тур
Grifon (2008)Kerch
2:2
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
W
2. CYC (2008)Yalta
2
CYC (2008)Yalta
30
27
1
2
154-11
143
82
23.05.21, 26th tour
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:8
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
30.05.21, 27th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
7:0
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
06.06.21, 28th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
0:17
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
13.06.21, 29 тур
CYC (2008)Yalta
5:0
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
W
19.06.21, 30 тур
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
0:3
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
3. Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
3
Crimean football academy – 2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
30
25
2
3
127-18
109
77
22.05.21, 26th tour
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
1:5
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
W
29.05.21, 27th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
0:9
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
W
05.06.21, 28th tour
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
5:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
W
13.06.21, 29 тур
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:3
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
W
19.06.21, 30 тур
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
2:1
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
W
4. FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
4
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
30
19
3
8
114-41
73
60
23.05.21, 26th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
9:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
W
30.05.21, 27th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
2:3
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
06.06.21, 28th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:0
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
W
13.06.21, 29 тур
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
2:2
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
19.06.21, 30 тур
Grifon (2008)Kerch
2:2
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
W
5. "Dynamo" (2008)Saky
5
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
30
19
0
11
74-54
20
57
22.05.21, 26th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
0:2
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
L
30.05.21, 27th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
7:0
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
06.06.21, 28th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
6:0
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
W
13.06.21, 29 тур
Dynamo (2008)Saky
2:1
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
W
20.06.21, 30 тур
Bakhchysaray (2008)
0:3
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
6. CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
6
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
30
18
2
10
104-39
65
56
23.05.21, 26th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
11:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
30.05.21, 27th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
1:4
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
06.06.21, 28th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
7:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
13.06.21, 29 тур
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
0:0
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
20.06.21, 30 тур
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
3:0
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
W
7. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
7
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
30
13
9
8
66-41
25
48
23.05.21, 26th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
5:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
29.05.21, 27th tour
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
1:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
05.06.21, 28th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
0:0
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
W
12.06.21, 29 тур
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
3:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
L
19.06.21, 30 тур
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
0:3
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
8. "Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
8
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
30
14
4
12
86-64
22
46
23.05.21, 26th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
2:4
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
W
29.05.21, 27th tour
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
1:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
06.06.21, 28th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
3:0
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
L
13.06.21, 29 тур
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
0:0
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
W
19.06.21, 30 тур
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
2:1
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
L
9. CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
9
CFS "RC-Sport" (2008)Simferopol
30
10
3
17
66-129
-63
33
23.05.21, 26th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
2:4
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
L
30.05.21, 27th tour
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
3:3
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
W
05.06.21, 28th tour
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
0:6
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
L
13.06.21, 29 тур
CYC (2008)Yalta
5:0
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
L
20.06.21, 30 тур
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
4:1
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
W
10. SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
10
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
30
9
5
16
63-90
-27
32
23.05.21, 26th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:6
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
W
30.05.21, 27th tour
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
3:3
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
W
05.06.21, 28th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
0:0
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
W
13.06.21, 29 тур
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
2:2
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
20.06.21, 30 тур
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
3:0
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
L
11. FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
11
FC "Victoria" (2008)Sevastopol
30
9
4
17
77-95
-18
31
22.05.21, 26th tour
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
1:5
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
L
30.05.21, 27th tour
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:0
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
L
06.06.21, 28th tour
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
13.06.21, 29 тур
Dynamo (2008)Saky
2:1
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
L
20.06.21, 30 тур
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
5:4
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
W
12. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
12
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
30
9
4
17
54-105
-51
31
23.05.21, 26th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
5:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
30.05.21, 27th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
2:3
Grifon (2008)Kerch
L
06.06.21, 28th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
7:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
13.06.21, 29 тур
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:3
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
L
20.06.21, 30 тур
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
3:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
13. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2009)Sevastopol
13
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2009)Sevastopol
30
8
2
20
56-103
-47
26
23.05.21, 26th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
9:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
L
30.05.21, 27th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
1:4
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
L
05.06.21, 28th tour
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
5:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
L
13.06.21, 29 тур
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
6:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
20.06.21, 30 тур
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
5:4
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
L
14. "Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
14
"Orbita" (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
30
5
3
22
22-112
-90
18
23.05.21, 26th tour
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:8
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
30.05.21, 27th tour
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:0
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
W
06.06.21, 28th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
6:0
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
L
13.06.21, 29 тур
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
5:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
20.06.21, 30 тур
RC-Sport (2008)Simferopol
4:1
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
L
15. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)Yevpatoriya
15
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)Yevpatoriya
30
4
1
25
34-152
-118
13
23.05.21, 26th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2008)
11:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
29.05.21, 27th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
0:9
CFA-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
L
06.06.21, 28th tour
Victoria (2008)Sevastopol
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
13.06.21, 29 тур
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
6:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
20.06.21, 30 тур
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
3:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
16. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)Bakhchysaray
16
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)Bakhchysaray
30
1
0
29
15-185
-170
3
23.05.21, 26th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:6
SS "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2008)Sudak
L
29.05.21, 27th tour
CFA-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
3:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
L
06.06.21, 28th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
0:17
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
13.06.21, 29 тур
Orbita (2008)Krasnogvardeiskoe
5:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
L
20.06.21, 30 тур
Bakhchysaray (2008)
0:3
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points