TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2017/18 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYC (2008)Yalta
1
CYC (2008)Yalta
18
17
0
1
106-21
85
51
15.04.18, 14th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
4:2
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
21.04.18, 15th tour
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
2:4
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
29.04.18, 16th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
9:1
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
05.05.18, 17th tour
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
2:3
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
12.05.18, 18th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
5:1
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
W
2. CFC "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
2
CFC "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
18
16
0
2
162-20
142
48
15.04.18, 14th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
4:2
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
21.04.18, 15th tour
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
5:1
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
30.04.18, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
0:12
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
06.05.18, 17th tour
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
1:5
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
13.05.18, 18th tour
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
11:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
3. CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
3
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
18
14
0
4
133-19
114
42
14.04.18, 14th tour
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
0:15
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
W
21.04.18, 15th tour
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
8:0
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
W
29.04.18, 16th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
0:15
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
W
05.05.18, 17th tour
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
2:3
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
12.05.18, 18th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
2:0
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
L
4. "Dynamo" (2008)Saky
4
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
18
11
1
6
80-34
46
34
14.04.18, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
3:6
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
21.04.18, 15th tour
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
5:1
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
29.04.18, 16th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
6:0
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
W
05.05.18, 17th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
3:3
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
12.05.18, 18th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
2:0
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
W
5. "Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
5
"Megastroy" (2008)Sevastopol
18
11
0
7
52-42
10
33
14.04.18, 14th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
0:9
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
W
21.04.18, 15th tour
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
2:4
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
29.04.18, 16th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
6:0
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
L
06.05.18, 17th tour
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
1:5
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
12.05.18, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
1:2
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
W
6. MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik" (2008)Armyansk
6
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik" (2008)Armyansk
18
7
0
11
40-110
-70
21
15.04.18, 14th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
3:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
21.04.18, 15th tour
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
8:0
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
L
30.04.18, 16th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
3:1
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
W
06.05.18, 17th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
3:0
SBI SS №3 Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
W
13.05.18, 18th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
0:5
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
W
7. SBI SS №3 "Iskra" (2008)Sevastopol
7
SBI SS №3 "Iskra" (2008)Sevastopol
18
4
2
12
20-76
-56
14
14.04.18, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
3:6
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
21.04.18, 15th tour
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
0:0
SBI SS №3 Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
W
30.04.18, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
0:12
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
06.05.18, 17th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
3:0
SBI SS №3 Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
L
12.05.18, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
1:2
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
L
8. SS №9 (2008)Alushta
8
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
18
3
2
13
16-97
-81
11
14.04.18, 14th tour
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
0:15
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
L
21.04.18, 15th tour
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
0:0
SBI SS №3 Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
W
30.04.18, 16th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
3:1
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
L
05.05.18, 17th tour
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
3:0
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
W
12.05.18, 18th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
5:1
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
L
9. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)Bakhchysaray
9
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)Bakhchysaray
18
2
3
13
23-92
-69
9
15.04.18, 14th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
3:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
L
21.04.18, 15th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:0
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
W
29.04.18, 16th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
9:1
Bakhchysaray (2008)
L
05.05.18, 17th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
3:3
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
13.05.18, 18th tour
CFC Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
11:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
L
10. SSOR №8 "Nadezhda" (2008)Sevastopol
10
SSOR №8 "Nadezhda" (2008)Sevastopol
18
1
0
17
13-134
-121
3
14.04.18, 14th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
0:9
Megastroy (2008)Sevastopol
L
21.04.18, 15th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:0
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
L
29.04.18, 16th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
0:15
CSKA (2008)Sevastopol
L
05.05.18, 17th tour
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
3:0
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
L
13.05.18, 18th tour
SSOR №8 Nadezhda (2008)Sevastopol
0:5
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2008)Armyansk
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. СFC "Incomsport" (2008)Simferopol
1
СFC "Incomsport" (2008)Simferopol
18
16
2
0
93-30
63
50
15.04.18, 14th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
2:5
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
W
22.04.18, 15th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
3:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
30.04.18, 16th tour
Orion (2008)Lenino
2:3
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
W
06.05.18, 17th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
6:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
13.05.18, 18th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
1:2
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
W
2. FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
2
FC "Grifon" (2008)Kerch
18
15
2
1
115-38
77
47
14.04.18, 14th tour
Orion (2008)Lenino
2:4
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
21.04.18, 15th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
8:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
W
29.04.18, 16th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
0:3
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
05.05.18, 17th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
10:1
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
W
12.05.18, 18th tour
Dynamo (2008)Feodosiya
4:9
Grifon (2008)Kerch
W
3. FC "Sugdeya" (2008)Sudak
3
FC "Sugdeya" (2008)Sudak
18
12
2
4
84-54
30
38
14.04.18, 14th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
3:3
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
W
21.04.18, 15th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
5:2
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
W
29.04.18, 16th tour
Dynamo (2008)Feodosiya
3:0
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
L
05.05.18, 17th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
10:1
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
L
12.05.18, 18th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
3:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
4. SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
4
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
18
10
1
7
60-52
8
31
14.04.18, 14th tour
Dynamo (2008)Feodosiya
4:9
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
W
21.04.18, 15th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
5:2
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
L
29.04.18, 16th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
0:3
Grifon (2008)Kerch
L
05.05.18, 17th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:3
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
W
13.05.18, 18th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
1:2
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
L
5. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)Yevpatoriya
5
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2008)Yevpatoriya
18
9
2
7
87-56
31
29
14.04.18, 14th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
3:3
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
W
21.04.18, 15th tour
Grifon (2008)Kerch
8:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
29.04.18, 16th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
12:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
06.05.18, 17th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
6:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
L
12.05.18, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
9:2
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
W
6. "Orion" (2008)Lenino
6
"Orion" (2008)Lenino
18
9
0
9
67-48
19
27
14.04.18, 14th tour
Orion (2008)Lenino
2:4
Grifon (2008)Kerch
L
21.04.18, 15th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
3:8
Orion (2008)Lenino
W
30.04.18, 16th tour
Orion (2008)Lenino
2:3
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
L
05.05.18, 17th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
1:2
Orion (2008)Lenino
W
12.05.18, 18th tour
Orion (2008)Lenino
4:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
W
7. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
7
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2008)Simferopol
18
6
2
10
66-73
-7
20
18.04.18, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
5:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
W
22.04.18, 15th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
3:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
L
29.04.18, 16th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
4:1
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
W
05.05.18, 17th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
12:1
Dynamo (2008)Feodosiya
W
12.05.18, 18th tour
Orion (2008)Lenino
4:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
L
8. MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
8
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
18
3
1
14
32-73
-41
10
15.04.18, 14th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
2:5
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
L
21.04.18, 15th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
6:2
Dynamo (2008)Feodosiya
W
29.04.18, 16th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
4:1
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
L
05.05.18, 17th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
1:2
Orion (2008)Lenino
L
12.05.18, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
9:2
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
L
9. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
9
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2008)Simferopol
18
3
0
15
37-97
-60
9
18.04.18, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
5:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
21.04.18, 15th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
3:8
Orion (2008)Lenino
L
29.04.18, 16th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2008)
12:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
05.05.18, 17th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
0:3
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
L
12.05.18, 18th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
3:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2008)Simferopol
L
10. "Dynamo" (2008)Feodosiya
10
"Dynamo" (2008)Feodosiya
18
1
0
17
39-159
-120
3
14.04.18, 14th tour
Dynamo (2008)Feodosiya
4:9
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
L
21.04.18, 15th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
6:2
Dynamo (2008)Feodosiya
L
29.04.18, 16th tour
Dynamo (2008)Feodosiya
3:0
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
W
05.05.18, 17th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2008)Simferopol
12:1
Dynamo (2008)Feodosiya
L
12.05.18, 18th tour
Dynamo (2008)Feodosiya
4:9
Grifon (2008)Kerch
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points