TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2016/17 (group stage)

East group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. FC "Ocean" (2008)Kerch
1
FC "Ocean" (2008)Kerch
18
16
2
0
140-35
105
50
06.05.17, 16th tour
Ocean (2008)Kerch
7:3
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
W
13.05.17, 17th tour
Ocean (2008)Kerch
10:1
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
W
20.05.17, 18th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
2:8
Ocean (2008)Kerch
W
27.05.17, 19th tour
Ocean (2008)Kerch
7:3
Orion (2008)Lenino
W
03.06.17, 20th tour
Chernomor (2008)Shcholkino
1:8
Ocean (2008)Kerch
W
2. "Orion" (2008)Lenino
2
"Orion" (2008)Lenino
18
12
2
4
110-59
51
38
06.05.17, 16th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
2:3
Orion (2008)Lenino
W
13.05.17, 17th tour
Chernomor (2008)Shcholkino
1:7
Orion (2008)Lenino
W
20.05.17, 18th tour
Orion (2008)Lenino
8:4
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
W
27.05.17, 19th tour
Ocean (2008)Kerch
7:3
Orion (2008)Lenino
L
03.06.17, 20th tour
Orion (2008)Lenino
7:4
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
W
3. FC "Sugdeya" (2008)Sudak
3
FC "Sugdeya" (2008)Sudak
18
9
1
8
75-57
18
28
06.05.17, 16th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
4:0
Chernomor (2008)Shcholkino
W
13.05.17, 17th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
0:0
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
W
20.05.17, 18th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
2:8
Ocean (2008)Kerch
L
27.05.17, 19th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
3:0
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
W
03.06.17, 20th tour
Orion (2008)Lenino
7:4
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
L
4. SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
4
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
18
4
4
10
51-101
-50
16
06.05.17, 16th tour
Ocean (2008)Kerch
7:3
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
L
13.05.17, 17th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
0:0
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
W
20.05.17, 18th tour
Orion (2008)Lenino
8:4
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
L
27.05.17, 19th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
1:1
Chernomor (2008)Shcholkino
W
10.06.17, 20th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
0:3
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
W
5. FC "Chernomor" (2008)Shcholkino
5
FC "Chernomor" (2008)Shcholkino
18
2
2
14
32-118
-86
8
06.05.17, 16th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
4:0
Chernomor (2008)Shcholkino
L
13.05.17, 17th tour
Chernomor (2008)Shcholkino
1:7
Orion (2008)Lenino
L
20.05.17, 18th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
2:2
Chernomor (2008)Shcholkino
W
27.05.17, 19th tour
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
1:1
Chernomor (2008)Shcholkino
W
03.06.17, 20th tour
Chernomor (2008)Shcholkino
1:8
Ocean (2008)Kerch
L
6. MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
6
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
10
1
1
8
16-54
-38
4
06.05.17, 16th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
2:3
Orion (2008)Lenino
L
13.05.17, 17th tour
Ocean (2008)Kerch
10:1
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
L
20.05.17, 18th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
2:2
Chernomor (2008)Shcholkino
W
27.05.17, 19th tour
Sugdeya (2008)Sudak
3:0
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
L
10.06.17, 20th tour
MBI SS №1 (2008)Feodosiya
0:3
SS NSC88 (2008)Novıy Svet
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

South group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. "Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
1
"Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
20
17
3
0
141-14
127
54
06.05.17, 16th tour
Sevastopol (2008)
5:1
Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
W
13.05.17, 17th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
1:1
Sevastopol (2008)
W
20.05.17, 18th tour
Sevastopol (2008)
2:0
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
W
27.05.17, 19th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2008)Simferopol
0:8
Sevastopol (2008)
W
03.06.17, 20th tour
Sevastopol (2008)
2:2
CCYSS SC Crimea (2008)Alushta
W
2. CYC (2008)Yalta
2
CYC (2008)Yalta
20
16
1
3
167-23
144
49
06.05.17, 16th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
12:0
CCYSS SC Crimea (2008)Alushta
W
13.05.17, 17th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
1:1
Sevastopol (2008)
W
20.05.17, 18th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2008)Simferopol
0:5
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
27.05.17, 19th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
8:0
Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
W
03.06.17, 20th tour
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
1:8
CYC (2008)Yalta
W
3. SS №9 (2008)Alushta
3
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
20
10
1
9
90-87
3
31
10.05.17, 16th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2008)Simferopol
6:0
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
L
13.05.17, 17th tour
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
3:0
Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
W
20.05.17, 18th tour
Sevastopol (2008)
2:0
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
L
31.05.17, 19th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2008)Alushta
4:5
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
W
03.06.17, 20th tour
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
1:8
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
4. "Iskra" (2008)Sevastopol
4
"Iskra" (2008)Sevastopol
20
7
0
13
63-96
-33
21
06.05.17, 16th tour
Sevastopol (2008)
5:1
Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
L
13.05.17, 17th tour
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
3:0
Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
L
20.05.17, 18th tour
Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
6:1
CCYSS SC Crimea (2008)Alushta
W
27.05.17, 19th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
8:0
Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
L
03.06.17, 20th tour
Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
1:5
CFC Marion-Crimea (2008)Simferopol
L
5. CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2008)Simferopol
5
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2008)Simferopol
20
6
0
14
42-112
-70
18
10.05.17, 16th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2008)Simferopol
6:0
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
W
13.05.17, 17th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2008)Alushta
1:6
CFC Marion-Crimea (2008)Simferopol
W
20.05.17, 18th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2008)Simferopol
0:5
CYC (2008)Yalta
L
27.05.17, 19th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2008)Simferopol
0:8
Sevastopol (2008)
L
03.06.17, 20th tour
Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
1:5
CFC Marion-Crimea (2008)Simferopol
W
6. CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2008)Alushta
6
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2008)Alushta
20
1
1
18
17-188
-171
4
06.05.17, 16th tour
CYC (2008)Yalta
12:0
CCYSS SC Crimea (2008)Alushta
L
13.05.17, 17th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2008)Alushta
1:6
CFC Marion-Crimea (2008)Simferopol
L
20.05.17, 18th tour
Iskra (2008)Sevastopol
6:1
CCYSS SC Crimea (2008)Alushta
L
31.05.17, 19th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2008)Alushta
4:5
SS №9 (2008)Alushta
L
03.06.17, 20th tour
Sevastopol (2008)
2:2
CCYSS SC Crimea (2008)Alushta
W

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Centre group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. "Tavriya-2008"Simferopol
1
"Tavriya-2008"Simferopol
12
12
0
0
99-12
87
36
22.04.17, 10th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:9
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
W
29.04.17, 11th tour
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
8:2
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
W
06.05.17, 12th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:11
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
W
13.05.17, 13th tour
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
3:0
CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
W
20.05.17, 14th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2008)
0:6
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
W
2. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-1 (2008)Yevpatoriya
12
7
1
4
58-36
22
22
15.04.17, 9th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2008)
5:3
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
W
22.04.17, 10th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
2:7
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2008)
W
13.05.17, 13th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2008)
0:12
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2008)
W
14.05.17, 11th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2008)
13:1
CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
W
20.05.17, 14th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2008)
0:6
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
L
3. СFC "Incomsport" (2008)Simferopol
3
СFC "Incomsport" (2008)Simferopol
12
7
0
5
49-30
19
21
15.04.17, 9th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2008)
5:3
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
L
22.04.17, 10th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
10:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2008)
W
29.04.17, 11th tour
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
8:2
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
L
06.05.17, 12th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
2:1
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
20.05.17, 14th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:7
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
W
4. "Dynamo" (2008)Saky
4
"Dynamo" (2008)Saky
12
6
3
3
36-33
3
21
15.04.17, 9th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2008)
1:2
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
22.04.17, 10th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
1:9
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
L
06.05.17, 12th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
2:1
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
13.05.17, 13th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
6:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
20.05.17, 14th tour
CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
4:4
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
5. CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
5
CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
12
3
3
6
18-47
-29
12
15.04.17, 9th tour
CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
1:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
06.05.17, 12th tour
CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
2:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2008)
W
13.05.17, 13th tour
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
3:0
CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
L
14.05.17, 11th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2008)
13:1
CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
L
20.05.17, 14th tour
CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
4:4
Dynamo (2008)Saky
W
6. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2008)Yevpatoriya
12
3
0
9
23-57
-34
9
15.04.17, 9th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2008)
1:2
Dynamo (2008)Saky
L
22.04.17, 10th tour
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
10:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2008)
L
29.04.17, 11th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2008)
8:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
W
06.05.17, 12th tour
CYSS №6 (2008)Dzhankoi
2:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2008)
L
13.05.17, 13th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2008)
0:12
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2008)
L
7. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)Bakhchysaray
7
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2008)Bakhchysaray
12
0
1
11
12-80
-68
1
22.04.17, 10th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
2:7
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2008)
L
29.04.17, 11th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2008)
8:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
L
06.05.17, 12th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:11
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
L
13.05.17, 13th tour
Dynamo (2008)Saky
6:0
Bakhchysaray (2008)
L
20.05.17, 14th tour
Bakhchysaray (2008)
1:7
Incomsport (2008)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Final stage

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. "Tavriya-2008"Simferopol
1
"Tavriya-2008"Simferopol
2
2
0
0
10-3
7
6
11.06.17
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
4:2
Sevastopol (2008)
W
11.06.17
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
6:1
Ocean (2008)Kerch
W
2. FC "Ocean" (2008)Kerch
2
FC "Ocean" (2008)Kerch
2
1
0
1
5-8
-3
3
11.06.17
Ocean (2008)Kerch
4:2
Sevastopol (2008)
W
11.06.17
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
6:1
Ocean (2008)Kerch
L
3. "Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
3
"Sevastopol" (2008)Sevastopol
2
0
0
2
4-8
-4
0
11.06.17
Ocean (2008)Kerch
4:2
Sevastopol (2008)
L
11.06.17
Tavriya-2008Simferopol
4:2
Sevastopol (2008)
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points