Open Republican tournament "Crimean spring-2018" conduct among children and youth teams of 2007, 2008, 2009 and 2010 year of birth, in the period from March 8 to 11 2018.

The tournament will be held in full accordance with the football rules.

Matches in age groups conduct according to the Regulations for each age:

  • Boys of 2007 year of birth – March 8, 2018 in Simferopol city
  • Boys of 2008 year of birth – March 9, 2018 in  Kuibyshevo urban type settlement, Bakhchysaray district
  • Boys of 2009-2010 year of birth – March 10-11 in Yevpatoriya city.

Tournament scheme approved at the technical conference will be drawn up depending on the number of teams. Competition Committee reserves the right to make changes at tournament scheme during the competition.

Open Republican tournament "Crimean spring-2018" conduct within the framework of the Children and Youth`s Football Year in the Republic of Crimea.

March 8, 201810:00
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
2:4
SSSaky
March 8, 201810:40
ChFC "Maksimum"Dzhankoi district
1:7
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 8, 201811:20
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
0:1
ChFC "Maksimum"Dzhankoi district
March 8, 201812:00
SSSaky
1:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 8, 201812:40
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
5:0
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
March 8, 201813:20
ChFC "Maksimum"Dzhankoi district
0:5
SSSaky
March 8, 201810:00
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
0:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
March 8, 201810:40
MBI SS №1Saky district
3:3
SS №9Alushta
March 8, 201811:20
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
9:0
MBI SS №1Saky district
March 8, 201812:00
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
2:2
SS №9Alushta
March 8, 201812:40
SS №9Alushta
0:10
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 8, 201813:20
MBI SS №1Saky district
2:5
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
March 8, 201814:00
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
1:2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 8, 201814:00
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
0:3
SSSaky
3rd – 4th place
March 8, 201814:40
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
2:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
1st – 2nd place
March 8, 201814:40
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
5:0
SSSaky
March 9, 201810:00
CSKASevastopol
1:1
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 9, 201811:00
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
1:2
CSKASevastopol
March 9, 201812:00
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
9:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 9, 201810:00
SSOR №8 "Nadezhda"Sevastopol
1:6
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
March 9, 201811:00
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
6:1
SSOR №8 "Nadezhda"Sevastopol
March 9, 201812:00
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
2:2
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
March 9, 201810:30
"Dynamo"Saky
2:0
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 9, 201811:30
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
2:3
"Dynamo"Saky
March 9, 201812:30
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
5:1
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
March 9, 201810:30
SC "Bakhchysaray"
1:2
SS №9Alushta
March 9, 201811:30
SS NSC88Novıy Svet
2:0
SC "Bakhchysaray"
March 9, 201812:30
SS №9Alushta
1:6
SS NSC88Novıy Svet
March 9, 201813:00
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
2:0
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
March 9, 201813:00
"Dynamo"Saky
4:0
SS №9Alushta
March 9, 201813:30
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"Simferopol
1:5
CSKASevastopol
March 9, 201813:30
SS NSC88Novıy Svet
1:4
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 9, 201814:30
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
3:1
"Dynamo"Saky
March 9, 201814:30
CSKASevastopol
1:3
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
3rd – 4th place
March 9, 201815:00
CSKASevastopol
5:0
"Dynamo"Saky
1st – 2nd place
March 9, 201815:30
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
5:0
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 9, 201814:00
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
3:0
SSOR №8 "Nadezhda"Sevastopol
March 9, 201814:00
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
4:0
SC "Bakhchysaray"
Утешительный финал
March 9, 201815:00
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
5:2
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
March 10, 201810:00
"Dynamo"Saky
1:2
CFC "Marion-Crimea"Simferopol
March 10, 201810:30
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
2:0
"Avangard" SS №6Dzhankoi
March 10, 201811:00
"Dynamo"Saky
1:5
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
March 10, 201811:30
CFC "Marion-Crimea"Simferopol
0:2
"Avangard" SS №6Dzhankoi
March 10, 201812:00
"Avangard" SS №6Dzhankoi
7:1
"Dynamo"Saky
March 10, 201812:30
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
3:0
CFC "Marion-Crimea"Simferopol
March 10, 201810:00
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
4:0
SSChernomorskoe
March 10, 201810:30
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
3:0
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
March 10, 201811:00
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
0:0
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
March 10, 201811:30
SSChernomorskoe
0:3
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
March 10, 201812:00
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
1:2
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 10, 201812:30
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
5:0
SSChernomorskoe
March 10, 201810:00
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
1:2
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 10, 201810:30
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
1:1
MBGEI EECh CYSS "Smena"Krasnoperekopsk
March 10, 201811:00
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
2:0
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
March 10, 201811:30
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
2:0
MBGEI EECh CYSS "Smena"Krasnoperekopsk
March 10, 201812:00
MBGEI EECh CYSS "Smena"Krasnoperekopsk
0:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 10, 201812:30
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
2:1
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 10, 201810:00
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
1:2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 10, 201810:30
CYCCRazdolnoe
0:4
CSKASevastopol
March 10, 201811:00
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
2:1
CYCCRazdolnoe
March 10, 201811:30
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
0:0
CSKASevastopol
March 10, 201812:00
CSKASevastopol
2:0
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
March 10, 201812:30
CYCCRazdolnoe
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 10, 201813:00
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
0:1
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 10, 201813:00
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
0:3
"Avangard" SS №6Dzhankoi
March 10, 201813:00
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
1:12:1 (p)
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 10, 201813:00
CSKASevastopol
1:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 10, 201814:00
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
1:2
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 10, 201814:00
CSKASevastopol
1:0
"Avangard" SS №6Dzhankoi
3rd – 4th place
March 10, 201814:30
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
2:0
"Avangard" SS №6Dzhankoi
1st – 2nd place
March 10, 201815:00
CSKASevastopol
1:0
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
1/4 финала
March 10, 201813:30
CFC "Marion-Crimea"Simferopol
3:0
SSChernomorskoe
March 10, 201813:30
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
2:1
CYCCRazdolnoe
March 10, 201813:30
"Dynamo"Saky
2:4
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
March 10, 201813:30
MBGEI EECh CYSS "Smena"Krasnoperekopsk
0:1
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
1/2 финала
March 10, 201814:00
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik"Armyansk
1:10:2 (p)
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
March 10, 201814:00
CFC "Marion-Crimea"Simferopol
0:1
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
Утешительный финал
March 10, 201814:30
CFC "Skif"Novopavlovka
1:2
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
March 11, 201810:00
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
4:0
SC "Bakhchysaray"
March 11, 201810:30
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard"Dzhankoi
0:2
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
March 11, 201811:00
SC "Bakhchysaray"
0:2
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard"Dzhankoi
March 11, 201810:00
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
0:0
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 11, 201810:30
CSKASevastopol
5:0
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 11, 201811:00
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
0:4
CSKASevastopol
March 11, 201810:00
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
2:0
SS "Saky"
March 11, 201810:30
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
0:1
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 11, 201811:00
SS "Saky"
2:0
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
March 11, 201810:00
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
2:0
CFC "Fiolent"Simferopol
March 11, 201810:30
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
3:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 11, 201811:00
CFC "Fiolent"Simferopol
1:4
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
March 11, 201811:40
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
5:1
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"Simferopol
March 11, 201811:40
CSKASevastopol
1:12:3 (p)
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard"Dzhankoi
March 11, 201811:40
CFC "Tavriya"Simferopol
0:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 11, 201811:40
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
7:0
SS "Saky"
March 11, 201812:20
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
0:02:0 (p)
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
March 11, 201812:20
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard"Dzhankoi
0:3
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
3rd – 4th place
March 11, 201813:00
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"
1:11:2 (p)
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard"Dzhankoi
1st – 2nd place
March 11, 201813:30
CYFC "Tyumen"Simferopol
1:0
СFC "Incomsport"Kuibyshevo
March 11, 201812:20
SC "Bakhchysaray"
0:4
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
March 11, 201812:20
FC "Sugdeya"Sudak
2:3
CFC "Fiolent"Simferopol
Утешительный финал
March 11, 201813:00
СFC "Incomsport"Simferopol
1:11:2 (p)
CFC "Fiolent"Simferopol
Logo of the tournament "Crimean spring-2018"
Published: February 21, 2018
Format: CDR, size: 6.98 Mb
download
Regulations of the Open Republican tournament "Crimean spring-2018" among children and youth teams 2007 year of birth
Published: February 28, 2018
Format: PDF, size: 3.43 Mb
Language of file: Russian
download
Regulations of the Open Republican tournament "Crimean spring-2018" among children and youth teams 2008 year of birth
Published: February 27, 2018
Format: PDF, size: 3.64 Mb
Language of file: Russian
download
Regulations of the Open Republican tournament "Crimean spring-2018" among children and youth teams 2009 year of birth
Published: February 21, 2018
Format: PDF, size: 3.62 Mb
Language of file: Russian
download
Regulations of the Open Republican tournament "Crimean spring-2018" among children and youth teams 2010 year of birth
Published: March 1, 2018
Format: PDF, size: 3.53 Mb
Language of file: Russian
download