TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2018/19 (group stage)

East group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYCPT (2010)Kerch
1
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
13
13
0
0
70-5
65
39
14.04.19, 12th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
5:0
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
21.04.19, 13th tour
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
0:2
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
28.04.19, 14th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
9:0
CYSS (2010)Lenino
W
05.05.19, 15th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
2:7
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
1:2
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
2. "Sugdeya" (2010)Sudak
2
"Sugdeya" (2010)Sudak
12
8
1
3
43-20
23
25
04.11.18, 9th tour
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
3:0
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
07.04.19, 11th tour
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
10:3
CYSS (2010)Lenino
W
14.04.19, 12th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
1:3
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
W
21.04.19, 13th tour
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
0:2
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS (2010)Lenino
1:3
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
W
3. CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
3
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
13
6
2
5
42-31
11
20
07.04.19, 11th tour
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
2:5
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
14.04.19, 12th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
1:3
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
L
21.04.19, 13th tour
CYSS (2010)Lenino
5:5
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
05.05.19, 15th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
2:7
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
5:0
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
4. CYSS (2010)Lenino
4
CYSS (2010)Lenino
12
2
1
9
17-64
-47
7
11.11.18, 10th tour
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
0:3
CYSS (2010)Lenino
W
07.04.19, 11th tour
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
10:3
CYSS (2010)Lenino
L
21.04.19, 13th tour
CYSS (2010)Lenino
5:5
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
28.04.19, 14th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
9:0
CYSS (2010)Lenino
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS (2010)Lenino
1:3
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
L
5. CYSS "Maximum" (2010)Dzhankoi district
5
CYSS "Maximum" (2010)Dzhankoi district
12
0
0
12
6-58
-52
0
11.11.18, 10th tour
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
0:3
CYSS (2010)Lenino
L
07.04.19, 11th tour
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
2:5
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
L
14.04.19, 12th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
5:0
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
5:0
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
L
19.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS Maximum (2010)Dzhankoi district
1:2
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

West group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)Yevpatoriya
1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)Yevpatoriya
17
17
0
0
85-23
62
51
21.04.19, 13th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
3:2
SS Saky (2010)
W
27.04.19, 14th tour
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
1:6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
W
05.05.19, 15th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
7:0
CFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
W
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
0:7
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
W
18.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
6:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
2. CYSS "Yevpatoriya-2" (2010)Yevpatoriya
2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-2" (2010)Yevpatoriya
17
10
3
4
52-36
16
33
20.04.19, 13th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
0:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
28.04.19, 14th tour
SS Saky (2010)
1:5
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
W
04.05.19, 15th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
2:1
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
0:7
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
L
19.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
3:3
CFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
W
3. FC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
3
FC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
17
6
2
9
36-49
-13
20
21.04.19, 13th tour
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
3:5
CFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
L
27.04.19, 14th tour
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
1:6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
L
04.05.19, 15th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
2:1
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
11.05.19, 16th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
0:1
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
4:3
SS Saky (2010)
W
4. SS "Saky" (2010)Saky
4
SS "Saky" (2010)Saky
16
6
0
10
41-53
-12
18
14.04.19, 12th tour
SS Saky (2010)
2:1
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
21.04.19, 13th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
3:2
SS Saky (2010)
L
28.04.19, 14th tour
SS Saky (2010)
1:5
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
CFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
2:3
SS Saky (2010)
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
4:3
SS Saky (2010)
L
5. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2010)Simferopol
5
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2010)Simferopol
16
4
2
10
32-53
-21
14
13.04.19, 12th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
1:4
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
L
20.04.19, 13th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
0:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
27.04.19, 14th tour
CFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
1:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
11.05.19, 16th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
0:1
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
18.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
6:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
L
6. CFC "Tyumen-2" (2010)Simferopol
6
CFC "Tyumen-2" (2010)Simferopol
17
2
3
12
27-59
-32
9
21.04.19, 13th tour
FC Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
3:5
CFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
W
27.04.19, 14th tour
CFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
1:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
L
05.05.19, 15th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
7:0
CFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
CFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
2:3
SS Saky (2010)
L
19.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
3:3
CFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
W

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

South group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYCPTS "Miskhor" (2010)Yalta
1
CYCPTS "Miskhor" (2010)Yalta
17
12
2
3
69-30
39
38
21.04.19, 13th tour
FC Sevastopol (2010)
0:6
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
W
28.04.19, 14th tour
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
2:0
FC Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
05.05.19, 15th tour
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
0:5
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
W
12.05.19, 16th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
0:0
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
W
18.05.19, 17th tour
MPECS CFC Sevastopol (2010)
3:1
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
L
2. MPECS CFC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
2
MPECS CFC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
16
11
3
2
56-28
28
36
13.04.19, 12th tour
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
2:3
MPECS CFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
20.04.19, 13th tour
MPECS CFC Sevastopol (2010)
9:0
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
W
27.04.19, 14th tour
MPECS CFC Sevastopol (2010)
2:2
FC Sevastopol (2010)
W
11.05.19, 16th tour
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
0:1
MPECS CFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
18.05.19, 17th tour
MPECS CFC Sevastopol (2010)
3:1
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
W
3. SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
3
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
17
8
3
6
56-39
17
27
21.04.19, 13th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
1:3
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
W
28.04.19, 14th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
4:3
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
L
05.05.19, 15th tour
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
0:5
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
L
11.05.19, 16th tour
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
0:1
MPECS CFC Sevastopol (2010)
L
19.05.19, 17th tour
FC Sevastopol (2010)
3:1
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
L
4. FC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
4
FC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
17
4
3
10
29-59
-30
15
21.04.19, 13th tour
FC Sevastopol (2010)
0:6
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
L
27.04.19, 14th tour
MPECS CFC Sevastopol (2010)
2:2
FC Sevastopol (2010)
W
07.05.19, 15th tour
FC Sevastopol (2010)
4:2
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
W
12.05.19, 16th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
2:3
FC Sevastopol (2010)
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
FC Sevastopol (2010)
3:1
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
W
5. FC "Incomsport" (2010)Kuibyshevo
5
FC "Incomsport" (2010)Kuibyshevo
16
4
3
9
35-42
-7
15
14.04.19, 12th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
1:4
FC Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
21.04.19, 13th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
1:3
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
L
28.04.19, 14th tour
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
2:0
FC Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
2:3
FC Sevastopol (2010)
L
19.05.19, 17th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
3:2
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
W
6. "Megastroy" (2010)Sevastopol
6
"Megastroy" (2010)Sevastopol
17
3
2
12
27-74
-47
11
20.04.19, 13th tour
MPECS CFC Sevastopol (2010)
9:0
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
L
28.04.19, 14th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
4:3
SBI SSOR №3 (2010)Sevastopol
W
07.05.19, 15th tour
FC Sevastopol (2010)
4:2
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
0:0
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
3:2
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Centre group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CFC "Tyumen-1" (2010)Simferopol
1
CFC "Tyumen-1" (2010)Simferopol
11
10
0
1
62-10
52
30
28.10.18, 7th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
0:3
CFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
W
21.04.19, 8th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
0:10
CFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
W
28.04.19, 9th tour
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:5
CFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
W
12.05.19, 11th tour
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
1:5
CFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
W
18.05.19, 12th tour
CFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
5:3
FC Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
2. SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
2
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
10
8
1
1
41-19
22
25
20.10.18, 6th tour
CFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
4:0
SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
28.10.18, 7th tour
SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
7:2
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
28.04.19, 9th tour
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
1:4
SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
12.05.19, 11th tour
SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
4:2
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
19.05.19, 12th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
0:4
SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
3. FC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
3
FC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
11
7
0
4
51-25
26
21
28.10.18, 7th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
4:2
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
W
21.04.19, 8th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
2:3
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
28.04.19, 9th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
3:0
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
12.05.19, 11th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
12:1
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
W
18.05.19, 12th tour
CFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
5:3
FC Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
4. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
4
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
12
5
1
6
33-42
-9
16
21.04.19, 8th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
2:9
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
28.04.19, 9th tour
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:5
CFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
L
05.05.19, 10th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
5:2
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
12.05.19, 11th tour
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
0:4
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
19.05.19, 12th tour
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:0
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
5. CFC "Marion" (2010)Simferopol
5
CFC "Marion" (2010)Simferopol
10
5
0
5
25-24
1
15
21.10.18, 6th tour
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
3:1
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
28.10.18, 7th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
4:2
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
L
28.04.19, 9th tour
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
7:1
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
W
12.05.19, 11th tour
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
0:4
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
19.05.19, 12th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
1:3
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
W
6. CCYSS (2010)Alushta
6
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
12
4
1
7
26-41
-15
13
21.04.19, 8th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
0:10
CFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
L
28.04.19, 9th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
3:0
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
05.05.19, 10th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
5:2
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
12.05.19, 11th tour
SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
4:2
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
19.05.19, 12th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
1:3
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
L
7. SS №6 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
7
SS №6 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
12
3
3
6
24-34
-10
12
21.04.19, 8th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
2:3
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
28.04.19, 9th tour
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
1:4
SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
05.05.19, 10th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
2:7
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
12.05.19, 11th tour
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
1:5
CFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
L
19.05.19, 12th tour
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:0
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
8. CFC "Fiolent" (2010)Simferopol
8
CFC "Fiolent" (2010)Simferopol
12
0
0
12
15-82
-67
0
21.04.19, 8th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
2:9
SC Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
28.04.19, 9th tour
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
7:1
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
L
05.05.19, 10th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
2:7
SS №6 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
12.05.19, 11th tour
FC Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
12:1
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
L
19.05.19, 12th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
0:4
SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points