TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2022/23 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
1
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
8
7
1
0
33-6
27
22
16.10.22, 5th tour
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
5:1
Neapolis (2010)Simferopol
W
23.10.22, 6th tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
1:2
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
30.10.22, 7th tour
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
2:0
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
06.11.22, 8th tour
CFA – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
3:3
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
13.11.22, 9th tour
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
6:0
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
W
2. Crimean football academy – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
2
Crimean football academy – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
8
7
1
0
55-5
50
22
09.10.22, 4th tour
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
0:3
CFA – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
23.10.22, 6th tour
CFA – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
13:0
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
W
30.10.22, 7th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
0:6
CFA – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
06.11.22, 8th tour
CFA – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
3:3
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
13.11.22, 9th tour
SS Saky (2010)
1:8
CFA – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
3. ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2010)Belogorsk
3
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2010)Belogorsk
8
5
1
2
27-13
14
16
16.10.22, 5th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
1:1
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
W
23.10.22, 6th tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
1:2
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
30.10.22, 7th tour
SS Saky (2010)
2:7
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
W
06.11.22, 8th tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
6:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
13.11.22, 9th tour
Neapolis (2010)Simferopol
0:1
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
W
4. CYFC "Neapolis" (2010)Simferopol
4
CYFC "Neapolis" (2010)Simferopol
8
5
0
3
11-12
-1
15
09.10.22, 4th tour
Neapolis (2010)Simferopol
2:1
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
16.10.22, 5th tour
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
5:1
Neapolis (2010)Simferopol
L
23.10.22, 6th tour
Neapolis (2010)Simferopol
3:1
SS Saky (2010)
W
30.10.22, 7th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
0:1
Neapolis (2010)Simferopol
W
13.11.22, 9th tour
Neapolis (2010)Simferopol
0:1
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
L
5. SS "Saky" (2010)Saky
5
SS "Saky" (2010)Saky
7
3
0
4
17-27
-10
9
02.10.22, 3rd tour
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
5:1
SS Saky (2010)
L
16.10.22, 5th tour
SS Saky (2010)
4:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
23.10.22, 6th tour
Neapolis (2010)Simferopol
3:1
SS Saky (2010)
L
30.10.22, 7th tour
SS Saky (2010)
2:7
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
L
13.11.22, 9th tour
SS Saky (2010)
1:8
CFA – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
6. СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
6
СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
8
2
1
5
17-17
0
7
09.10.22, 4th tour
Neapolis (2010)Simferopol
2:1
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
16.10.22, 5th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
1:1
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
W
23.10.22, 6th tour
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
2:1
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
30.10.22, 7th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
0:6
CFA – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
06.11.22, 8th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
1:4
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
7. SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
7
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
8
2
0
6
11-37
-26
6
09.10.22, 4th tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
6:1
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
L
16.10.22, 5th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
6:1
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
23.10.22, 6th tour
CFA – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
13:0
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
L
06.11.22, 8th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
1:4
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
13.11.22, 9th tour
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
6:0
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
L
8. "Shtorm" CYCPT (2010)Kerch
8
"Shtorm" CYCPT (2010)Kerch
7
2
0
5
7-21
-14
6
09.10.22, 4th tour
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
0:3
CFA – red (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
16.10.22, 5th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
6:1
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
23.10.22, 6th tour
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
2:1
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
30.10.22, 7th tour
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
2:0
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
13.11.22, 9th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
2:3
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
9. СFC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
9
СFC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
8
0
0
8
5-45
-40
0
09.10.22, 4th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
0:8
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
16.10.22, 5th tour
SS Saky (2010)
4:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
30.10.22, 7th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
0:1
Neapolis (2010)Simferopol
L
06.11.22, 8th tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2010)Belogorsk
6:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
13.11.22, 9th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
2:3
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
1
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
8
7
1
0
17-3
14
22
16.10.22, 5th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
4:0
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
22.10.22, 6th tour
MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
0:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
30.10.22, 7th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
5:1
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
W
06.11.22, 8th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
0:1
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
13.11.22, 9th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
1:0
SS №3 Dinamo (2010)Sevastopol
W
2. Crimean football academy – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
2
Crimean football academy – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
8
7
0
1
36-2
34
21
09.10.22, 4th tour
CFA – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
6:1
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
W
16.10.22, 5th tour
SS №3 Dinamo (2010)Sevastopol
0:2
CFA – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
23.10.22, 6th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
0:2
CFA – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
30.10.22, 7th tour
CFA – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
2:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
W
06.11.22, 8th tour
CFA – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
11:0
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
3. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2010)Yevpatoriya
3
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2010)Yevpatoriya
9
5
0
4
28-18
10
15
16.10.22, 5th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
0:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
W
23.10.22, 6th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
3:2
SS №3 Dinamo (2010)Sevastopol
W
30.10.22, 7th tour
CFA – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
2:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
L
06.11.22, 8th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
3:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
L
13.11.22, 9th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
4:9
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
W
4. MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
4
MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
7
4
2
1
17-6
11
14
08.10.22, 4th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:6
MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
W
15.10.22, 5th tour
MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
6:1
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
W
22.10.22, 6th tour
MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
0:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
29.10.22, 7th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
0:2
MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
W
05.11.22, 8th tour
SS №3 Dinamo (2010)Sevastopol
0:0
MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
W
5. SS №3 "Dinamo" (2010)Sevastopol
5
SS №3 "Dinamo" (2010)Sevastopol
7
3
1
3
13-7
6
10
16.10.22, 5th tour
SS №3 Dinamo (2010)Sevastopol
0:2
CFA – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
23.10.22, 6th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
3:2
SS №3 Dinamo (2010)Sevastopol
L
01.11.22, 7th tour
SS №3 Dinamo (2010)Sevastopol
1:0
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
05.11.22, 8th tour
SS №3 Dinamo (2010)Sevastopol
0:0
MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
W
13.11.22, 9th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
1:0
SS №3 Dinamo (2010)Sevastopol
L
6. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
6
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
9
2
0
7
13-45
-32
6
16.10.22, 5th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
4:0
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
23.10.22, 6th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
4:0
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
W
01.11.22, 7th tour
SS №3 Dinamo (2010)Sevastopol
1:0
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
06.11.22, 8th tour
CFA – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
11:0
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
13.11.22, 9th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
4:9
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
L
7. MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
7
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
9
1
2
6
11-29
-18
5
15.10.22, 5th tour
MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
6:1
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
L
23.10.22, 6th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
0:2
CFA – blue (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
30.10.22, 7th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
5:1
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
L
06.11.22, 8th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
3:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
W
13.11.22, 9th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
1:1
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
W
8. CFC "Incomsport" (2011)Simferopol
8
CFC "Incomsport" (2011)Simferopol
9
0
2
7
4-29
-25
2
16.10.22, 5th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
0:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
L
23.10.22, 6th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
4:0
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
L
29.10.22, 7th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
0:2
MBI SS (2010)Simferopol
L
06.11.22, 8th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
0:1
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
L
13.11.22, 9th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
1:1
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
W

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points