TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2018/19 (group stage)

East group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYCPT (2010)Kerch
1
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
16
16
0
0
83-5
78
48
05.05.19, 15th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
2:7
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
1:2
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
26.05.19, 18th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
3:0
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
W
02.06.19, 19th tour
CYSS (2010)Lenino
0:6
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
09.06.19, 20th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
4:0
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
2. FC "Sugdeya" (2010)Sudak
2
FC "Sugdeya" (2010)Sudak
16
10
1
5
49-26
23
31
28.04.19, 14th tour
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
3:0
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS (2010)Lenino
1:3
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
3:0
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
26.05.19, 18th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
3:0
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
L
02.06.19, 19th tour
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
3:0
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
3. CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
3
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
16
7
2
7
45-38
7
23
05.05.19, 15th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
2:7
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
5:0
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
3:0
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
L
26.05.19, 18th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
3:0
CYSS (2010)Lenino
W
09.06.19, 20th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
4:0
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
L
4. CYSS (2010)Lenino
4
CYSS (2010)Lenino
16
3
1
12
20-76
-56
10
05.05.19, 15th tour
CYSS (2010)Lenino
3:0
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
W
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS (2010)Lenino
1:3
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
L
26.05.19, 18th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
3:0
CYSS (2010)Lenino
L
02.06.19, 19th tour
CYSS (2010)Lenino
0:6
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
09.06.19, 20th tour
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
3:0
CYSS (2010)Lenino
L
5. ChFC "Maksimum" (2010)Dzhankoi district
5
ChFC "Maksimum" (2010)Dzhankoi district
16
2
0
14
12-64
-52
6
05.05.19, 15th tour
CYSS (2010)Lenino
3:0
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
L
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS (2010)Dzhankoi district
5:0
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
L
19.05.19, 17th tour
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
1:2
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
02.06.19, 19th tour
Sugdeya (2010)Sudak
3:0
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
L
09.06.19, 20th tour
Maksimum (2010)Dzhankoi district
3:0
CYSS (2010)Lenino
W

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

West group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
20
20
0
0
98-24
74
60
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
0:7
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
W
18.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
6:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
26.05.19, 18th tour
SS Saky (2010)
0:6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
W
01.06.19, 19th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
1:0
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
08.06.19, 20th tour
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
1:6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
W
2. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
20
12
3
5
59-42
17
39
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
0:7
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
L
19.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
3:3
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
W
25.05.19, 18th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
2:5
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
W
02.06.19, 19th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
0:3
SS Saky (2010)
L
10.06.19, 20th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
1:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
W
3. SS "Saky" (2010)Saky
3
SS "Saky" (2010)Saky
20
7
1
12
50-66
-16
22
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
2:3
SS Saky (2010)
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
4:3
SS Saky (2010)
L
26.05.19, 18th tour
SS Saky (2010)
0:6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
L
02.06.19, 19th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
0:3
SS Saky (2010)
W
08.06.19, 20th tour
SS Saky (2010)
3:3
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
4. СFC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
4
СFC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
20
6
3
11
38-53
-15
21
11.05.19, 16th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
0:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
4:3
SS Saky (2010)
W
26.05.19, 18th tour
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
1:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
01.06.19, 19th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
1:0
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
10.06.19, 20th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
1:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
L
5. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2010)Simferopol
5
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2010)Simferopol
20
5
3
12
45-70
-25
18
11.05.19, 16th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
0:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
18.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
6:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
L
25.05.19, 18th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
2:5
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
L
01.06.19, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
4:6
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
L
08.06.19, 20th tour
SS Saky (2010)
3:3
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
6. CYFC "Tyumen"-2 (2010)Simferopol
6
CYFC "Tyumen"-2 (2010)Simferopol
20
3
4
13
35-70
-35
13
12.05.19, 16th tour
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
2:3
SS Saky (2010)
L
19.05.19, 17th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
3:3
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
W
26.05.19, 18th tour
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
1:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
01.06.19, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
4:6
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
W
08.06.19, 20th tour
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
1:6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

South group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYCPTS "Miskhor" (2010)Yalta
1
CYCPTS "Miskhor" (2010)Yalta
20
15
2
3
81-34
47
47
12.05.19, 16th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
0:0
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
W
18.05.19, 17th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
3:1
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
L
26.05.19, 18th tour
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
4:1
Sevastopol (2010)
W
02.06.19, 19th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
2:3
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
W
09.06.19, 20th tour
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
5:1
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
W
2. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
2
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
20
13
3
4
74-43
31
42
11.05.19, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
0:1
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
18.05.19, 17th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
3:1
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
W
25.05.19, 18th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
0:6
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
01.06.19, 19th tour
Sevastopol (2010)
4:3
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
L
08.06.19, 20th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
5:3
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
3. SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
3
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
20
10
3
7
70-48
22
33
11.05.19, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
0:1
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
L
19.05.19, 17th tour
Sevastopol (2010)
3:1
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
L
26.05.19, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
5:2
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
02.06.19, 19th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
8:2
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
W
09.06.19, 20th tour
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
5:1
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
L
4. FC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
4
FC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
20
5
4
11
35-67
-32
19
12.05.19, 16th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
2:3
Sevastopol (2010)
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
Sevastopol (2010)
3:1
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
W
26.05.19, 18th tour
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
4:1
Sevastopol (2010)
L
01.06.19, 19th tour
Sevastopol (2010)
4:3
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
09.06.19, 20th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
1:1
Sevastopol (2010)
W
5. СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Kuibyshevo
5
СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Kuibyshevo
20
5
3
12
50-59
-9
18
12.05.19, 16th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
2:3
Sevastopol (2010)
L
19.05.19, 17th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
3:2
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
W
26.05.19, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
5:2
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
L
02.06.19, 19th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
2:3
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
L
08.06.19, 20th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
5:3
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
L
6. "Megastroy" (2010)Sevastopol
6
"Megastroy" (2010)Sevastopol
20
3
3
14
30-89
-59
12
12.05.19, 16th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
0:0
CYCPTS Miskhor (2010)Yalta
W
19.05.19, 17th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
3:2
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
L
25.05.19, 18th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
0:6
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
L
02.06.19, 19th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
8:2
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
L
09.06.19, 20th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
1:1
Sevastopol (2010)
W

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Centre group

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYFC "Tyumen"-1 (2010)Simferopol
1
CYFC "Tyumen"-1 (2010)Simferopol
14
12
1
1
75-10
65
37
04.05.19, 10th tour
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
8:0
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
W
12.05.19, 11th tour
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
1:5
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
W
18.05.19, 12th tour
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
5:3
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
26.05.19, 13th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
0:0
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
W
01.06.19, 14th tour
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
5:0
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
W
2. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
14
11
2
1
50-19
31
35
05.05.19, 10th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
5:0
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
12.05.19, 11th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
4:2
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
19.05.19, 12th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
0:4
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
26.05.19, 13th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
0:0
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
W
02.06.19, 14th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
3. СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
3
СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
14
8
0
6
57-34
23
24
05.05.19, 10th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
5:0
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
12.05.19, 11th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
12:1
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
W
18.05.19, 12th tour
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
5:3
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
26.05.19, 13th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
0:2
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
02.06.19, 14th tour
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
2:6
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
4. CCYSS (2010)Alushta
4
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
14
6
1
7
35-43
-8
19
05.05.19, 10th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
5:2
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
12.05.19, 11th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
4:2
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
19.05.19, 12th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
1:3
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
L
26.05.19, 13th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
2:5
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
02.06.19, 14th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
4:0
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
5. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
5
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
14
6
1
7
35-44
-9
19
05.05.19, 10th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
5:2
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
12.05.19, 11th tour
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
0:4
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
19.05.19, 12th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:0
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
26.05.19, 13th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
0:2
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
02.06.19, 14th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
6. CFC "Marion" (2010)Simferopol
6
CFC "Marion" (2010)Simferopol
14
5
0
9
27-41
-14
15
04.05.19, 10th tour
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
8:0
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
L
12.05.19, 11th tour
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
0:4
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
19.05.19, 12th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
1:3
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
W
26.05.19, 13th tour
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
1:0
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
L
02.06.19, 14th tour
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
2:6
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
7. CFC "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
7
CFC "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
14
4
3
7
25-38
-13
15
05.05.19, 10th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
2:7
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
12.05.19, 11th tour
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
1:5
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
L
19.05.19, 12th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:0
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
26.05.19, 13th tour
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
1:0
CFC Marion (2010)Simferopol
W
02.06.19, 14th tour
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
4:0
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
8. CFC "Fiolent" (2010)Simferopol
8
CFC "Fiolent" (2010)Simferopol
14
0
0
14
17-92
-75
0
05.05.19, 10th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
2:7
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
12.05.19, 11th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
12:1
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
L
19.05.19, 12th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
0:4
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
26.05.19, 13th tour
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
2:5
CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
01.06.19, 14th tour
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
5:0
CFC Fiolent (2010)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points