TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2019/20 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
13
12
0
1
78-16
62
36
02.11.19, 9th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 1 (2010)Simferopol
1:7
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
W
09.11.19, 10th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
7:1
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
16.11.19, 11th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
0:6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
W
23.11.19, 12th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
0:2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
W
15.03.20, 13th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
10:2
Advir (2010)Simferopol
W
2. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol"-1 (2010)Sevastopol
2
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol"-1 (2010)Sevastopol
13
11
1
1
94-13
81
34
03.11.19, 9th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
1:4
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
W
10.11.19, 10th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
1:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
W
17.11.19, 11th tour
FC Saky (2010)
1:9
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
W
24.11.19, 12th tour
Advir (2010)Simferopol
1:8
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
W
14.03.20, 13th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2010)Dzhankoi
0:13
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
W
3. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
3
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
12
10
1
1
40-16
24
31
27.10.19, 8th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
2:1
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
03.11.19, 9th tour
FC Saky (2010)
0:3
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
10.11.19, 10th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
3:0
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2010)Dzhankoi
W
17.11.19, 11th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 1 (2010)Simferopol
4:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
24.11.19, 12th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
1:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
4. СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
4
СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
12
8
1
3
35-17
18
25
27.10.19, 8th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
2:1
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
03.11.19, 9th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
1:4
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
L
10.11.19, 10th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
4:2
FC Saky (2010)
W
17.11.19, 11th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2010)Dzhankoi
0:3
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
23.11.19, 12th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 1 (2010)Simferopol
0:3
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
5. CYFC "Tyumen"-2 (2010)Simferopol
5
CYFC "Tyumen"-2 (2010)Simferopol
13
8
0
5
34-33
1
24
03.11.19, 9th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2010)Dzhankoi
0:5
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
W
09.11.19, 10th tour
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
3:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 1 (2010)Simferopol
W
17.11.19, 11th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
4:0
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
L
24.11.19, 12th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
0:1
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
W
15.03.20, 13th tour
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
3:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
W
6. CYCPT (2010)Kerch
6
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
12
5
2
5
38-24
14
17
27.10.19, 8th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
0:0
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
03.11.19, 9th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
17:0
Advir (2010)Simferopol
W
09.11.19, 10th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
7:1
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
17.11.19, 11th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
4:0
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
W
24.11.19, 12th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
1:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
7. FC "Saky" (2010)Saky
7
FC "Saky" (2010)Saky
13
5
1
7
59-52
7
16
03.11.19, 9th tour
FC Saky (2010)
0:3
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
10.11.19, 10th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
4:2
FC Saky (2010)
L
17.11.19, 11th tour
FC Saky (2010)
1:9
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
L
24.11.19, 12th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2010)Dzhankoi
0:8
FC Saky (2010)
W
15.03.20, 13th tour
FC Saky (2010)
6:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 1 (2010)Simferopol
W
8. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"-1 (2010)Simferopol
8
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"-1 (2010)Simferopol
13
4
3
6
58-45
13
15
02.11.19, 9th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 1 (2010)Simferopol
1:7
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
L
09.11.19, 10th tour
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
3:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 1 (2010)Simferopol
L
17.11.19, 11th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 1 (2010)Simferopol
4:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
23.11.19, 12th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 1 (2010)Simferopol
0:3
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
15.03.20, 13th tour
FC Saky (2010)
6:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 1 (2010)Simferopol
W
9. MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
9
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
12
4
1
7
21-28
-7
13
27.10.19, 8th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
6:0
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
L
03.11.19, 9th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
3:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
W
10.11.19, 10th tour
Advir (2010)Simferopol
0:11
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
W
16.11.19, 11th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
0:6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
L
24.11.19, 12th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
0:1
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
L
10. CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2010)Simferopol
10
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2010)Simferopol
13
2
2
9
23-43
-20
8
03.11.19, 9th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
3:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
L
10.11.19, 10th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
1:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
L
17.11.19, 11th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
6:0
Advir (2010)Simferopol
W
23.11.19, 12th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
0:2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
L
15.03.20, 13th tour
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
3:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
L
11. MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2010)Dzhankoi
11
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2010)Dzhankoi
13
1
0
12
25-89
-64
3
03.11.19, 9th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2010)Dzhankoi
0:5
CYFC Tyumen-2 (2010)Simferopol
L
10.11.19, 10th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
3:0
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2010)Dzhankoi
L
17.11.19, 11th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2010)Dzhankoi
0:3
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
24.11.19, 12th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2010)Dzhankoi
0:8
FC Saky (2010)
L
14.03.20, 13th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2010)Dzhankoi
0:13
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
L
12. ChFC "Advir" (2010)Simferopol
12
ChFC "Advir" (2010)Simferopol
13
0
0
13
12-141
-129
0
03.11.19, 9th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
17:0
Advir (2010)Simferopol
L
10.11.19, 10th tour
Advir (2010)Simferopol
0:11
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
L
17.11.19, 11th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
6:0
Advir (2010)Simferopol
L
24.11.19, 12th tour
Advir (2010)Simferopol
1:8
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2010)
L
15.03.20, 13th tour
CYSS "Yevpatoriya-1" (2010)
10:2
Advir (2010)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYFC "Tyumen"-1 (2010)Simferopol
1
CYFC "Tyumen"-1 (2010)Simferopol
10
10
0
0
67-3
64
30
20.10.19, 6th tour
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
12:0
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2010)Armyansk
W
26.10.19, 7th tour
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
W
03.11.19, 8th tour
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
8:1
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
W
10.11.19, 9th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
0:8
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
W
17.11.19, 10th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
0:1
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
W
2. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol"-2 (2010)Sevastopol
2
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol"-2 (2010)Sevastopol
9
6
1
2
21-18
3
19
12.10.19, 5th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
3:3
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2010)
W
21.10.19, 6th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2010)
2:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 2 (2010)Simferopol
W
02.11.19, 8th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2010)
4:1
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
4:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2010)
L
16.11.19, 10th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
0:2
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2010)
W
3. FC "Torpedo" (2010)Sevastopol
3
FC "Torpedo" (2010)Sevastopol
9
6
0
3
32-34
-2
18
20.10.19, 6th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
9:3
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
L
27.10.19, 7th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
4:2
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
03.11.19, 8th tour
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
8:1
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
L
09.11.19, 9th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
4:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2010)
W
17.11.19, 10th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
4:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
W
4. "Gladiator" CCYSS (2010)Alushta
4
"Gladiator" CCYSS (2010)Alushta
10
5
0
5
25-27
-2
15
21.10.19, 6th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
2:1
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
27.10.19, 7th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
4:2
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
03.11.19, 8th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:5
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
10.11.19, 9th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
0:8
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
L
16.11.19, 10th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
0:2
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2010)
L
5. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
5
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
10
5
0
5
26-26
0
15
20.10.19, 6th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
9:3
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
W
27.10.19, 7th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
2:3
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
03.11.19, 8th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:5
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
10.11.19, 9th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 2 (2010)Simferopol
0:4
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
17.11.19, 10th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
0:1
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
L
6. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
10
4
2
4
26-25
1
14
20.10.19, 6th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
3:3
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
27.10.19, 7th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 2 (2010)Simferopol
1:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
W
03.11.19, 8th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
4:0
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2010)Armyansk
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
2:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
W
17.11.19, 10th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
4:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
L
7. CFC "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
7
CFC "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
10
4
1
5
16-19
-3
13
21.10.19, 6th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
2:1
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
26.10.19, 7th tour
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
L
02.11.19, 8th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2010)
4:1
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
09.11.19, 9th tour
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
2:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
2:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
8. СFC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
8
СFC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
10
1
3
6
18-29
-11
6
20.10.19, 6th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
3:3
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
27.10.19, 7th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
2:3
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
03.11.19, 8th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
2:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 2 (2010)Simferopol
W
10.11.19, 9th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2010)Armyansk
1:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
2:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
9. MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik" (2010)Armyansk
9
MBEIAE CYSS "Olimpik" (2010)Armyansk
7
1
1
5
3-24
-21
4
28.09.19, 3rd tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2010)Armyansk
0:2
CFC Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
13.10.19, 5th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2010)Armyansk
1:0
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
20.10.19, 6th tour
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
12:0
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2010)Armyansk
L
03.11.19, 8th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
4:0
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2010)Armyansk
L
10.11.19, 9th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Olimpik (2010)Armyansk
1:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
10. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"-2 (2010)Simferopol
10
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa"-2 (2010)Simferopol
9
1
0
8
8-37
-29
3
13.10.19, 5th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 2 (2010)Simferopol
1:13
CYFC Tyumen-1 (2010)Simferopol
L
21.10.19, 6th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2010)
2:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 2 (2010)Simferopol
L
27.10.19, 7th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 2 (2010)Simferopol
1:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2010)
L
03.11.19, 8th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
2:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 2 (2010)Simferopol
L
10.11.19, 9th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa – 2 (2010)Simferopol
0:4
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points