TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2020/21 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
1
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
16
16
0
0
111-13
98
48
04.04.21, 13th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
3:2
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
18.04.21, 15th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
0:6
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
25.04.21, 16th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
11:2
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
W
02.05.21, 17th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
1:4
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
08.05.21, 18th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
5:1
CYSS-Academy-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
2. "CYSS-Academy-1" (2010)Yevpatoriya
2
"CYSS-Academy-1" (2010)Yevpatoriya
16
10
2
4
59-29
30
32
10.04.21, 14th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
3:5
CYSS-Academy-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
17.04.21, 15th tour
CYSS-Academy-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
6:2
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
W
24.04.21, 16th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
0:3
CYSS-Academy-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
01.05.21, 17th tour
CYSS-Academy-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
2:0
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
08.05.21, 18th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
5:1
CYSS-Academy-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
3. СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
3
СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
16
10
0
6
47-28
19
30
11.04.21, 14th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
6:1
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
18.04.21, 15th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
1:2
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
25.04.21, 16th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
5:2
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
01.05.21, 17th tour
CYSS-Academy-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
2:0
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
09.05.21, 18th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
1:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
W
4. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
4
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
16
9
1
6
41-46
-5
28
04.04.21, 13th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
4:2
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
W
11.04.21, 14th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
6:1
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
18.04.21, 15th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
0:6
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
L
02.05.21, 17th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
2:3
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
09.05.21, 18th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
6:3
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
5. "Gladiator" CCYSS (2010)Alushta
5
"Gladiator" CCYSS (2010)Alushta
16
9
0
7
59-43
16
27
11.04.21, 14th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
1:7
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
18.04.21, 15th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
12:2
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
W
25.04.21, 16th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
5:2
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
02.05.21, 17th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
1:4
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
L
09.05.21, 18th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
6:3
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
6. CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2010)Simferopol
6
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2010)Simferopol
16
7
2
7
45-41
4
23
04.04.21, 13th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
5:1
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
L
10.04.21, 14th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
3:5
CYSS-Academy-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
25.04.21, 16th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
5:6
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
W
02.05.21, 17th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
3:0
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
W
09.05.21, 18th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
1:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
L
7. FC "Torpedo" (2010)Sevastopol
7
FC "Torpedo" (2010)Sevastopol
16
3
2
11
46-102
-56
11
11.04.21, 14th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
7:1
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
W
18.04.21, 15th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
12:2
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
L
24.04.21, 16th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
0:3
CYSS-Academy-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
02.05.21, 17th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
3:0
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
L
09.05.21, 18th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
4:5
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
L
8. MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
8
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
16
3
1
12
33-65
-32
10
04.04.21, 13th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
3:0
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
W
11.04.21, 14th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
7:1
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
L
18.04.21, 15th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
1:2
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
25.04.21, 16th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
11:2
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
L
02.05.21, 17th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
2:3
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
9. "Megastroy" (2010)Sevastopol
9
"Megastroy" (2010)Sevastopol
16
1
0
15
33-107
-74
3
04.04.21, 13th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
3:0
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
L
11.04.21, 14th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
1:7
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
17.04.21, 15th tour
CYSS-Academy-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
6:2
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
L
25.04.21, 16th tour
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
5:6
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
L
09.05.21, 18th tour
Torpedo (2010)Sevastopol
4:5
Megastroy (2010)Sevastopol
W

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. "CYSS-Academy-2" (2010)Yevpatoriya
1
"CYSS-Academy-2" (2010)Yevpatoriya
14
12
1
1
87-13
74
37
10.04.21, 10th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
0:4
CYSS-Academy-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
17.04.21, 11th tour
CYSS-Academy-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
7:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
24.04.21, 12th tour
SS Saky (2010)
2:5
CYSS-Academy-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
01.05.21, 13th tour
Vesna (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
0:3
CYSS-Academy-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
08.05.21, 14th tour
CYSS-Academy-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
3:0
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
2. SS "Saky" (2010)Saky
2
SS "Saky" (2010)Saky
14
11
0
3
76-38
38
33
11.04.21, 10th tour
SS Saky (2010)
7:4
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
18.04.21, 11th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
4:7
SS Saky (2010)
W
24.04.21, 12th tour
SS Saky (2010)
2:5
CYSS-Academy-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
02.05.21, 13th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
1:9
SS Saky (2010)
W
09.05.21, 14th tour
SS Saky (2010)
3:0
Vesna (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
W
3. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
3
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
14
10
1
3
53-32
21
31
11.04.21, 10th tour
SS Saky (2010)
7:4
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
17.04.21, 11th tour
CYSS-Academy-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
7:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
25.04.21, 12th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
3:0
Vesna (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
W
02.05.21, 13th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
2:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
09.05.21, 14th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
5:0
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
W
4. CYFC "Tyumen" (2010)Simferopol
4
CYFC "Tyumen" (2010)Simferopol
14
7
0
7
45-51
-6
21
11.04.21, 10th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
2:0
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
18.04.21, 11th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
4:7
SS Saky (2010)
L
25.04.21, 12th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
3:2
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
L
01.05.21, 13th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
1:4
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
L
09.05.21, 14th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
5:0
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
L
5. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2010)Simferopol
5
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2010)Simferopol
14
6
0
8
49-52
-3
18
10.04.21, 10th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
0:4
CYSS-Academy-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
17.04.21, 11th tour
Vesna (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
1:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
24.04.21, 12th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
3:1
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
01.05.21, 13th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
1:4
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
08.05.21, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
10:3
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
6. СFC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
6
СFC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
14
4
0
10
28-63
-35
12
11.04.21, 10th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
10:2
Vesna (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
W
18.04.21, 11th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
1:2
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
25.04.21, 12th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
3:2
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
W
02.05.21, 13th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
1:9
SS Saky (2010)
L
08.05.21, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
10:3
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
7. CYCPT (2010)Kerch
7
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
14
3
2
9
35-40
-5
11
11.04.21, 10th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
2:0
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
18.04.21, 11th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
1:2
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
24.04.21, 12th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
3:1
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
02.05.21, 13th tour
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
2:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
08.05.21, 14th tour
CYSS-Academy-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
3:0
CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
8. MBI SS "Vesna" (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
8
MBI SS "Vesna" (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
14
1
0
13
14-98
-84
3
11.04.21, 10th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
10:2
Vesna (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
L
17.04.21, 11th tour
Vesna (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
1:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
L
25.04.21, 12th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
3:0
Vesna (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
L
01.05.21, 13th tour
Vesna (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
0:3
CYSS-Academy-2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
09.05.21, 14th tour
SS Saky (2010)
3:0
Vesna (2010)Nizhnegorskii district
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points