TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2021/22 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. Crimean football academy – 1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
1
Crimean football academy – 1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
18
15
1
2
78-21
57
46
16.04.22, 14th tour
CFA-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
13:1
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
CFA-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
4:2
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
W
30.04.22, 16th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
2:3
CFA-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
CFA-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
0:3
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 18th tour
SS Saky (2010)
3:0
CFA-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
2. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2010)Simferopol
2
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2010)Simferopol
18
13
3
2
71-15
56
42
16.04.22, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
4:0
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
2:9
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
30.04.22, 16th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
2:3
CFA-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
07.05.22, 17th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
4:1
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
W
15.05.22, 18th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
0:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
W
3. SS "Saky" (2010)Saky
3
SS "Saky" (2010)Saky
18
13
1
4
92-32
60
40
16.04.22, 14th tour
SS Saky (2010)
5:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
4:7
SS Saky (2010)
W
30.04.22, 16th tour
SS Saky (2010)
9:4
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
1:12
SS Saky (2010)
W
15.05.22, 18th tour
SS Saky (2010)
3:0
CFA-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
4. СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
4
СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Simferopol
18
11
2
5
41-16
25
35
16.04.22, 14th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
5:0
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:4
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
30.04.22, 16th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
7:1
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
CFA-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
0:3
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 18th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
0:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
L
5. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
5
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2010)Bakhchysaray
18
8
3
7
52-49
3
27
16.04.22, 14th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
4:0
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
23.04.22, 15th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
1:4
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
L
30.04.22, 16th tour
SS Saky (2010)
9:4
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
07.05.22, 17th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
4:4
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
15.05.22, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
3:0
Bakhchysaray (2010)
L
6. SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
6
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
18
8
1
9
33-47
-14
25
16.04.22, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
1:0
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
CFA-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
4:2
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
L
30.04.22, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
4:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
4:1
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
L
15.05.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
3:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
7. "Shtorm" CYCPT (2010)Kerch
7
"Shtorm" CYCPT (2010)Kerch
18
6
1
11
27-41
-14
19
16.04.22, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
1:0
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
23.04.22, 15th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
3:0
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
L
30.04.22, 16th tour
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
3:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
Bakhchysaray (2010)
4:4
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
15.05.22, 18th tour
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
4:1
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
W
8. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2010)Yevpatoriya
8
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2010)Yevpatoriya
18
4
2
12
27-85
-58
14
16.04.22, 14th tour
SS Saky (2010)
5:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
L
23.04.22, 15th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
3:0
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
W
30.04.22, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
4:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
L
07.05.22, 17th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
0:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
W
15.05.22, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
3:0
Bakhchysaray (2010)
W
9. СFC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
9
СFC "Incomsport-GRES" (2010)Simferopol
18
2
1
15
19-61
-42
7
16.04.22, 14th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
5:0
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
23.04.22, 15th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
4:7
SS Saky (2010)
L
30.04.22, 16th tour
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
3:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
07.05.22, 17th tour
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
0:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2010)
W
15.05.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 (2010)Sevastopol
3:1
Incomsport-GRES (2010)Simferopol
L
10. "Gladiator" CCYSS (2010)Alushta
10
"Gladiator" CCYSS (2010)Alushta
18
2
1
15
38-111
-73
7
16.04.22, 14th tour
CFA-1 (2010)Yevpatoriya
13:1
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
23.04.22, 15th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
2:9
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2010)Simferopol
L
30.04.22, 16th tour
Incomsport (2010)Simferopol
7:1
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L
07.05.22, 17th tour
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
1:12
SS Saky (2010)
L
15.05.22, 18th tour
Shtorm CYCPT (2010)Kerch
4:1
Gladiator CCYSS (2010)Alushta
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
1
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2010)Sevastopol
17
14
1
2
113-9
104
43
16.04.22, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 Khersones (2010)Sevastopol
1:13
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
0:2
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
30.04.22, 16th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
28:0
Arsenal (2010)Urozhainoe
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
2:1
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
L
14.05.22, 18th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
10:0
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
W
2. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2010)Simferopol
17
14
1
2
98-14
84
43
16.04.22, 14th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
3:0
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
0:5
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
30.04.22, 16th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
6:0
SS №6 Volna (2010)Alushta
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
8:0
SBI SS №3 Khersones (2010)Sevastopol
W
14.05.22, 18th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
2:3
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
W
3. СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Kuibyshevo
3
СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Kuibyshevo
17
13
2
2
95-14
81
41
16.04.22, 14th tour
Smena (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
1:1
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
0:2
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
L
30.04.22, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 Khersones (2010)Sevastopol
0:8
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
Arsenal (2010)Urozhainoe
0:35
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
14.05.22, 18th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
2:0
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
W
4. CYFC "Tyumen" (2010)Simferopol
4
CYFC "Tyumen" (2010)Simferopol
17
10
3
4
60-18
42
33
16.04.22, 14th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
3:0
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
L
23.04.22, 15th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
4:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
W
30.04.22, 16th tour
Smena (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
1:1
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
2:1
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
W
14.05.22, 18th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
2:0
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
L
5. MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
5
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
16
8
1
7
36-48
-12
25
16.04.22, 14th tour
SS №6 Volna (2010)Alushta
1:4
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
0:5
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
30.04.22, 16th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
1:2
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
8:0
Smena (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
W
14.05.22, 18th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
10:0
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
L
6. CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2010)Simferopol
6
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2010)Simferopol
17
6
0
11
57-56
1
18
16.04.22, 14th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
25:0
Arsenal (2010)Urozhainoe
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
4:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
L
30.04.22, 16th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
1:2
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
L
07.05.22, 17th tour
SS №6 Volna (2010)Alushta
5:9
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
W
14.05.22, 18th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
2:3
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
L
7. FC "Smena" (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
7
FC "Smena" (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
17
4
2
11
28-44
-16
14
16.04.22, 14th tour
Smena (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
1:1
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
23.04.22, 15th tour
Arsenal (2010)Urozhainoe
0:12
Smena (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
W
30.04.22, 16th tour
Smena (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
1:1
CYFC Tyumen (2010)Simferopol
W
07.05.22, 17th tour
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
8:0
Smena (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
L
14.05.22, 18th tour
Smena (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
3:0
SS №6 Volna (2010)Alushta
W
8. SS №6 "Volna" (2010)Alushta
8
SS №6 "Volna" (2010)Alushta
17
4
0
13
44-78
-34
12
16.04.22, 14th tour
SS №6 Volna (2010)Alushta
1:4
MBI SS №1 (2010)Feodosiya
L
23.04.22, 15th tour
SS №6 Volna (2010)Alushta
5:1
SBI SS №3 Khersones (2010)Sevastopol
W
30.04.22, 16th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
6:0
SS №6 Volna (2010)Alushta
L
07.05.22, 17th tour
SS №6 Volna (2010)Alushta
5:9
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
L
14.05.22, 18th tour
Smena (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
3:0
SS №6 Volna (2010)Alushta
L
9. SBI SS №3 "Khersones" (2010)Sevastopol
9
SBI SS №3 "Khersones" (2010)Sevastopol
17
2
0
15
26-101
-75
6
16.04.22, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 Khersones (2010)Sevastopol
1:13
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
L
23.04.22, 15th tour
SS №6 Volna (2010)Alushta
5:1
SBI SS №3 Khersones (2010)Sevastopol
L
30.04.22, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 Khersones (2010)Sevastopol
0:8
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
L
07.05.22, 17th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2010)Simferopol
8:0
SBI SS №3 Khersones (2010)Sevastopol
L
14.05.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 Khersones (2010)Sevastopol
15:0
Arsenal (2010)Urozhainoe
W
10. Crimean football academy – 2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
10
Crimean football academy – 2 (2010)Yevpatoriya
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
11. ChFC "Arsenal" (2010)Urozhainoe
11
ChFC "Arsenal" (2010)Urozhainoe
8
0
0
8
0-175
-175
0
16.04.22, 14th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2010)Simferopol
25:0
Arsenal (2010)Urozhainoe
L
23.04.22, 15th tour
Arsenal (2010)Urozhainoe
0:12
Smena (2010)Krasnoperekopsk
L
30.04.22, 16th tour
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2010)
28:0
Arsenal (2010)Urozhainoe
L
07.05.22, 17th tour
Arsenal (2010)Urozhainoe
0:35
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
L
14.05.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 Khersones (2010)Sevastopol
15:0
Arsenal (2010)Urozhainoe
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points