TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2021/22 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. Crimean football academy (2011)Yevpatoriya
1
Crimean football academy (2011)Yevpatoriya
21
20
1
0
160-34
126
61
17.04.22, 17th tour
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
9:1
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
1:9
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
3:0
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
2:2
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
4:2
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
W
2. CFC "Skif" (2011)Novopavlovka
2
CFC "Skif" (2011)Novopavlovka
21
17
2
2
91-33
58
53
17.04.22, 17th tour
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
0:6
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
3:1
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
0:1
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
2:2
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
0:5
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
W
3. CFC "Incomsport" (2011)Simferopol
3
CFC "Incomsport" (2011)Simferopol
21
17
1
3
113-29
84
52
17.04.22, 17th tour
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
2:3
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
8:0
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
0:3
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
7:0
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
4:2
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
L
4. FC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2011)Sevastopol
4
FC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2011)Sevastopol
18
14
0
4
86-29
57
42
10.04.22, 16th tour
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
0:4
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
W
17.04.22, 17th tour
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
9:3
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
0:4
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
3:1
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
0:6
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
W
5. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)Sevastopol
5
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)Sevastopol
16
7
2
7
58-53
5
23
27.03.22, 14th tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
2:3
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
W
03.04.22, 15th tour
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
5:5
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
W
10.04.22, 16th tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
5:1
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
L
17.04.22, 17th tour
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
2:3
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
3:3
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
W
6. SC "Spartak Iunior" (2011)Sevastopol
6
SC "Spartak Iunior" (2011)Sevastopol
20
7
2
11
67-88
-21
23
17.04.22, 17th tour
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
9:1
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
L
24.04.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
5:2
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
2:6
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
3:3
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
2:7
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
W
7. SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
7
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
19
7
1
11
56-112
-56
22
10.04.22, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
2:6
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
L
17.04.22, 17th tour
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
9:3
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
L
24.04.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
5:2
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
3:0
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
5:7
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
W
8. "Amir-agro" (2011)Dzhankoi
8
"Amir-agro" (2011)Dzhankoi
16
5
1
10
39-87
-48
16
10.04.22, 16th tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
2:2
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
W
17.04.22, 17th tour
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
0:6
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
L
24.04.22, 18th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
8:0
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
0:4
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
3:0
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
L
9. SS "Sugdeya" (2011)Sudak
9
SS "Sugdeya" (2011)Sudak
20
4
4
12
59-93
-34
16
10.04.22, 16th tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
2:2
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
W
17.04.22, 17th tour
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
3:3
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
6:1
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
3:0
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
2:7
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
L
10. CYFC "Tyumen" (2012)Simferopol
10
CYFC "Tyumen" (2012)Simferopol
20
4
2
14
50-71
-21
14
17.04.22, 17th tour
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
3:3
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
3:1
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
0:3
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
3:1
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
5:7
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
L
11. FC "Ocean" (2011)Kerch
11
FC "Ocean" (2011)Kerch
18
1
1
16
23-108
-85
4
10.04.22, 16th tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
1:4
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
L
17.04.22, 17th tour
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
4:4
Ocean (2011)Kerch
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
1:9
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
2:6
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
0:5
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
L
12. CFS "RC-Sport" (2011)Simferopol
12
CFS "RC-Sport" (2011)Simferopol
16
0
3
13
23-88
-65
3
17.04.22, 17th tour
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
4:4
Ocean (2011)Kerch
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
6:1
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
0:1
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
7:0
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
0:6
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2011)Simferopol
1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2011)Simferopol
19
18
0
1
112-24
88
54
17.04.22, 17th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
1:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
7:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
7:2
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
2:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
6:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
W
2. CYFC "Avangard" (2011)Kerch
2
CYFC "Avangard" (2011)Kerch
18
14
0
4
81-25
56
42
03.04.22, 15th tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
2:1
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
L
10.04.22, 16th tour
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
5:1
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
17.04.22, 17th tour
Advir (2011)Simferopol
2:1
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
1:6
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
W
3. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2011)Yevpatoriya
3
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2011)Yevpatoriya
18
10
1
7
76-68
8
31
10.04.22, 16th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
9:7
Advir (2011)Simferopol
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
6:5
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
2:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
3:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
6:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
L
4. SS №6 "Iunior" (2011)Yalta
4
SS №6 "Iunior" (2011)Yalta
19
8
2
9
39-51
-12
26
10.04.22, 16th tour
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
3:1
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
L
17.04.22, 17th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
1:1
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
1:3
Advir (2011)Simferopol
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
1:5
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
0:1
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
W
5. MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
5
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
19
8
2
9
47-48
-1
26
17.04.22, 17th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
2:2
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
7:2
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
5:1
Advir (2011)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
1:5
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
W
6. ChFC "Advir" (2011)Simferopol
6
ChFC "Advir" (2011)Simferopol
18
7
2
9
45-59
-14
23
10.04.22, 16th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
9:7
Advir (2011)Simferopol
L
17.04.22, 17th tour
Advir (2011)Simferopol
2:1
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
1:3
Advir (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
Advir (2011)Simferopol
2:0
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
5:1
Advir (2011)Simferopol
L
7. CYFC "Tyumen" (2011)Simferopol
7
CYFC "Tyumen" (2011)Simferopol
18
6
5
7
39-48
-9
23
10.04.22, 16th tour
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
5:1
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
L
17.04.22, 17th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
1:1
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
2:2
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
Advir (2011)Simferopol
2:0
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
0:0
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
8. CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2011)Simferopol
8
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2011)Simferopol
19
7
1
11
37-54
-17
22
17.04.22, 17th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
L
24.04.22, 18th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
7:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
3:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
L
9. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2011)Simferopol
9
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2011)Simferopol
17
6
2
9
25-44
-19
20
10.04.22, 16th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
3:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
L
17.04.22, 17th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
1:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
L
24.04.22, 18th tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
1:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
2:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
0:1
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
L
10. ChC "Sportivnoe pokolenie" (2011)Sevastopol
10
ChC "Sportivnoe pokolenie" (2011)Sevastopol
19
4
3
12
45-75
-30
15
17.04.22, 17th tour
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
4:2
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
6:5
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
1:6
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
1:5
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
0:0
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
11. ChFC "Maksimum" (2011)Dzhankoi district
11
ChFC "Maksimum" (2011)Dzhankoi district
18
3
2
13
32-82
-50
11
17.04.22, 17th tour
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
4:2
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
L
24.04.22, 18th tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
1:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
2:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
1:5
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
L
12. FC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2011)Sevastopol
12
FC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2011)Sevastopol
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points