TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2021/22 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. Crimean football academy (2011)Yevpatoriya
1
Crimean football academy (2011)Yevpatoriya
22
21
1
0
164-36
128
64
24.04.22, 18th tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
1:9
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
3:0
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
2:2
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
4:2
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
2:4
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
W
2. CFC "Skif" (2011)Novopavlovka
2
CFC "Skif" (2011)Novopavlovka
22
18
2
2
97-33
64
56
24.04.22, 18th tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
3:1
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
0:1
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
2:2
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
0:5
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
6:0
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
W
3. CFC "Incomsport" (2011)Simferopol
3
CFC "Incomsport" (2011)Simferopol
22
18
1
3
124-29
95
55
24.04.22, 18th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
8:0
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
0:3
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
7:0
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
4:2
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
11:0
Ocean (2011)Kerch
W
4. FC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2011)Sevastopol
4
FC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2011)Sevastopol
22
16
0
6
94-35
59
48
24.04.22, 18th tour
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
0:2
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
0:4
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
3:1
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
0:6
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
2:4
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
L
5. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)Sevastopol
5
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)Sevastopol
22
13
2
7
74-55
19
41
24.04.22, 18th tour
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
0:2
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
3:2
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
3:3
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
0:3
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
2:0
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
W
6. SC "Spartak Iunior" (2011)Sevastopol
6
SC "Spartak Iunior" (2011)Sevastopol
22
9
2
11
75-90
-15
29
24.04.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
5:2
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
2:6
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
3:3
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
2:7
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
3:0
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
W
7. SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
7
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
22
8
1
13
61-118
-57
25
24.04.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
5:2
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
3:2
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
3:0
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
5:7
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
3:0
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
W
8. "Amir-agro" (2011)Dzhankoi
8
"Amir-agro" (2011)Dzhankoi
22
7
1
14
45-99
-54
22
24.04.22, 18th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
8:0
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
0:4
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
3:0
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
0:3
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
3:0
Amir-agro (2011)Dzhankoi
L
9. SS "Sugdeya" (2011)Sudak
9
SS "Sugdeya" (2011)Sudak
22
5
4
13
62-100
-38
19
24.04.22, 18th tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
6:1
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
3:0
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
3:1
Ocean (2011)Kerch
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
2:7
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
6:0
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
L
10. CYFC "Tyumen" (2012)Simferopol
10
CYFC "Tyumen" (2012)Simferopol
22
5
2
15
53-73
-20
17
24.04.22, 18th tour
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
3:1
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
0:3
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
3:1
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
5:7
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2011)
2:0
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
L
11. FC "Ocean" (2011)Kerch
11
FC "Ocean" (2011)Kerch
22
2
1
19
27-125
-98
7
24.04.22, 18th tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
1:9
CFA (2011)Yevpatoriya
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
2:6
Spartak Iunior (2011)Sevastopol
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
3:1
Ocean (2011)Kerch
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
Ocean (2011)Kerch
0:5
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
11:0
Ocean (2011)Kerch
L
12. CFS "RC-Sport" (2011)Simferopol
12
CFS "RC-Sport" (2011)Simferopol
22
0
3
19
25-108
-83
3
24.04.22, 18th tour
Sugdeya (2011)Sudak
6:1
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
0:1
Skif (2011)Novopavlovka
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
Incomsport (2011)Simferopol
7:0
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
0:6
Sevastopol – 1 (2011)
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
SBI SS №3 (2011)Sevastopol
3:0
RC-Sport (2011)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2011)Simferopol
1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2011)Simferopol
20
18
0
2
116-29
87
54
24.04.22, 18th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
7:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
7:2
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
2:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
6:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
5:4
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
L
2. CYFC "Avangard" (2011)Kerch
2
CYFC "Avangard" (2011)Kerch
20
16
0
4
88-30
58
48
17.04.22, 17th tour
Advir (2011)Simferopol
2:1
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
1:6
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
5:4
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
W
3. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2011)Yevpatoriya
3
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2011)Yevpatoriya
20
11
1
8
87-78
9
34
24.04.22, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
6:5
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
2:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
3:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
6:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
8:6
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
W
4. SS №6 "Iunior" (2011)Yalta
4
SS №6 "Iunior" (2011)Yalta
20
9
2
9
42-51
-9
29
17.04.22, 17th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
1:1
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
1:3
Advir (2011)Simferopol
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
1:5
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
0:1
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
3:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
W
5. MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
5
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
20
9
2
9
51-51
0
29
17.04.22, 17th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
2:2
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
7:2
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
5:1
Advir (2011)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
1:5
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
W
6. CYFC "Tyumen" (2011)Simferopol
6
CYFC "Tyumen" (2011)Simferopol
20
8
5
7
44-48
-4
29
17.04.22, 17th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
1:1
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
2:2
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
Advir (2011)Simferopol
2:0
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
0:0
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
2:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
W
7. ChFC "Advir" (2011)Simferopol
7
ChFC "Advir" (2011)Simferopol
20
7
2
11
48-68
-20
23
17.04.22, 17th tour
Advir (2011)Simferopol
2:1
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
W
24.04.22, 18th tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
1:3
Advir (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
Advir (2011)Simferopol
2:0
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
5:1
Advir (2011)Simferopol
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
Advir (2011)Simferopol
2:7
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
L
8. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2011)Simferopol
8
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2011)Simferopol
20
7
2
11
28-49
-21
23
24.04.22, 18th tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
1:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 19th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
2:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
0:1
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
2:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
L
9. CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2011)Simferopol
9
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2011)Simferopol
20
7
1
12
37-57
-20
22
24.04.22, 18th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
7:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
3:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 21st tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
3:0
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
L
10. ChC "Sportivnoe pokolenie" (2011)Sevastopol
10
ChC "Sportivnoe pokolenie" (2011)Sevastopol
20
5
3
12
52-77
-25
18
24.04.22, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
6:5
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
1:6
CYFC Avangard (2011)Kerch
L
08.05.22, 20th tour
SS №6 Iunior (2011)Yalta
1:5
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
0:0
CYFC Tyumen (2011)Simferopol
W
22.05.22, 22nd tour
Advir (2011)Simferopol
2:7
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2011)Sevastopol
W
11. ChFC "Maksimum" (2011)Dzhankoi district
11
ChFC "Maksimum" (2011)Dzhankoi district
20
3
2
15
38-93
-55
11
24.04.22, 18th tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
1:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2011)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 19th tour
CFC Marion-Crimea (2011)Simferopol
0:3
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
W
08.05.22, 20th tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
2:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2011)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 21st tour
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
1:5
MBI SS №1 (2011)Feodosiya
L
22.05.22, 22nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2011)
8:6
Maksimum (2011)Dzhankoi district
L
12. FC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2011)Sevastopol
12
FC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2011)Sevastopol
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points