TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2021/22
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
1
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
15
11
4
0
72-19
53
37
17.04.22, 12th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
5:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
W
24.04.22, 13th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
1:1
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
5:0
Sevastopol (2007)
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
2:2
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
5:1
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
W
2. SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
14
9
2
3
54-14
40
29
10.04.22, 11th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
6:0
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
W
24.04.22, 13th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
3:0
RC-Sport (2007)Simferopol
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
0:2
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
2:2
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
SS Saky (2007)
3:2
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
L
3. CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
3
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
14
8
2
4
37-18
19
26
10.04.22, 11th tour
Sevastopol (2007)
1:0
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
L
24.04.22, 13th tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
3:0
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
RC-Sport (2007)Simferopol
0:5
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
5:1
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
5:1
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
L
4. "Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
4
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
14
8
2
4
38-25
13
26
10.04.22, 11th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
5:2
RC-Sport (2007)Simferopol
W
24.04.22, 13th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
1:1
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
SS Saky (2007)
1:3
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
3:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
0:5
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
W
5. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
5
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
14
6
4
4
28-17
11
22
17.04.22, 12th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
5:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
L
24.04.22, 13th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
3:1
SS Saky (2007)
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
0:3
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
W
08.05.22, 15th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
3:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
1:1
Sevastopol (2007)
W
6. SS "Saky" (2007)Saky
6
SS "Saky" (2007)Saky
16
6
4
6
30-38
-8
22
17.04.22, 12th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
0:5
SS Saky (2007)
W
24.04.22, 13th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
3:1
SS Saky (2007)
L
01.05.22, 14th tour
SS Saky (2007)
1:3
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
Sevastopol (2007)
3:0
SS Saky (2007)
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
SS Saky (2007)
3:2
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
W
7. FC "Sevastopol" (2007)Sevastopol
7
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)Sevastopol
14
5
3
6
18-21
-3
18
10.04.22, 11th tour
Sevastopol (2007)
1:0
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
W
24.04.22, 13th tour
Sevastopol (2007)
1:0
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
W
01.05.22, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
5:0
Sevastopol (2007)
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
Sevastopol (2007)
3:0
SS Saky (2007)
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
1:1
Sevastopol (2007)
W
8. Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
8
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
14
4
4
6
21-21
0
16
03.04.22, 10th tour
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
1:2
SS Saky (2007)
L
24.04.22, 13th tour
Sevastopol (2007)
1:0
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
L
01.05.22, 14th tour
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
0:2
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
5:1
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
3:0
RC-Sport (2007)Simferopol
W
9. SS №6 (2007)Yalta
9
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
16
2
1
13
10-61
-51
7
17.04.22, 12th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
0:5
SS Saky (2007)
L
24.04.22, 13th tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
3:0
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
L
01.05.22, 14th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
0:3
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
RC-Sport (2007)Simferopol
0:3
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
W
15.05.22, 16th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
0:5
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
L
10. CFS "RC-Sport" (2007)Simferopol
10
CFS "RC-Sport" (2007)Simferopol
13
0
0
13
4-78
-74
0
10.04.22, 11th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
5:2
RC-Sport (2007)Simferopol
L
24.04.22, 13th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
3:0
RC-Sport (2007)Simferopol
L
01.05.22, 14th tour
RC-Sport (2007)Simferopol
0:5
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
L
08.05.22, 15th tour
RC-Sport (2007)Simferopol
0:3
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
L
15.05.22, 16th tour
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
3:0
RC-Sport (2007)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points