TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2016/17 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
1
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
24
21
1
2
126-21
105
64
14.05.17, 23rd tour
Megastroy (2007)Sevastopol
0:7
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
W
20.05.17, 24th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
1:0
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
W
04.06.17, 26th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
2:3
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
W
11.06.17, 27th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
8:1
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
W
18.06.17, 28th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
1:6
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
W
2. SS №6 (2007)Yalta
2
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
24
18
1
5
109-31
78
55
20.05.17, 24th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
1:0
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
L
27.05.17, 25th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
6:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
W
03.06.17, 26th tour
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
3:11
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
W
10.06.17, 27th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
3:3
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
W
17.06.17, 28th tour
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
0:7
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
W
3. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)Yevpatoriya
3
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)Yevpatoriya
24
17
2
5
116-39
77
53
14.05.17, 23rd tour
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
0:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
W
21.05.17, 24th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
9:0
Megastroy (2007)Sevastopol
W
27.05.17, 25th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
6:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
L
04.06.17, 26th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
2:3
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
L
18.06.17, 28th tour
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
0:15
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
W
4. SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
4
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
24
9
2
13
60-76
-16
29
14.05.17, 23rd tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
6:0
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
W
28.05.17, 25th tour
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
3:5
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
W
04.06.17, 26th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
5:3
Megastroy (2007)Sevastopol
W
10.06.17, 27th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
3:3
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
W
18.06.17, 28th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
1:6
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
L
5. SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
5
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
24
8
1
15
68-98
-30
25
14.05.17, 23rd tour
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
0:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
L
21.05.17, 24th tour
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
1:7
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
W
28.05.17, 25th tour
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
3:5
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
L
11.06.17, 27th tour
Megastroy (2007)Sevastopol
3:0
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
L
17.06.17, 28th tour
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
0:7
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
L
6. "Megastroy" (2007)Sevastopol
6
"Megastroy" (2007)Sevastopol
24
6
2
16
38-85
-47
20
14.05.17, 23rd tour
Megastroy (2007)Sevastopol
0:7
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
L
21.05.17, 24th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
9:0
Megastroy (2007)Sevastopol
L
28.05.17, 25th tour
Megastroy (2007)Sevastopol
1:1
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
W
04.06.17, 26th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
5:3
Megastroy (2007)Sevastopol
L
11.06.17, 27th tour
Megastroy (2007)Sevastopol
3:0
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
W
7. SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
7
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
24
0
1
23
17-184
-167
1
21.05.17, 24th tour
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
1:7
SS №9-1 (2007)Alushta
L
28.05.17, 25th tour
Megastroy (2007)Sevastopol
1:1
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
W
03.06.17, 26th tour
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
3:11
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
L
11.06.17, 27th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
8:1
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
L
18.06.17, 28th tour
SS №9-2 (2007)Alushta
0:15
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYSS (2007)Saky
1
CYSS (2007)Saky
24
21
1
2
164-28
136
64
21.05.17, 24th tour
CYSS (2007)Saky
9:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
W
28.05.17, 25th tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
0:4
CYSS (2007)Saky
W
04.06.17, 26th tour
CYSS (2007)Saky
7:1
Bakhchysaray (2007)
W
11.06.17, 27th tour
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
0:7
CYSS (2007)Saky
W
18.06.17, 28th tour
CYSS (2007)Saky
1:1
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
W
2. CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
2
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
24
20
1
3
150-38
112
61
14.05.17, 23rd tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
W
21.05.17, 24th tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
12:0
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
W
28.05.17, 25th tour
Bakhchysaray (2007)
1:6
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
W
04.06.17, 26th tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
8:3
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
W
18.06.17, 28th tour
CYSS (2007)Saky
1:1
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
W
3. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2007)Bakhchysaray
3
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2007)Bakhchysaray
24
16
0
8
100-53
47
48
21.05.17, 24th tour
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
0:2
Bakhchysaray (2007)
W
28.05.17, 25th tour
Bakhchysaray (2007)
1:6
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
L
04.06.17, 26th tour
CYSS (2007)Saky
7:1
Bakhchysaray (2007)
L
11.06.17, 27th tour
Bakhchysaray (2007)
3:1
Tyumen-CPRFSimferopol
W
18.06.17, 28th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
4:3
Bakhchysaray (2007)
L
4. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
4
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
24
14
0
10
92-77
15
42
14.05.17, 23rd tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
L
21.05.17, 24th tour
CYSS (2007)Saky
9:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
L
28.05.17, 25th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
2:0
Tyumen-CPRFSimferopol
W
11.06.17, 27th tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
2:10
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
W
18.06.17, 28th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
4:3
Bakhchysaray (2007)
W
5. CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
5
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
24
3
2
19
39-140
-101
11
14.05.17, 23rd tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
3:1
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
W
21.05.17, 24th tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
12:0
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
L
28.05.17, 25th tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
0:4
CYSS (2007)Saky
L
04.06.17, 26th tour
Tyumen-CPRFSimferopol
5:3
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
L
11.06.17, 27th tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
2:10
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
L
6. "Tyumen-CPRF"Simferopol
6
"Tyumen-CPRF"Simferopol
24
3
2
19
25-138
-113
11
14.05.17, 23rd tour
Tyumen-CPRFSimferopol
1:16
CYSS (2007)Saky
L
28.05.17, 25th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
2:0
Tyumen-CPRFSimferopol
L
04.06.17, 26th tour
Tyumen-CPRFSimferopol
5:3
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
W
11.06.17, 27th tour
Bakhchysaray (2007)
3:1
Tyumen-CPRFSimferopol
L
18.06.17, 28th tour
Tyumen-CPRFSimferopol
3:4
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
L
7. ChFC "Maksimum" (2007)Dzhankoi district
7
ChFC "Maksimum" (2007)Dzhankoi district
24
2
4
18
26-122
-96
10
14.05.17, 23rd tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
3:1
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
L
21.05.17, 24th tour
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
0:2
Bakhchysaray (2007)
L
04.06.17, 26th tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
8:3
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
L
11.06.17, 27th tour
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
0:7
CYSS (2007)Saky
L
18.06.17, 28th tour
Tyumen-CPRFSimferopol
3:4
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
W

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points