TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2017/18
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. SS "Saky" (2007)Saky
1
SS "Saky" (2007)Saky
24
21
1
2
133-27
106
64
06.05.18, 21st tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
0:3
SS Saky (2007)
W
13.05.18, 22nd tour
SS Saky (2007)
1:4
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
L
20.05.18, 23rd tour
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
0:9
SS Saky (2007)
W
03.06.18, 25th tour
SS Saky (2007)
12:0
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
W
11.06.18, 26th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
3:1
SS Saky (2007)
L
2. "Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
2
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
24
20
3
1
132-15
117
63
05.05.18, 21st tour
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
0:2
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
W
13.05.18, 22nd tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
8:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
W
20.05.18, 23rd tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
1:6
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
W
27.05.18, 24th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
3:0
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
W
11.06.18, 26th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
3:1
SS Saky (2007)
W
3. CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
3
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
24
19
1
4
106-33
73
58
13.05.18, 22nd tour
SS Saky (2007)
1:4
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
W
20.05.18, 23rd tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
1:6
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
L
29.05.18, 24th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
3:4
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
W
03.06.18, 25th tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
2:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
W
11.06.18, 26th tour
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
3:5
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
W
4. SS №6 (2007)Yalta
4
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
24
18
4
2
82-19
63
58
12.05.18, 22nd tour
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
0:4
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
W
19.05.18, 23rd tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
3:0
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
W
26.05.18, 24th tour
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
0:4
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
W
03.06.18, 25th tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
1:2
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
W
10.06.18, 26th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
3:0
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
W
5. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)Yevpatoriya
5
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)Yevpatoriya
24
16
2
6
71-34
37
50
13.05.18, 22nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
3:2
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
W
19.05.18, 23rd tour
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
0:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
W
27.05.18, 24th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
2:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
W
03.06.18, 25th tour
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
2:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
L
11.06.18, 26th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
3:0
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
W
6. SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
6
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
24
13
1
10
74-51
23
40
06.05.18, 21st tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
1:6
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
W
12.05.18, 22nd tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
6:0
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
W
20.05.18, 23rd tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
4:3
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
L
29.05.18, 24th tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
3:4
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
L
03.06.18, 25th tour
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
0:2
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
W
7. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
7
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
24
12
0
12
61-57
4
36
13.05.18, 22nd tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
8:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
L
20.05.18, 23rd tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
4:3
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
W
27.05.18, 24th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
2:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
L
03.06.18, 25th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
4:1
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
W
11.06.18, 26th tour
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
0:3
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
W
8. CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
8
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
24
8
0
16
45-73
-28
24
13.05.18, 22nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
3:2
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
L
20.05.18, 23rd tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
3:0
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
W
27.05.18, 24th tour
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
0:3
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
W
03.06.18, 25th tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
1:2
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
L
11.06.18, 26th tour
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
3:2
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
L
9. CYSS "Gvardiia" (2007)Sovetskii
9
CYSS "Gvardiia" (2007)Sovetskii
24
6
2
16
34-87
-53
20
12.05.18, 22nd tour
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
6:0
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
L
19.05.18, 23rd tour
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
0:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
L
26.05.18, 24th tour
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
4:2
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
L
02.06.18, 25th tour
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
3:0
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
W
10.06.18, 26th tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
3:0
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
L
10. MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
10
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
24
6
1
17
46-108
-62
19
06.05.18, 21st tour
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
3:7
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
W
13.05.18, 22nd tour
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
3:0
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
W
26.05.18, 24th tour
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
0:4
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
L
03.06.18, 25th tour
SS Saky (2007)
12:0
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
L
11.06.18, 26th tour
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
3:2
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
W
11. SS №9 (2007)Alushta
11
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
24
4
2
18
32-116
-84
14
12.05.18, 22nd tour
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
0:4
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
L
20.05.18, 23rd tour
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
3:0
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
L
26.05.18, 24th tour
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
4:2
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
W
03.06.18, 25th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
4:1
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
L
11.06.18, 26th tour
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
3:5
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
L
12. ChFC "Maksimum" (2007)Dzhankoi district
12
ChFC "Maksimum" (2007)Dzhankoi district
24
4
0
20
30-104
-74
12
06.05.18, 21st tour
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
3:7
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
L
20.05.18, 23rd tour
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
0:9
SS Saky (2007)
L
27.05.18, 24th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
3:0
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
L
03.06.18, 25th tour
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
0:2
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
L
11.06.18, 26th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
3:0
Maksimum (2007)Dzhankoi district
L
13. CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
13
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
24
0
1
23
11-133
-122
1
13.05.18, 22nd tour
MBI SS №1 (2007)Saky district
3:0
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
L
19.05.18, 23rd tour
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
3:0
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
L
27.05.18, 24th tour
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
0:3
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
L
02.06.18, 25th tour
CYSS Gvardiia (2007)Sovetskii
3:0
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
L
11.06.18, 26th tour
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2007)Simferopol
0:3
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points