TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2019/20
1st tour
September 7, 2019
September 7, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
2:0
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
Postponed

Postponed

CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
–:–
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
September 7, 2019
September 7, 2019
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
6:1
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
September 7, 2019
September 7, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
0:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
September 7, 2019
September 7, 2019
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
8:0
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
September 8, 2019
September 8, 2019
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
0:1
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
2nd tour
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
0:2
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
2:1
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
1:3
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
5:2
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
9:0
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
1:1
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
3rd tour
Postponed

Postponed

CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
Postponed

Postponed

CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
–:–
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
5:0
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
2:1
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
13:0
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
September 22, 2019
September 22, 2019
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
1:9
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
4th tour
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
4:1
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
4:1
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
0:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
1:8
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
9:1
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
4:0
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
5th tour
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
4:3
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
2:1
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
3:1
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
3:1
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
1:6
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
6th tour
October 12, 2019
October 12, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
0:5
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
October 12, 2019
October 12, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
6:2
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
October 12, 2019
October 12, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
4:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
October 12, 2019
October 12, 2019
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
7:0
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
8:0
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
October 31, 2019
October 31, 2019
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
–:–
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
7th tour
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
–:–
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
–:–
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
–:–
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
–:–
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
8th tour
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
–:–
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
–:–
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
October 27, 2019
October 27, 2019
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
–:–
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
9th tour
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
–:–
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
–:–
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
–:–
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
–:–
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
–:–
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
10th tour
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
–:–
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
November 10, 2019
November 10, 2019
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
–:–
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
11th tour
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
–:–
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
–:–
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
–:–
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
–:–
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
–:–
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
12th tour
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
–:–
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
–:–
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
–:–
SSOR №8 "Olimpik" (2007)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Olimpik (2007)Sevastopol
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
13th tour
November 30, 2019
November 30, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
–:–
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2007)Pervomaiskoe district
November 30, 2019
November 30, 2019
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
SS №9 (2007)Alushta
–:–
SBI SS №3 "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
November 30, 2019
November 30, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
–:–
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
November 30, 2019
November 30, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2007)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2007)
–:–
CYSS "Alians" (2007)Sovetskii
Alians (2007)Sovetskii
November 30, 2019
November 30, 2019
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
December 1, 2019
December 1, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
–:–
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol