TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2020/21
1st tour
September 19, 2020
September 19, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
5:0
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
September 19, 2020
September 19, 2020
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
3:1
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
September 19, 2020
September 19, 2020
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
0:1
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
September 20, 2020
September 20, 2020
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
3:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
September 20, 2020
September 20, 2020
SS (2007)Saky
SS (2007)Saky
1:9
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
2nd tour
September 26, 2020
September 26, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
2:5
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
September 26, 2020
September 26, 2020
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
1:0
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
September 26, 2020
September 26, 2020
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
September 26, 2020
September 26, 2020
FC "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
4:2
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
0:1
SS (2007)Saky
SS (2007)Saky
3rd tour
October 3, 2020
October 3, 2020
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
0:7
FC "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
October 3, 2020
October 3, 2020
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
2:2
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
October 3, 2020
October 3, 2020
SS (2007)Saky
SS (2007)Saky
2:1
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
4:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
October 6, 2020
October 6, 2020
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
5:1
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
4th tour
Postponed

Postponed

FC "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
October 10, 2020
October 10, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
0:4
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
October 10, 2020
October 10, 2020
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
1:3
SS (2007)Saky
SS (2007)Saky
October 10, 2020
October 10, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
1:0
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
0:14
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
5th tour
Postponed

Postponed

SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
–:–
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
October 17, 2020
October 17, 2020
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
2:2
FC "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
October 17, 2020
October 17, 2020
SS (2007)Saky
SS (2007)Saky
5:0
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
9:0
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
5:0
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
6th tour
October 24, 2020
October 24, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
2:0
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
Postponed

Postponed

FC "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
–:–
SS (2007)Saky
SS (2007)Saky
Postponed

Postponed

SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
1:5
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
0:7
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
7th tour
October 31, 2020
October 31, 2020
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
2:1
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
October 31, 2020
October 31, 2020
SS (2007)Saky
SS (2007)Saky
3:5
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Postponed

Postponed

CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
3:1
FC "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
4:2
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
8th tour
November 7, 2020
November 7, 2020
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
5:2
SS (2007)Saky
SS (2007)Saky
November 7, 2020
November 7, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
2:0
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
Postponed

Postponed

SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
–:–
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
0:7
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
FC "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
5:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
9th tour
Postponed

Postponed

SS (2007)Saky
SS (2007)Saky
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
November 14, 2020
November 14, 2020
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
1:5
FC "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
November 14, 2020
November 14, 2020
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
3:1
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
9:0
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
0:0
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
10th tour
November 21, 2020
November 21, 2020
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
0:9
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
November 21, 2020
November 21, 2020
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
7:0
CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
November 21, 2020
November 21, 2020
FC "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
7:2
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
November 21, 2020
November 21, 2020
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch
5:1
SS (2007)Saky
SS (2007)Saky
Postponed

Postponed

SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
11th tour
November 28, 2020
November 28, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2007)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2007)Simferopol
4:0
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2007)Krasnolesie
Postponed

Postponed

CYFC "Tyumen" (2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2007)Simferopol
–:–
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
SS №6 (2007)Yalta
November 28, 2020
November 28, 2020
FC "Sevastopol" (2007)
Sevastopol (2007)
2:1
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
Tavriya SS №3 (2007)Simferopol
November 28, 2020
November 28, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2007)Novopavlovka
Skif (2007)Novopavlovka
2:8
FC "Victoria" (2007)Sevastopol
Victoria (2007)Sevastopol
Postponed

Postponed

Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
–:–
CYFC "Avangard" (2007)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2007)Kerch