TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2019/20
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. FC "Sevastopol" (2006)Sevastopol
1
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)Sevastopol
11
9
0
2
37-12
25
27
27.10.19, 8th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
0:5
Sevastopol (2006)
W
03.11.19, 10th tour
Sevastopol (2006)
4:1
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
W
16.11.19, 12th tour
Sevastopol (2006)
1:0
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
W
23.11.19, 13th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
1:2
Sevastopol (2006)
W
01.12.19, 14th tour
Sevastopol (2006)
0:1
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
L
2. СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
2
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
11
8
2
1
38-14
24
26
03.11.19, 10th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
1:2
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
W
10.11.19, 11th tour
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
2:0
Bakhchysaray (2006)
W
17.11.19, 12th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
1:1
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
W
24.11.19, 13th tour
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
8:3
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
W
01.12.19, 14th tour
Sevastopol (2006)
0:1
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
W
3. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)Yevpatoriya
3
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)Yevpatoriya
12
8
2
2
59-19
40
26
29.10.19, 9th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
6:2
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
W
09.11.19, 11th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
9:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
W
16.11.19, 12th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
2:8
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
W
23.11.19, 13th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
1:2
Sevastopol (2006)
L
30.11.19, 14th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
1:6
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
W
4. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
4
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
10
7
1
2
40-15
25
22
19.10.19, 7th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
4:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
L
26.10.19, 8th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
4:1
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
W
16.11.19, 12th tour
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
0:6
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
W
23.11.19, 13th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
4:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
W
30.11.19, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
W
5. SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
5
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
10
7
0
3
38-14
24
21
19.10.19, 7th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
4:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
W
26.10.19, 8th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
0:3
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
W
09.11.19, 11th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
9:1
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
W
16.11.19, 12th tour
Sevastopol (2006)
1:0
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
L
23.11.19, 13th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
3:0
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
W
6. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
6
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
9
5
0
4
13-19
-6
15
19.10.19, 7th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
4:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
L
26.10.19, 8th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
3:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
W
10.11.19, 11th tour
FC Saky (2006)
2:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
L
23.11.19, 13th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
4:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
L
01.12.19, 14th tour
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
0:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
W
7. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)Bakhchysaray
7
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)Bakhchysaray
9
4
2
3
17-15
2
14
13.10.19, 6th tour
Bakhchysaray (2006)
0:7
Sevastopol (2006)
L
20.10.19, 7th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
1:1
Bakhchysaray (2006)
W
10.11.19, 11th tour
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
2:0
Bakhchysaray (2006)
L
17.11.19, 12th tour
Bakhchysaray (2006)
1:0
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
W
24.11.19, 13th tour
FC Saky (2006)
2:2
Bakhchysaray (2006)
W
8. FC "Saky" (2006)Saky
8
FC "Saky" (2006)Saky
11
4
2
5
24-25
-1
14
27.10.19, 8th tour
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
1:4
FC Saky (2006)
W
10.11.19, 11th tour
FC Saky (2006)
2:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
W
17.11.19, 12th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
1:4
FC Saky (2006)
W
24.11.19, 13th tour
FC Saky (2006)
2:2
Bakhchysaray (2006)
W
01.12.19, 14th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
0:2
FC Saky (2006)
W
9. SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
9
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
12
4
1
7
26-23
3
13
29.10.19, 9th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
6:2
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
L
03.11.19, 10th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
1:2
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
L
10.11.19, 11th tour
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
0:0
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
W
17.11.19, 12th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
1:4
FC Saky (2006)
L
30.11.19, 14th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
L
10. CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
10
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
12
3
3
6
22-26
-4
12
30.10.19, 9th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
1:1
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
W
03.11.19, 10th tour
Sevastopol (2006)
4:1
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
L
10.11.19, 11th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
7:0
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
W
23.11.19, 13th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
3:0
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
L
30.11.19, 14th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
1:6
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
L
11. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
11
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
12
3
3
6
16-32
-16
12
27.10.19, 8th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
0:4
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
L
09.11.19, 11th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
9:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
L
17.11.19, 12th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
1:1
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
W
24.11.19, 13th tour
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
0:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
W
01.12.19, 14th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
0:2
FC Saky (2006)
L
12. CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
12
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
10
2
5
3
10-17
-7
11
20.10.19, 7th tour
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
2:2
FC Saky (2006)
W
10.11.19, 11th tour
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
0:0
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
W
17.11.19, 12th tour
Bakhchysaray (2006)
1:0
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
L
24.11.19, 13th tour
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
0:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
W
01.12.19, 14th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
0:1
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
W
13. MBEIAE CYSS "Incomsport" (2006)Belogorsk district
13
MBEIAE CYSS "Incomsport" (2006)Belogorsk district
12
1
1
10
13-54
-41
4
30.10.19, 9th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
1:1
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
W
09.11.19, 11th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
9:1
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
L
16.11.19, 12th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
2:8
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
L
24.11.19, 13th tour
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
8:3
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
L
01.12.19, 14th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
0:1
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
L
14. SS №6 (2006)Yalta
14
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0
15. FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
15
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
11
0
0
11
1-69
-68
0
20.10.19, 7th tour
MBEIAE CYSS Incomsport (2006)Belogorsk district
1:0
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
L
27.10.19, 8th tour
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
1:4
FC Saky (2006)
L
10.11.19, 11th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
7:0
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
L
16.11.19, 12th tour
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
0:6
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
L
01.12.19, 14th tour
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
0:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points