TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2017/18
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)Yevpatoriya
1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)Yevpatoriya
28
25
1
2
150-29
121
76
19.05.18, 26th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
2:6
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
W
26.05.18, 27th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
17:0
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
W
03.06.18, 28th tour
Sevastopol (2006)
3:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
L
10.06.18, 29 тур
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
3:0
CYSS (2006)Kerch
W
16.06.18, 30 тур
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
0:5
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
W
2. FC "Sevastopol" (2006)Sevastopol
2
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)Sevastopol
28
24
3
1
109-18
91
75
20.05.18, 26th tour
Sevastopol (2006)
5:1
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
W
27.05.18, 27th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
0:2
Sevastopol (2006)
W
03.06.18, 28th tour
Sevastopol (2006)
3:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
W
11.06.18, 29 тур
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
0:2
Sevastopol (2006)
W
17.06.18, 30 тур
Sevastopol (2006)
4:3
SS Saky (2006)
W
3. SS "Saky" (2006)Saky
3
SS "Saky" (2006)Saky
28
18
4
6
67-40
27
58
19.05.18, 26th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
0:3
SS Saky (2006)
W
26.05.18, 27th tour
SS Saky (2006)
1:1
Bakhchysaray (2006)
W
02.06.18, 28th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
1:2
SS Saky (2006)
W
10.06.18, 29 тур
SS Saky (2006)
5:3
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
W
17.06.18, 30 тур
Sevastopol (2006)
4:3
SS Saky (2006)
L
4. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
4
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
28
15
3
10
68-44
24
48
12.05.18, 25th tour
SS Saky (2006)
4:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
L
19.05.18, 26th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
3:0
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
W
26.05.18, 27th tour
Maksimum (2006)Dzhankoi district
0:5
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
W
02.06.18, 28th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
2:3
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
L
16.06.18, 30 тур
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
3:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
L
5. CYSS "Bakhchysaray" (2006)Bakhchysaray
5
CYSS "Bakhchysaray" (2006)Bakhchysaray
28
15
2
11
56-40
16
47
19.05.18, 26th tour
Bakhchysaray (2006)
2:0
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
W
26.05.18, 27th tour
SS Saky (2006)
1:1
Bakhchysaray (2006)
W
02.06.18, 28th tour
Bakhchysaray (2006)
3:0
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
W
10.06.18, 29 тур
Maksimum (2006)Dzhankoi district
0:1
Bakhchysaray (2006)
W
16.06.18, 30 тур
Bakhchysaray (2006)
5:0
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
W
6. MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
6
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
28
13
6
9
38-47
-9
45
12.05.18, 25th tour
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:3
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
W
19.05.18, 26th tour
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
2:1
Maksimum (2006)Dzhankoi district
W
02.06.18, 28th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
2:3
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
W
10.06.18, 29 тур
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
1:0
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
W
16.06.18, 30 тур
Bakhchysaray (2006)
5:0
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
L
7. SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
7
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
28
13
5
10
62-52
10
44
19.05.18, 26th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
0:3
SS Saky (2006)
L
26.05.18, 27th tour
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:3
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
W
02.06.18, 28th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
4:1
Maksimum (2006)Dzhankoi district
W
10.06.18, 29 тур
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
1:0
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
L
16.06.18, 30 тур
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
3:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
W
8. CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
8
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
28
13
4
11
46-36
10
43
12.05.18, 25th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
2:1
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
W
19.05.18, 26th tour
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
1:3
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
W
27.05.18, 27th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
0:2
Sevastopol (2006)
L
02.06.18, 28th tour
CYSS (2006)Kerch
3:0
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
L
10.06.18, 29 тур
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
3:0
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
W
9. "Tavriya" SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
9
"Tavriya" SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
28
12
7
9
47-42
5
43
19.05.18, 26th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
2:6
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
L
26.05.18, 27th tour
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
0:1
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
W
02.06.18, 28th tour
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
1:2
SS Saky (2006)
L
10.06.18, 29 тур
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:3
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
W
16.06.18, 30 тур
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
1:0
Maksimum (2006)Dzhankoi district
W
10. CYSS (2006)Kerch
10
CYSS (2006)Kerch
28
13
2
13
39-37
2
41
13.05.18, 25th tour
CYSS (2006)Kerch
1:3
Sevastopol (2006)
L
28.05.18, 27th tour
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
0:3
CYSS (2006)Kerch
W
02.06.18, 28th tour
CYSS (2006)Kerch
3:0
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
W
10.06.18, 29 тур
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
3:0
CYSS (2006)Kerch
L
16.06.18, 30 тур
CYSS (2006)Kerch
3:0
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
W
11. СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
11
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
28
11
4
13
59-57
2
37
19.05.18, 26th tour
Bakhchysaray (2006)
2:0
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
L
26.05.18, 27th tour
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
0:1
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
L
02.06.18, 28th tour
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
1:1
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
W
11.06.18, 29 тур
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
0:2
Sevastopol (2006)
L
16.06.18, 30 тур
CYSS (2006)Kerch
3:0
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
L
12. FC "Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
12
FC "Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
28
5
4
19
32-108
-76
19
19.05.18, 26th tour
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
1:3
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
L
26.05.18, 27th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
17:0
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
L
02.06.18, 28th tour
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
1:1
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
W
10.06.18, 29 тур
SS Saky (2006)
5:3
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
L
16.06.18, 30 тур
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
3:0
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
W
13. ChFC "Maksimum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
13
ChFC "Maksimum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
28
4
4
20
18-70
-52
16
19.05.18, 26th tour
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
2:1
Maksimum (2006)Dzhankoi district
L
26.05.18, 27th tour
Maksimum (2006)Dzhankoi district
0:5
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
L
02.06.18, 28th tour
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
4:1
Maksimum (2006)Dzhankoi district
L
10.06.18, 29 тур
Maksimum (2006)Dzhankoi district
0:1
Bakhchysaray (2006)
L
16.06.18, 30 тур
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
1:0
Maksimum (2006)Dzhankoi district
L
14. MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
14
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
28
3
1
24
43-109
-66
10
12.05.18, 25th tour
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
8:1
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
W
20.05.18, 26th tour
Sevastopol (2006)
5:1
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
L
28.05.18, 27th tour
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
0:3
CYSS (2006)Kerch
L
10.06.18, 29 тур
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
3:0
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
L
16.06.18, 30 тур
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
0:5
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
L
15. "Luch" (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
15
"Luch" (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
28
1
0
27
7-112
-105
3
19.05.18, 26th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
3:0
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
L
26.05.18, 27th tour
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:3
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
L
02.06.18, 28th tour
Bakhchysaray (2006)
3:0
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
L
10.06.18, 29 тур
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:3
Tavriya SS №3 (2006)Simferopol
L
16.06.18, 30 тур
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
3:0
Luch (2006)Krasnogvardeiskoe
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points