TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2018/19
1st tour
September 8, 2018
September 8, 2018
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
0:1
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
September 8, 2018
September 8, 2018
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
2:0
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
September 8, 2018
September 8, 2018
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
4:1
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
September 8, 2018
September 8, 2018
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
1:3
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
September 8, 2018
September 8, 2018
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
1:4
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
September 8, 2018
September 8, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
3:1
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
September 8, 2018
September 8, 2018
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
0:12
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
September 9, 2018
September 9, 2018
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
3:0
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
2nd tour
September 15, 2018
September 15, 2018
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
1:0
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
September 15, 2018
September 15, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
1:0
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
September 15, 2018
September 15, 2018
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
1:9
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
September 15, 2018
September 15, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
6:1
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
September 15, 2018
September 15, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
1:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
September 15, 2018
September 15, 2018
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
1:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
September 16, 2018
September 16, 2018
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
11:0
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
September 16, 2018
September 16, 2018
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
6:2
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
3rd tour
September 22, 2018
September 22, 2018
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
1:1
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
September 22, 2018
September 22, 2018
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
2:1
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
September 22, 2018
September 22, 2018
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
3:0
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
September 22, 2018
September 22, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
8:2
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
September 22, 2018
September 22, 2018
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
3:3
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
September 22, 2018
September 22, 2018
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
1:2
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
September 22, 2018
September 22, 2018
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
1:2
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
September 23, 2018
September 23, 2018
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
2:2
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
4th tour
Postponed

Postponed

CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
September 29, 2018
September 29, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
1:1
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
September 29, 2018
September 29, 2018
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
2:10
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
September 29, 2018
September 29, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
6:0
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
September 29, 2018
September 29, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
1:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
September 29, 2018
September 29, 2018
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
2:4
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
September 30, 2018
September 30, 2018
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
2:0
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
September 30, 2018
September 30, 2018
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
0:2
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
5th tour
October 6, 2018
October 6, 2018
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
0:1
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
October 6, 2018
October 6, 2018
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
0:7
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
October 6, 2018
October 6, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
7:0
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
October 6, 2018
October 6, 2018
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
4:5
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
October 6, 2018
October 6, 2018
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
0:0
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
October 6, 2018
October 6, 2018
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
3:0
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
October 7, 2018
October 7, 2018
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
1:2
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
October 7, 2018
October 7, 2018
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
5:0
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
6th tour
October 13, 2018
October 13, 2018
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
0:5
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
October 13, 2018
October 13, 2018
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
5:2
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
October 13, 2018
October 13, 2018
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
1:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
October 13, 2018
October 13, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
9:0
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
Postponed

Postponed

"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
October 13, 2018
October 13, 2018
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
3:0
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
October 13, 2018
October 13, 2018
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
2:1
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
October 14, 2018
October 14, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
0:4
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
7th tour
October 20, 2018
October 20, 2018
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
1:0
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
October 20, 2018
October 20, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
5:1
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
October 20, 2018
October 20, 2018
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
1:5
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
Postponed

Postponed

MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
–:–
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
October 20, 2018
October 20, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
2:0
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
Postponed

Postponed

CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
–:–
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
October 21, 2018
October 21, 2018
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
4:2
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
October 21, 2018
October 21, 2018
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
9:0
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
8th tour
October 27, 2018
October 27, 2018
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
4:3
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
October 27, 2018
October 27, 2018
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
2:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
October 27, 2018
October 27, 2018
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
2:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
October 27, 2018
October 27, 2018
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
1:5
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
October 27, 2018
October 27, 2018
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
0:1
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
October 27, 2018
October 27, 2018
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
0:1
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
October 28, 2018
October 28, 2018
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
4:0
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
October 28, 2018
October 28, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
0:1
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
9th tour
Postponed

Postponed

CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
–:–
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
October 31, 2018
October 31, 2018
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
0:8
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
October 31, 2018
October 31, 2018
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
0:1
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
Postponed

Postponed

SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
–:–
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
October 31, 2018
October 31, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
11:2
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
Postponed

Postponed

SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
–:–
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
Postponed

Postponed

SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
–:–
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
Postponed

Postponed

FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
–:–
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
10th tour
Postponed

Postponed

CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
–:–
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
November 3, 2018
November 3, 2018
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
13:1
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
Postponed

Postponed

MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
November 3, 2018
November 3, 2018
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
1:2
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
Postponed

Postponed

SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
–:–
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
November 4, 2018
November 4, 2018
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
0:2
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
November 5, 2018
November 5, 2018
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
4:1
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
November 5, 2018
November 5, 2018
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
3:0
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
11th tour
November 10, 2018
November 10, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
2:2
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
November 10, 2018
November 10, 2018
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
2:3
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
November 10, 2018
November 10, 2018
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
0:6
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
November 10, 2018
November 10, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
1:0
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
November 10, 2018
November 10, 2018
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
1:4
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
November 10, 2018
November 10, 2018
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
2:3
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
November 11, 2018
November 11, 2018
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
12:1
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
November 11, 2018
November 11, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
1:3
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
12th tour
November 17, 2018
November 17, 2018
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
3:0
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
November 17, 2018
November 17, 2018
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
0:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
November 17, 2018
November 17, 2018
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
2:2
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
Postponed

Postponed

CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
–:–
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
November 17, 2018
November 17, 2018
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
0:8
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
November 17, 2018
November 17, 2018
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
4:1
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
November 18, 2018
November 18, 2018
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
0:2
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
November 18, 2018
November 18, 2018
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
0:1
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
13th tour
November 24, 2018
November 24, 2018
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
3:1
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
November 24, 2018
November 24, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
2:4
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
November 24, 2018
November 24, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
2:2
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
November 24, 2018
November 24, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
2:0
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
November 24, 2018
November 24, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
4:0
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
November 25, 2018
November 25, 2018
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
3:0
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
November 25, 2018
November 25, 2018
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
3:7
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
December 15, 2018
December 15, 2018
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
–:–
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
14th tour
December 1, 2018
December 1, 2018
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)
1:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
December 1, 2018
December 1, 2018
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
1:0
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
December 1, 2018
December 1, 2018
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
6:4
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
December 1, 2018
December 1, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
8:0
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
December 1, 2018
December 1, 2018
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
0:1
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
Postponed

Postponed

SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
December 2, 2018
December 2, 2018
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
2:1
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
December 5, 2018
December 5, 2018
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
0:1
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
15th tour
December 8, 2018
December 8, 2018
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
–:–
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
December 8, 2018
December 8, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2006)Sevastopol
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
SC Bakhchysaray (2006)
December 8, 2018
December 8, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
–:–
CYSS "Maximum" (2006)Dzhankoi district
CYSS Maximum (2006)Dzhankoi district
December 8, 2018
December 8, 2018
"Megastroy" (2006)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2006)Sevastopol
–:–
FC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
FC Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
December 8, 2018
December 8, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
–:–
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
MBI SS (2006)Nizhnegorskii district
December 8, 2018
December 8, 2018
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
–:–
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
December 8, 2018
December 8, 2018
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
SS №9 (2006)Alushta
–:–
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
MBI SS №1 (2006)Feodosiya
December 9, 2018
December 9, 2018
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
FC Sevastopol (2006)
–:–
SS "Saky" (2006)
SS Saky (2006)