TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2019/20
1st tour
September 7, 2019
September 7, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
3:4
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
Postponed

Postponed

SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
September 8, 2019
September 8, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
2:2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
September 8, 2019
September 8, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
4:2
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
September 8, 2019
September 8, 2019
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
1:1
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
Postponed

Postponed

SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
–:–
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
September 8, 2019
September 8, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
12:0
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
2nd tour
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
8:1
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
5:1
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
0:11
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
September 15, 2019
September 15, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
3:1
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
September 15, 2019
September 15, 2019
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
2:4
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
September 15, 2019
September 15, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
18:0
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
September 15, 2019
September 15, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
0:1
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
3rd tour
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
2:5
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
8:0
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
1:1
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
September 22, 2019
September 22, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
0:4
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
September 22, 2019
September 22, 2019
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
1:2
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
September 22, 2019
September 22, 2019
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
0:17
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
September 22, 2019
September 22, 2019
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
8:0
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
4th tour
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
–:–
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
September 29, 2019
September 29, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
–:–
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
September 29, 2019
September 29, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
September 29, 2019
September 29, 2019
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
September 29, 2019
September 29, 2019
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
September 29, 2019
September 29, 2019
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
–:–
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
5th tour
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
–:–
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
–:–
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
–:–
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
6th tour
October 12, 2019
October 12, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
–:–
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
–:–
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
–:–
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
–:–
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
7th tour
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
–:–
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
–:–
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
–:–
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
8th tour
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
–:–
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
October 27, 2019
October 27, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
–:–
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
October 27, 2019
October 27, 2019
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
–:–
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
October 27, 2019
October 27, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
October 27, 2019
October 27, 2019
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
October 27, 2019
October 27, 2019
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
–:–
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
9th tour
October 29, 2019
October 29, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
–:–
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
October 29, 2019
October 29, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
October 30, 2019
October 30, 2019
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
–:–
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
October 30, 2019
October 30, 2019
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
October 30, 2019
October 30, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
October 30, 2019
October 30, 2019
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
October 30, 2019
October 30, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
–:–
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
10th tour
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
–:–
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
–:–
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
–:–
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
–:–
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
11th tour
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
November 10, 2019
November 10, 2019
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
November 10, 2019
November 10, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
–:–
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
November 10, 2019
November 10, 2019
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
November 10, 2019
November 10, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
–:–
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
November 10, 2019
November 10, 2019
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
November 10, 2019
November 10, 2019
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
–:–
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
12th tour
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
–:–
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
–:–
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
–:–
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
13th tour
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
–:–
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
–:–
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
–:–
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
14th tour
November 30, 2019
November 30, 2019
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
November 30, 2019
November 30, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
December 1, 2019
December 1, 2019
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
–:–
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
December 1, 2019
December 1, 2019
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
December 1, 2019
December 1, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2006)Simferopol
–:–
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
December 1, 2019
December 1, 2019
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
December 1, 2019
December 1, 2019
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
15th tour
December 7, 2019
December 7, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2006)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2006)
–:–
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
SS №6 (2006)Yalta
December 7, 2019
December 7, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2007)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2007)Simferopol
–:–
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006)
Bakhchysaray (2006)
December 8, 2019
December 8, 2019
СFC "Incomsport" (2006)Kuibyshevo
Incomsport (2006)Kuibyshevo
–:–
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2006)Alushta
CCYSS SC Crimea (2006)Alushta
December 8, 2019
December 8, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2006)Novopavlovka
Skif (2006)Novopavlovka
–:–
FC "Sevastopol" (2006)
Sevastopol (2006)
December 8, 2019
December 8, 2019
FC "Saky" (2006)
FC Saky (2006)
–:–
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
MBEIAE CYSS (2006)Belogorsk district
December 8, 2019
December 8, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2006)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2006)Simferopol
–:–
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
December 8, 2019
December 8, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006)Krasnolesie
–:–
FC "Olimpik" (2006)Yalta
Olimpik (2006)Yalta