TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2017/18
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
1
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
23
20
1
2
131-14
117
61
12.05.18, 22nd tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
0:6
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
W
19.05.18, 23rd tour
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
5:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
W
26.05.18, 24th tour
Skif (2003)Simferopol
1:6
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
W
03.06.18, 25th tour
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
15:1
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
W
10.06.18, 26th tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
1:2
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
W
2. "Avangard" (2003)Kerch
2
"Avangard" (2003)Kerch
23
16
3
4
67-16
51
51
06.05.18, 21st tour
Avangard (2003)Kerch
2:1
SBI SSOR №3 Victoria (2003)Sevastopol
W
13.05.18, 22nd tour
Sadovod (2003)Sadovoe
1:0
Avangard (2003)Kerch
L
20.05.18, 23rd tour
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
3:0
Avangard (2003)Kerch
L
27.05.18, 24th tour
Avangard (2003)Kerch
3:0
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
W
10.06.18, 26th tour
Avangard (2003)Kerch
4:1
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
W
3. SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
3
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
23
16
2
5
84-23
61
50
05.05.18, 21st tour
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
4:1
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
W
12.05.18, 22nd tour
SBI SSOR №3 Victoria (2003)Sevastopol
0:1
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
W
20.05.18, 23rd tour
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
3:0
Avangard (2003)Kerch
W
26.05.18, 24th tour
Sadovod (2003)Sadovoe
0:1
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
W
02.06.18, 25th tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:3
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
W
4. CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)Yevpatoriya
4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)Yevpatoriya
23
15
2
6
70-33
37
47
12.05.18, 22nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
3:0
SBI CYSS №1 Sugdeya NSC88 (2003)Sudak
W
19.05.18, 23rd tour
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
5:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
L
26.05.18, 24th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
2:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
W
02.06.18, 25th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
4:3
Sadovod (2003)Sadovoe
W
10.06.18, 26th tour
Skif (2003)Simferopol
1:6
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
W
5. CYSS №3 "Tavriya" (2003)Simferopol
5
CYSS №3 "Tavriya" (2003)Simferopol
23
14
4
5
60-18
42
46
05.05.18, 21st tour
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
4:1
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
L
12.05.18, 22nd tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
3:0
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
W
26.05.18, 24th tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
2:0
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
W
02.06.18, 25th tour
SBI CYSS №1 Sugdeya NSC88 (2003)Sudak
1:4
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
W
10.06.18, 26th tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
1:2
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
L
6. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
6
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
23
14
2
7
69-37
32
44
12.05.18, 22nd tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
0:6
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
L
19.05.18, 23rd tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
1:0
Sadovod (2003)Sadovoe
W
26.05.18, 24th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
2:1
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
L
02.06.18, 25th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
4:2
Skif (2003)Simferopol
W
11.06.18, 26th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
2:13
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
W
7. SBI SSOR №3 "Victoria" (2003)Sevastopol
7
SBI SSOR №3 "Victoria" (2003)Sevastopol
23
10
3
10
48-32
16
33
06.05.18, 21st tour
Avangard (2003)Kerch
2:1
SBI SSOR №3 Victoria (2003)Sevastopol
L
12.05.18, 22nd tour
SBI SSOR №3 Victoria (2003)Sevastopol
0:1
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
L
19.05.18, 23rd tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:3
SBI SSOR №3 Victoria (2003)Sevastopol
W
02.06.18, 25th tour
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
2:2
SBI SSOR №3 Victoria (2003)Sevastopol
W
10.06.18, 26th tour
SBI SSOR №3 Victoria (2003)Sevastopol
2:0
SBI CYSS №1 Sugdeya NSC88 (2003)Sudak
W
8. "Skif" (2003)Simferopol
8
"Skif" (2003)Simferopol
23
6
4
13
34-64
-30
22
12.05.18, 22nd tour
Skif (2003)Simferopol
0:1
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
L
19.05.18, 23rd tour
SBI CYSS №1 Sugdeya NSC88 (2003)Sudak
5:4
Skif (2003)Simferopol
L
26.05.18, 24th tour
Skif (2003)Simferopol
1:6
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
L
02.06.18, 25th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
4:2
Skif (2003)Simferopol
L
10.06.18, 26th tour
Skif (2003)Simferopol
1:6
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
L
9. SBI CYSS №1 "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2003)Sudak
9
SBI CYSS №1 "Sugdeya" NSC88 (2003)Sudak
23
6
2
15
38-87
-49
20
12.05.18, 22nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
3:0
SBI CYSS №1 Sugdeya NSC88 (2003)Sudak
L
19.05.18, 23rd tour
SBI CYSS №1 Sugdeya NSC88 (2003)Sudak
5:4
Skif (2003)Simferopol
W
27.05.18, 24th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
3:5
SBI CYSS №1 Sugdeya NSC88 (2003)Sudak
W
02.06.18, 25th tour
SBI CYSS №1 Sugdeya NSC88 (2003)Sudak
1:4
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
L
10.06.18, 26th tour
SBI SSOR №3 Victoria (2003)Sevastopol
2:0
SBI CYSS №1 Sugdeya NSC88 (2003)Sudak
L
10. "Sadovod" (2003)Sadovoe
10
"Sadovod" (2003)Sadovoe
23
4
3
16
30-67
-37
15
13.05.18, 22nd tour
Sadovod (2003)Sadovoe
1:0
Avangard (2003)Kerch
W
19.05.18, 23rd tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
1:0
Sadovod (2003)Sadovoe
L
26.05.18, 24th tour
Sadovod (2003)Sadovoe
0:1
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
L
02.06.18, 25th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
4:3
Sadovod (2003)Sadovoe
L
10.06.18, 26th tour
Sadovod (2003)Sadovoe
3:0
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
W
11. MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
11
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
12
4
1
7
17-36
-19
13
12.05.18, 22nd tour
Skif (2003)Simferopol
0:1
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
W
19.05.18, 23rd tour
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
3:0
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
W
26.05.18, 24th tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
2:0
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
L
02.06.18, 25th tour
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
2:2
SBI SSOR №3 Victoria (2003)Sevastopol
W
10.06.18, 26th tour
Avangard (2003)Kerch
4:1
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
L
12. "Luch" (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
12
"Luch" (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
23
2
2
19
13-79
-66
8
12.05.18, 22nd tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
3:0
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
L
19.05.18, 23rd tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:3
SBI SSOR №3 Victoria (2003)Sevastopol
L
27.05.18, 24th tour
Avangard (2003)Kerch
3:0
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
L
02.06.18, 25th tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:3
SBI SSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
L
10.06.18, 26th tour
Sadovod (2003)Sadovoe
3:0
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
L
13. CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2003)Alushta
13
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2003)Alushta
23
2
1
20
20-175
-155
7
06.05.18, 21st tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:3
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
W
19.05.18, 23rd tour
MBGEI EECh CYSS n.a. V. Ivanov (2003)Pervomaiskoe district
3:0
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
L
27.05.18, 24th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
3:5
SBI CYSS №1 Sugdeya NSC88 (2003)Sudak
L
03.06.18, 25th tour
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
15:1
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
L
11.06.18, 26th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
2:13
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
L
14. "Fiolent-Druzhba" (2003)Simferopol
14
"Fiolent-Druzhba" (2003)Simferopol
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points