TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2016/17
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
1
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
26
23
2
1
122-13
109
71
13.05.17, 22nd tour
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
7:1
CYFC Tyumen (2003)Simferopol
W
20.05.17, 23rd tour
Dynamo (2003)Feodosiya
0:0
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
W
27.05.17, 24th tour
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
8:1
Skif (2003)Simferopol
W
03.06.17, 25th tour
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
1:3
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
W
10.06.17, 26th tour
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
1:2
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
L
2. CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
2
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
26
23
2
1
104-8
96
71
13.05.17, 22nd tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
0:11
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
W
21.05.17, 23rd tour
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
7:0
Megastroy (2003)Sevastopol
W
27.05.17, 24th tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:7
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
W
03.06.17, 25th tour
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
10:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
W
15.06.17, 26th tour
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR (2003)Simferopol
1:1
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
W
3. CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)Yevpatoriya
3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)Yevpatoriya
26
18
3
5
94-41
53
57
13.05.17, 22nd tour
CYSS №8 Meteor (2003)Sevastopol
0:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
W
20.05.17, 23rd tour
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR (2003)Simferopol
0:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
W
27.05.17, 24th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
2:0
Avangard (2003)Kerch
W
03.06.17, 25th tour
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
10:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
L
10.06.17, 26th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
5:1
CYFC Tyumen (2003)Simferopol
W
4. "Spartak Krymteplitsa" SSOR (2003)Simferopol
4
"Spartak Krymteplitsa" SSOR (2003)Simferopol
26
18
2
6
93-39
54
56
13.05.17, 22nd tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:2
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR (2003)Simferopol
W
20.05.17, 23rd tour
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR (2003)Simferopol
0:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
L
27.05.17, 24th tour
CYSS №8 Meteor (2003)Sevastopol
1:2
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR (2003)Simferopol
W
03.06.17, 25th tour
Avangard (2003)Kerch
3:0
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR (2003)Simferopol
L
15.06.17, 26th tour
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR (2003)Simferopol
1:1
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
W
5. CYSS №3 "Tavriya" (2003)Simferopol
5
CYSS №3 "Tavriya" (2003)Simferopol
26
17
5
4
67-19
48
56
14.05.17, 22nd tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
5:0
Dynamo (2003)Feodosiya
W
20.05.17, 23rd tour
Skif (2003)Simferopol
0:4
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
W
27.05.17, 24th tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
2:0
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
W
03.06.17, 25th tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
3:1
CYSS №8 Meteor (2003)Sevastopol
W
10.06.17, 26th tour
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
1:2
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
W
6. "Avangard" (2003)Kerch
6
"Avangard" (2003)Kerch
26
15
0
11
62-32
30
45
14.05.17, 22nd tour
Megastroy (2003)Sevastopol
1:4
Avangard (2003)Kerch
W
20.05.17, 23rd tour
Avangard (2003)Kerch
2:1
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
W
27.05.17, 24th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
2:0
Avangard (2003)Kerch
L
03.06.17, 25th tour
Avangard (2003)Kerch
3:0
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR (2003)Simferopol
W
10.06.17, 26th tour
CYSS №8 Meteor (2003)Sevastopol
2:0
Avangard (2003)Kerch
L
7. CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
7
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
26
12
1
13
46-49
-3
37
13.05.17, 22nd tour
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
2:1
Skif (2003)Simferopol
W
20.05.17, 23rd tour
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
1:0
CYSS №8 Meteor (2003)Sevastopol
W
27.05.17, 24th tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
2:0
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
L
03.06.17, 25th tour
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
1:3
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
L
10.06.17, 26th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
3:8
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
W
8. "Luch" (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
8
"Luch" (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
26
11
1
14
54-76
-22
34
13.05.17, 22nd tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:2
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR (2003)Simferopol
L
20.05.17, 23rd tour
Avangard (2003)Kerch
2:1
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
L
27.05.17, 24th tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
0:7
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
L
04.06.17, 25th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2003)Simferopol
1:8
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
W
10.06.17, 26th tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
2:0
Dynamo (2003)Feodosiya
W
9. "Skif" (2003)Simferopol
9
"Skif" (2003)Simferopol
26
10
1
15
46-66
-20
31
13.05.17, 22nd tour
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
2:1
Skif (2003)Simferopol
L
20.05.17, 23rd tour
Skif (2003)Simferopol
0:4
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
L
27.05.17, 24th tour
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
8:1
Skif (2003)Simferopol
L
03.06.17, 25th tour
Skif (2003)Simferopol
6:0
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
W
12.06.17, 26th tour
Megastroy (2003)Sevastopol
0:8
Skif (2003)Simferopol
W
10. CYSS №8 "Meteor" (2003)Sevastopol
10
CYSS №8 "Meteor" (2003)Sevastopol
26
9
2
15
40-57
-17
29
13.05.17, 22nd tour
CYSS №8 Meteor (2003)Sevastopol
0:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
L
20.05.17, 23rd tour
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
1:0
CYSS №8 Meteor (2003)Sevastopol
L
27.05.17, 24th tour
CYSS №8 Meteor (2003)Sevastopol
1:2
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR (2003)Simferopol
L
03.06.17, 25th tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
3:1
CYSS №8 Meteor (2003)Sevastopol
L
10.06.17, 26th tour
CYSS №8 Meteor (2003)Sevastopol
2:0
Avangard (2003)Kerch
W
11. "Megastroy" (2003)Sevastopol
11
"Megastroy" (2003)Sevastopol
26
6
0
20
43-87
-44
18
14.05.17, 22nd tour
Megastroy (2003)Sevastopol
1:4
Avangard (2003)Kerch
L
21.05.17, 23rd tour
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
7:0
Megastroy (2003)Sevastopol
L
28.05.17, 24th tour
Megastroy (2003)Sevastopol
1:2
CYFC Tyumen (2003)Simferopol
L
06.06.17, 25th tour
Dynamo (2003)Feodosiya
1:0
Megastroy (2003)Sevastopol
L
12.06.17, 26th tour
Megastroy (2003)Sevastopol
0:8
Skif (2003)Simferopol
L
12. CYFC "Tyumen" (2003)Simferopol
12
CYFC "Tyumen" (2003)Simferopol
26
4
0
22
28-113
-85
12
13.05.17, 22nd tour
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
7:1
CYFC Tyumen (2003)Simferopol
L
21.05.17, 23rd tour
CYFC Tyumen (2003)Simferopol
2:1
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
W
28.05.17, 24th tour
Megastroy (2003)Sevastopol
1:2
CYFC Tyumen (2003)Simferopol
W
04.06.17, 25th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2003)Simferopol
1:8
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
L
10.06.17, 26th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003)
5:1
CYFC Tyumen (2003)Simferopol
L
13. "Dynamo" (2003)Feodosiya
13
"Dynamo" (2003)Feodosiya
26
3
3
20
12-83
-71
12
14.05.17, 22nd tour
CYSS №3 Tavriya (2003)Simferopol
5:0
Dynamo (2003)Feodosiya
L
20.05.17, 23rd tour
Dynamo (2003)Feodosiya
0:0
SSOR (2003)Krasnolesie
W
28.05.17, 24th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
4:0
Dynamo (2003)Feodosiya
L
06.06.17, 25th tour
Dynamo (2003)Feodosiya
1:0
Megastroy (2003)Sevastopol
W
10.06.17, 26th tour
Luch (2003)Krasnogvardeiskoe
2:0
Dynamo (2003)Feodosiya
L
14. CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2003)Alushta
14
CCYSS SC "Crimea" (2003)Alushta
26
2
0
24
22-150
-128
6
13.05.17, 22nd tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
0:11
CYSSOR №3 (2003)Sevastopol
L
21.05.17, 23rd tour
CYFC Tyumen (2003)Simferopol
2:1
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
L
28.05.17, 24th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
4:0
Dynamo (2003)Feodosiya
W
03.06.17, 25th tour
Skif (2003)Simferopol
6:0
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
L
10.06.17, 26th tour
CCYSS SC Crimea (2003)Alushta
3:8
CYSS №1 (2003)Feodosiya
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points