TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2015/16 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. ДЮСШ РКСимферополь
1
ДЮСШ РКСимферополь
12
11
0
1
42-2
40
33
09.04.16, 10th tour
CCYSS SC CrimeaAlushta
0:7
РКСимферополь
W
18.04.16, 11th tour
РКСимферополь
2:0
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSORSimferopol
W
24.04.16, 12th tour
ДинамоФеодосия
0:5
РКСимферополь
W
01.05.16, 13th tour
РКСимферополь
1:0
CYFC AvangardKerch
W
08.05.16, 14th tour
CYSSOR №3 MegastroySevastopol
0:2
РКСимферополь
W
2. CYFC "Avangard"Kerch
2
CYFC "Avangard"Kerch
12
9
1
2
42-4
38
28
26.03.16, 9th tour
CYFC AvangardKerch
6:0
ДинамоФеодосия
W
17.04.16, 11th tour
CYSSOR №3 MegastroySevastopol
1:7
CYFC AvangardKerch
W
24.04.16, 12th tour
CYFC AvangardKerch
1:0
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
W
01.05.16, 13th tour
РКСимферополь
1:0
CYFC AvangardKerch
L
07.05.16, 14th tour
CYFC AvangardKerch
4:0
CCYSS SC CrimeaAlushta
W
3. FC "Sevastopol" CYSSOR №3Sevastopol
3
FC "Sevastopol" CYSSOR №3Sevastopol
12
9
1
2
58-3
55
28
03.04.16, 9th tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
8:0
CCYSS SC CrimeaAlushta
W
10.04.16, 10th tour
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSORSimferopol
0:4
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
W
17.04.16, 11th tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
8:0
ДинамоФеодосия
W
24.04.16, 12th tour
CYFC AvangardKerch
1:0
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
L
01.05.16, 13th tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
3:0
CYSSOR №3 MegastroySevastopol
W
4. "Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR"Simferopol
4
"Spartak Krymteplitsa SSOR"Simferopol
12
5
0
7
19-21
-2
15
02.04.16, 9th tour
CYSSOR №3 MegastroySevastopol
0:4
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSORSimferopol
W
10.04.16, 10th tour
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSORSimferopol
0:4
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
L
18.04.16, 11th tour
РКСимферополь
2:0
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSORSimferopol
L
23.04.16, 12th tour
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSORSimferopol
6:1
CCYSS SC CrimeaAlushta
W
08.05.16, 14th tour
ДинамоФеодосия
1:3
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSORSimferopol
W
5. CYSSOR №3 "Megastroy"Sevastopol
5
CYSSOR №3 "Megastroy"Sevastopol
12
2
1
9
10-39
-29
7
02.04.16, 9th tour
CYSSOR №3 MegastroySevastopol
0:4
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSORSimferopol
L
10.04.16, 10th tour
ДинамоФеодосия
2:1
CYSSOR №3 MegastroySevastopol
L
17.04.16, 11th tour
CYSSOR №3 MegastroySevastopol
1:7
CYFC AvangardKerch
L
01.05.16, 13th tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
3:0
CYSSOR №3 MegastroySevastopol
L
08.05.16, 14th tour
CYSSOR №3 MegastroySevastopol
0:2
РКСимферополь
L
6. CCYSS SC "Crimea"Alushta
6
CCYSS SC "Crimea"Alushta
12
2
1
9
7-64
-57
7
03.04.16, 9th tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
8:0
CCYSS SC CrimeaAlushta
L
09.04.16, 10th tour
CCYSS SC CrimeaAlushta
0:7
РКСимферополь
L
23.04.16, 12th tour
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSORSimferopol
6:1
CCYSS SC CrimeaAlushta
L
30.04.16, 13th tour
CCYSS SC CrimeaAlushta
3:2
ДинамоФеодосия
W
07.05.16, 14th tour
CYFC AvangardKerch
4:0
CCYSS SC CrimeaAlushta
L
7. ФСО "Динамо"Феодосия
7
ФСО "Динамо"Феодосия
12
2
0
10
8-53
-45
6
10.04.16, 10th tour
ДинамоФеодосия
2:1
CYSSOR №3 MegastroySevastopol
W
17.04.16, 11th tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
8:0
ДинамоФеодосия
L
24.04.16, 12th tour
ДинамоФеодосия
0:5
РКСимферополь
L
30.04.16, 13th tour
CCYSS SC CrimeaAlushta
3:2
ДинамоФеодосия
L
08.05.16, 14th tour
ДинамоФеодосия
1:3
Spartak Krymteplitsa SSORSimferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. МБУДО ДЮСШ №1 "Голеадор"Феодосия
1
МБУДО ДЮСШ №1 "Голеадор"Феодосия
12
11
0
1
37-7
30
33
09.04.16, 10th tour
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
0:3
ГолеадорФеодосия
W
17.04.16, 11th tour
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
0:1
ГолеадорФеодосия
W
24.04.16, 12th tour
ГолеадорФеодосия
2:1
CYSS №8 MeteorSevastopol
W
30.04.16, 13th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
0:2
ГолеадорФеодосия
W
08.05.16, 14th tour
ГолеадорФеодосия
4:1
CYFC SkifSimferopol
W
2. CYSS YevpatoriyaYevpatoriya
2
CYSS YevpatoriyaYevpatoriya
12
8
0
4
39-17
22
24
02.04.16, 9th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
6:1
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
W
09.04.16, 10th tour
CYFC SkifSimferopol
2:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya
L
16.04.16, 11th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
4:2
CYSSOR Sevastopol
W
30.04.16, 13th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
0:2
ГолеадорФеодосия
L
07.05.16, 14th tour
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
0:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya
W
3. CYSSOR SevastopolSevastopol
3
CYSSOR SevastopolSevastopol
12
6
0
6
23-17
6
18
03.04.16, 9th tour
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
2:0
CYSSOR Sevastopol
L
10.04.16, 10th tour
CYSSOR Sevastopol
0:2
CYSS №8 MeteorSevastopol
L
16.04.16, 11th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
4:2
CYSSOR Sevastopol
L
24.04.16, 12th tour
CYSSOR Sevastopol
0:2
CYFC SkifSimferopol
L
30.04.16, 13th tour
CYSSOR Sevastopol
4:1
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
W
4. CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
4
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
12
5
2
5
22-16
6
17
03.04.16, 9th tour
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
2:0
CYSSOR Sevastopol
W
17.04.16, 11th tour
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
0:1
ГолеадорФеодосия
L
24.04.16, 12th tour
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
1:4
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
W
07.05.16, 14th tour
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
0:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya
L
14.05.16, 13th tour
CYSS №8 MeteorSevastopol
3:2
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
L
5. CYFC "Skif"Simferopol
5
CYFC "Skif"Simferopol
12
5
1
6
14-19
-5
16
03.04.16, 9th tour
CYSS №8 MeteorSevastopol
2:1
CYFC SkifSimferopol
L
09.04.16, 10th tour
CYFC SkifSimferopol
2:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya
W
17.04.16, 11th tour
CYFC SkifSimferopol
3:0
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
W
24.04.16, 12th tour
CYSSOR Sevastopol
0:2
CYFC SkifSimferopol
W
08.05.16, 14th tour
ГолеадорФеодосия
4:1
CYFC SkifSimferopol
L
6. CYSS №8 "Meteor"Sevastopol
6
CYSS №8 "Meteor"Sevastopol
12
5
1
6
21-24
-3
16
03.04.16, 9th tour
CYSS №8 MeteorSevastopol
2:1
CYFC SkifSimferopol
W
10.04.16, 10th tour
CYSSOR Sevastopol
0:2
CYSS №8 MeteorSevastopol
W
24.04.16, 12th tour
ГолеадорФеодосия
2:1
CYSS №8 MeteorSevastopol
L
08.05.16, 14th tour
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
0:3
CYSS №8 MeteorSevastopol
W
14.05.16, 13th tour
CYSS №8 MeteorSevastopol
3:2
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
W
7. FC "Fiolent-Tyumen"Simferopol
7
FC "Fiolent-Tyumen"Simferopol
12
0
0
12
8-64
-56
0
09.04.16, 10th tour
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
0:3
ГолеадорФеодосия
L
17.04.16, 11th tour
CYFC SkifSimferopol
3:0
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
L
24.04.16, 12th tour
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
1:4
CYSS NSC88Novıy Svet
L
30.04.16, 13th tour
CYSSOR Sevastopol
4:1
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
L
08.05.16, 14th tour
Fiolent-TyumenSimferopol
0:3
CYSS №8 MeteorSevastopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points