TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2019/20 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. CYFC "Avangard" (2009)Kerch
1
CYFC "Avangard" (2009)Kerch
12
9
1
2
61-15
46
28
09.11.19, 9th tour
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
2:8
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
W
13.11.19, 3rd tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
3:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
2:0
Branch SS №6 Avangadr (2009)Dzhankoi
W
23.11.19, 11th tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
SBI SS №3 Balaklava (2009)
0:5
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
W
2. FC "Sevastopol" (2009)Sevastopol
2
FC "Sevastopol" (2009)Sevastopol
12
9
0
3
73-19
54
27
02.11.19, 8th tour
Mriya (2009)Yalta
1:10
Sevastopol (2009)
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
Sevastopol (2009)
7:2
CYFC Tyumen (2009)Simferopol
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
Sevastopol (2009)
10:0
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
W
23.11.19, 11th tour
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
1:10
Sevastopol (2009)
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
Branch SS №6 Avangadr (2009)Dzhankoi
2:1
Sevastopol (2009)
L
3. CYFC "Sevastopol" (2009)Sevastopol
3
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2009)Sevastopol
12
9
0
3
53-23
30
27
02.11.19, 8th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
2:0
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
SBI SS №3 Balaklava (2009)
1:11
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2009)Simferopol
0:9
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
W
24.11.19, 11th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
4:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
W
4. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
4
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
12
8
3
1
44-14
30
27
02.11.19, 8th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
9:0
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
Branch SS №6 Avangadr (2009)Dzhankoi
0:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
3:0
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
W
23.11.19, 11th tour
SBI SS №3 Balaklava (2009)
1:6
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
L
5. СFC "Incomsport" (2009)Simferopol
5
СFC "Incomsport" (2009)Simferopol
12
7
1
4
39-17
22
22
02.11.19, 8th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
2:0
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
L
10.11.19, 9th tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
2:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
3:0
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
L
23.11.19, 11th tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
0:3
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
L
14.03.20, 12th tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
7:0
Mriya (2009)Yalta
W
6. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"-2 (2009)Simferopol
6
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"-2 (2009)Simferopol
12
6
1
5
28-18
10
19
10.11.19, 9th tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
2:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
L
13.11.19, 3rd tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
3:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
L
17.11.19, 10th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
7:0
SBI SS №3 Balaklava (2009)
W
24.11.19, 11th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
4:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
L
15.03.20, 12th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2009)Simferopol
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
W
7. Branch SS №6 "Avangadr" (2009)Dzhankoi
7
Branch SS №6 "Avangadr" (2009)Dzhankoi
12
5
4
3
40-14
26
19
03.11.19, 8th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
1:1
Branch SS №6 Avangadr (2009)Dzhankoi
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
Branch SS №6 Avangadr (2009)Dzhankoi
0:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
2:0
Branch SS №6 Avangadr (2009)Dzhankoi
L
23.11.19, 11th tour
Branch SS №6 Avangadr (2009)Dzhankoi
12:0
Mriya (2009)Yalta
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
Branch SS №6 Avangadr (2009)Dzhankoi
2:1
Sevastopol (2009)
W
8. MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
8
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
11
4
0
7
25-50
-25
12
27.10.19, 7th tour
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
1:3
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
L
02.11.19, 8th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
9:0
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
L
09.11.19, 9th tour
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
2:8
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
L
16.11.19, 10th tour
Mriya (2009)Yalta
1:3
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
W
23.11.19, 11th tour
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
1:10
Sevastopol (2009)
L
9. "Sadovod" (2009)Sadovoe
9
"Sadovod" (2009)Sadovoe
11
3
2
6
27-48
-21
11
26.10.19, 7th tour
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
4:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
W
02.11.19, 8th tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
7:0
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
L
09.11.19, 9th tour
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
6:2
Mriya (2009)Yalta
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
Sevastopol (2009)
10:0
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
L
23.11.19, 11th tour
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
0:3
CYFC Tyumen (2009)Simferopol
L
10. CYFC "Tyumen" (2009)Simferopol
10
CYFC "Tyumen" (2009)Simferopol
12
3
0
9
16-59
-43
9
02.11.19, 8th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2009)Simferopol
2:4
SBI SS №3 Balaklava (2009)
L
09.11.19, 9th tour
Sevastopol (2009)
7:2
CYFC Tyumen (2009)Simferopol
L
16.11.19, 10th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2009)Simferopol
0:9
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
L
23.11.19, 11th tour
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
0:3
CYFC Tyumen (2009)Simferopol
W
15.03.20, 12th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2009)Simferopol
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
L
11. SBI SS №3 "Balaklava" (2009)Balaklava
11
SBI SS №3 "Balaklava" (2009)Balaklava
12
2
0
10
13-78
-65
6
02.11.19, 8th tour
CYFC Tyumen (2009)Simferopol
2:4
SBI SS №3 Balaklava (2009)
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
SBI SS №3 Balaklava (2009)
1:11
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
L
17.11.19, 10th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
7:0
SBI SS №3 Balaklava (2009)
L
23.11.19, 11th tour
SBI SS №3 Balaklava (2009)
1:6
CYSS Yevpatoriya-1 (2009)
L
14.03.20, 12th tour
SBI SS №3 Balaklava (2009)
0:5
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
L
12. FC "Mriya" (2009)Yalta
12
FC "Mriya" (2009)Yalta
12
0
0
12
11-75
-64
0
02.11.19, 8th tour
Mriya (2009)Yalta
1:10
Sevastopol (2009)
L
09.11.19, 9th tour
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
6:2
Mriya (2009)Yalta
L
16.11.19, 10th tour
Mriya (2009)Yalta
1:3
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
L
23.11.19, 11th tour
Branch SS №6 Avangadr (2009)Dzhankoi
12:0
Mriya (2009)Yalta
L
14.03.20, 12th tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
7:0
Mriya (2009)Yalta
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Kuibyshevo
1
СFC "Incomsport" (2010)Kuibyshevo
12
10
2
0
65-6
59
32
02.11.19, 8th tour
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
0:2
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
2:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
MBGEI EECh CYSS Smena (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
1:1
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
24.11.19, 11th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
12:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
6:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
W
2. MBGEI EECh CYSS "Smena" (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
2
MBGEI EECh CYSS "Smena" (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
12
9
3
0
49-14
35
30
03.11.19, 8th tour
MBGEI EECh CYSS Smena (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
1:1
MBGEI EECh CYSS Smena (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
MBGEI EECh CYSS Smena (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
1:1
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
W
23.11.19, 11th tour
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
3:10
MBGEI EECh CYSS Smena (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
0:3
MBGEI EECh CYSS Smena (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
W
3. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"-1 (2009)Simferopol
3
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya"-1 (2009)Simferopol
11
9
1
1
69-9
60
28
27.10.19, 7th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
0:5
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
W
02.11.19, 8th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
6:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
2:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
10:0
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
W
23.11.19, 11th tour
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
0:4
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
W
4. FC "Sugdeya" (2009)Sudak
4
FC "Sugdeya" (2009)Sudak
12
6
2
4
24-15
9
20
02.11.19, 8th tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
2:1
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
1:3
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
Bakhchysaray (2009)
0:3
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
W
23.11.19, 11th tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
1:1
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
0:1
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
L
5. CFC "Skif" (2009)Novopavlovka
5
CFC "Skif" (2009)Novopavlovka
12
5
3
4
23-19
4
18
02.11.19, 8th tour
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
0:2
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
L
09.11.19, 9th tour
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
4:0
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
L
16.11.19, 10th tour
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
4:0
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
W
23.11.19, 11th tour
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
1:3
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
0:1
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
W
6. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2009)Simferopol
6
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2009)Simferopol
12
5
3
4
35-27
8
18
02.11.19, 8th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
6:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
L
09.11.19, 9th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
1:1
MBGEI EECh CYSS Smena (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
W
17.11.19, 10th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
1:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
W
23.11.19, 11th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
6:1
Bakhchysaray (2009)
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
6:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
L
7. SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
7
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
12
4
3
5
34-49
-15
15
02.11.19, 8th tour
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
1:5
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
4:0
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
10:0
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
L
23.11.19, 11th tour
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
3:10
MBGEI EECh CYSS Smena (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
L
15.03.20, 12th tour
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
9:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
W
8. "Megastroy" (2009)Sevastopol
8
"Megastroy" (2009)Sevastopol
12
3
3
6
14-45
-31
12
02.11.19, 8th tour
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
1:5
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
L
09.11.19, 9th tour
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
1:4
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
W
16.11.19, 10th tour
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
3:0
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
W
23.11.19, 11th tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
1:1
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
W
14.03.20, 12th tour
Bakhchysaray (2009)
2:0
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
L
9. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
9
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
12
2
3
7
22-44
-22
9
03.11.19, 8th tour
MBGEI EECh CYSS Smena (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
L
10.11.19, 9th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
10:0
Bakhchysaray (2009)
W
17.11.19, 10th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
1:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
L
24.11.19, 11th tour
Incomsport (2010)Kuibyshevo
12:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
L
15.03.20, 12th tour
SBI SS №3 (2009)Sevastopol
9:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
L
10. SS №6 (2009)Yalta
10
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
11
2
2
7
23-38
-15
8
26.10.19, 7th tour
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
2:2
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
W
02.11.19, 8th tour
Bakhchysaray (2009)
1:9
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
W
09.11.19, 9th tour
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
1:3
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
L
16.11.19, 10th tour
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
3:0
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
L
23.11.19, 11th tour
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
1:3
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
L
11. SS №9 (2009)Alushta
11
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
12
1
2
9
11-50
-39
5
02.11.19, 8th tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
2:1
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
L
09.11.19, 9th tour
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
1:4
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
L
16.11.19, 10th tour
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
4:0
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
L
23.11.19, 11th tour
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
0:4
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
L
14.03.20, 12th tour
SS №9 (2009)Alushta
0:3
MBGEI EECh CYSS Smena (2009)Krasnoperekopsk
L
12. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2009)Bakhchysaray
12
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2009)Bakhchysaray
12
1
1
10
8-61
-53
4
02.11.19, 8th tour
Bakhchysaray (2009)
1:9
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
L
10.11.19, 9th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2009)
10:0
Bakhchysaray (2009)
L
16.11.19, 10th tour
Bakhchysaray (2009)
0:3
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
L
23.11.19, 11th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
6:1
Bakhchysaray (2009)
L
14.03.20, 12th tour
Bakhchysaray (2009)
2:0
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
W

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points