TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2021/22 (group stage)

Group A

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. Crimean football academy – 1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
1
Crimean football academy – 1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
22
22
0
0
138-5
133
66
23.04.22, 18th tour
RC-Sport (2009)Simferopol
0:3
CFA-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
CFA-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
15:0
Tavrida-CYSS (2009)Belogorsk
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
0:3
CFA-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
CFA-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
12:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
Spartak Iunior (2009)Sevastopol
0:3
CFA-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
W
2. SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
2
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
22
18
0
4
83-31
52
54
23.04.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
4:2
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
1:4
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
7:0
Sevastopol (2009)
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
Dynamo (2009)Saky
1:2
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
6:0
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
W
3. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" – 1 (2009)Simferopol
3
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" – 1 (2009)Simferopol
22
14
4
4
75-40
35
46
23.04.22, 18th tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2009)Belogorsk
2:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
5:0
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
Spartak Iunior (2009)Sevastopol
1:8
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
CFA-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
12:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
5:0
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
W
4. MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
4
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
22
14
2
6
65-38
27
44
23.04.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
4:2
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
3:1
RC-Sport (2009)Simferopol
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2009)Belogorsk
1:2
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
7:0
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
5:0
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
L
5. CFS "RC-Sport" (2009)Simferopol
5
CFS "RC-Sport" (2009)Simferopol
22
13
4
5
48-17
31
43
23.04.22, 18th tour
RC-Sport (2009)Simferopol
0:3
CFA-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
3:1
RC-Sport (2009)Simferopol
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
RC-Sport (2009)Simferopol
2:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
Sevastopol (2009)
1:6
RC-Sport (2009)Simferopol
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
RC-Sport (2009)Simferopol
1:0
Dynamo (2009)Saky
W
6. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2009)Simferopol
6
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2009)Simferopol
22
7
7
8
24-33
-9
28
23.04.22, 18th tour
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
1:4
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
RC-Sport (2009)Simferopol
2:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
2:0
Tavrida-CYSS (2009)Belogorsk
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
1:4
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
W
7. "Dynamo" (2009)Saky
7
"Dynamo" (2009)Saky
22
8
3
11
44-46
-2
27
23.04.22, 18th tour
Dynamo (2009)Saky
6:0
Sevastopol (2009)
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
Dynamo (2009)Saky
5:0
Spartak Iunior (2009)Sevastopol
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
2:5
Dynamo (2009)Saky
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
Dynamo (2009)Saky
1:2
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
RC-Sport (2009)Simferopol
1:0
Dynamo (2009)Saky
L
8. CFC "Skif" (2009)Novopavlovka
8
CFC "Skif" (2009)Novopavlovka
22
8
3
11
34-37
-3
27
23.04.22, 18th tour
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
Sevastopol (2009)
1:3
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
2:5
Dynamo (2009)Saky
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
2:0
Spartak Iunior (2009)Sevastopol
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
6:0
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
L
9. ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2009)Belogorsk
9
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2009)Belogorsk
22
7
4
11
32-45
-13
25
23.04.22, 18th tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2009)Belogorsk
2:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
CFA-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
15:0
Tavrida-CYSS (2009)Belogorsk
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2009)Belogorsk
1:2
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
2:0
Tavrida-CYSS (2009)Belogorsk
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2009)Belogorsk
3:0
Sevastopol (2009)
W
10. FC "Sevastopol" (2009)Sevastopol
10
FC "Sevastopol" (2009)Sevastopol
22
2
3
17
22-113
-91
9
23.04.22, 18th tour
Dynamo (2009)Saky
6:0
Sevastopol (2009)
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
Sevastopol (2009)
1:3
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2009)Sevastopol
7:0
Sevastopol (2009)
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
Sevastopol (2009)
1:6
RC-Sport (2009)Simferopol
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
Tavrida-CYSS (2009)Belogorsk
3:0
Sevastopol (2009)
L
11. FS "Spartak Iunior" (2009)Sevastopol
11
FS "Spartak Iunior" (2009)Sevastopol
22
2
0
20
10-83
-73
6
23.04.22, 18th tour
Spartak Iunior (2009)Sevastopol
2:0
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
Dynamo (2009)Saky
5:0
Spartak Iunior (2009)Sevastopol
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
Spartak Iunior (2009)Sevastopol
1:8
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
Skif (2009)Novopavlovka
2:0
Spartak Iunior (2009)Sevastopol
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
Spartak Iunior (2009)Sevastopol
0:3
CFA-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
L
12. SS №6 (2009)Yalta
12
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
22
1
2
19
8-95
-87
5
23.04.22, 18th tour
Spartak Iunior (2009)Sevastopol
2:0
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 1 (2009)Simferopol
5:0
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
0:3
CFA-1 (2009)Yevpatoriya
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
MBI SS №1 (2009)Feodosiya
7:0
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
SS №6 (2009)Yalta
1:4
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2009)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points

Group B

 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. Crimean football academy – 2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
1
Crimean football academy – 2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
21
18
3
0
114-5
109
57
23.04.22, 18th tour
CFA-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
13:0
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
0:6
CFA-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
CFA-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
10:0
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
CFA (2010)Yevpatoriya
1:1
CFA-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
0:2
CFA-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
W
2. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2009)Yevpatoriya
2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2009)Yevpatoriya
21
17
1
3
77-29
48
52
23.04.22, 18th tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
3:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
0:6
CFA-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
0:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
5:1
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
Advir (2009)Oktiabrskoe
0:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
W
3. CYFC "Avangard" (2009)Kerch
3
CYFC "Avangard" (2009)Kerch
21
15
1
5
64-20
44
46
23.04.22, 18th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
2:0
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
5:0
Advir (2009)Oktiabrskoe
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
Avangard SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
0:4
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
1:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
2:0
CFA (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
4. FC "Incomsport" (2009)Simferopol
4
FC "Incomsport" (2009)Simferopol
21
13
1
7
64-38
26
40
23.04.22, 18th tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
3:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
CFA (2010)Yevpatoriya
3:1
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
CFA-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
10:0
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
2:4
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
1:3
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
W
5. CYFC "Sevastopol" (2009)Sevastopol
5
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2009)Sevastopol
21
10
2
9
39-31
8
32
23.04.22, 18th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
2:0
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
1:4
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
3:0
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
5:1
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
1:3
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
L
6. Crimean football academy (2010)Yevpatoriya
6
Crimean football academy (2010)Yevpatoriya
11
7
3
1
30-8
22
24
23.04.22, 18th tour
Avangard SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
0:3
CFA (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
CFA (2010)Yevpatoriya
3:1
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
0:1
CFA (2010)Yevpatoriya
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
CFA (2010)Yevpatoriya
1:1
CFA-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
2:0
CFA (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
7. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" – 2 (2009)Simferopol
7
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" – 2 (2009)Simferopol
21
7
2
12
32-49
-17
23
23.04.22, 18th tour
Advir (2009)Oktiabrskoe
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
3:0
Avangard SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
0:1
CFA (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
1:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
1:1
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
W
8. SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
8
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
21
6
3
12
27-55
-28
21
23.04.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
3:2
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
3:3
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
0:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
2:4
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
0:2
CFA-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
L
9. "Avangard" SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
9
"Avangard" SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
21
6
0
15
29-55
-26
18
23.04.22, 18th tour
Avangard SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
0:3
CFA (2010)Yevpatoriya
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
3:0
Avangard SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
Avangard SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
0:4
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
3:0
Avangard SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
Avangard SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
2:3
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
L
10. ChFC "Advir" (2009)Oktiabrskoe
10
ChFC "Advir" (2009)Oktiabrskoe
10
5
0
5
14-31
-17
15
23.04.22, 18th tour
Advir (2009)Oktiabrskoe
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
W
30.04.22, 19th tour
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
5:0
Advir (2009)Oktiabrskoe
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
Advir (2009)Oktiabrskoe
2:0
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
W
14.05.22, 21st tour
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
2:3
Advir (2009)Oktiabrskoe
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
Advir (2009)Oktiabrskoe
0:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
L
11. "Sadovod" (2009)Sadovoe
11
"Sadovod" (2009)Sadovoe
21
4
2
15
24-87
-63
14
23.04.22, 18th tour
CFA-2 (2009)Yevpatoriya
13:0
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
3:3
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
W
07.05.22, 20th tour
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
3:0
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
2:3
Advir (2009)Oktiabrskoe
L
21.05.22, 22nd tour
Avangard SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
2:3
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
W
12. SS "Sugdeya" (2009)Sudak
12
SS "Sugdeya" (2009)Sudak
21
2
4
15
13-58
-45
10
23.04.22, 18th tour
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2009)Sevastopol
3:2
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
L
30.04.22, 19th tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
1:4
CYFC Sevastopol (2009)
L
07.05.22, 20th tour
Advir (2009)Oktiabrskoe
2:0
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
L
14.05.22, 21st tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
3:0
Avangard SS №6 (2009)Dzhankoi
W
21.05.22, 22nd tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya – 2 (2009)Simferopol
1:1
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
W
13. FC "Megastroy" (2009)Sevastopol
13
FC "Megastroy" (2009)Sevastopol
11
0
0
11
3-64
-61
0
06.11.21, 8th tour
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
0:7
CYFC Avangard (2009)Kerch
L
13.11.21, 9th tour
Sugdeya (2009)Sudak
1:0
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
L
20.11.21, 10th tour
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
0:2
Sadovod (2009)Sadovoe
L
27.11.21, 11th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2009)
9:0
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
L
12.03.22, 12th tour
Incomsport (2009)Simferopol
3:0
Megastroy (2009)Sevastopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points