TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2018/19
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
1
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
30
24
4
2
134-12
122
76
18.05.19, 26th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
1:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
W
25.05.19, 27th tour
CFC Skif-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
0:7
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
W
01.06.19, 28th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
2:0
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
W
08.06.19, 29 тур
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
0:3
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
W
15.06.19, 30 тур
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
1:0
Grifon CYSS (2005)Kerch
W
2. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
2
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
30
22
2
6
72-19
53
68
19.05.19, 26th tour
Fiolent (2005)Симферополь
0:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
W
26.05.19, 27th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
3:0
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
W
02.06.19, 28th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
L
09.06.19, 29 тур
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
3:0
CYFC Iskra (2005)Sevastopol
W
16.06.19, 30 тур
Dynamo (2005)Saky
4:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
L
3. SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
3
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
30
20
7
3
96-23
73
67
19.05.19, 26th tour
Marion (2005)Simferopol
0:7
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
W
26.05.19, 27th tour
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
6:1
Sudak (2005)
W
01.06.19, 28th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
2:0
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
L
12.06.19, 29 тур
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
3:1
Skif-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
W
16.06.19, 30 тур
Fiolent (2005)Симферополь
2:3
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
W
4. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)Yevpatoriya
4
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)Yevpatoriya
30
21
3
6
112-21
91
66
18.05.19, 26th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
1:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
L
26.05.19, 27th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
1:0
Skif-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
W
01.06.19, 28th tour
Fiolent (2005)Симферополь
0:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
W
08.06.19, 29 тур
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
5:0
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
W
15.06.19, 30 тур
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
3:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
L
5. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
5
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
30
20
3
7
88-31
57
63
19.05.19, 26th tour
Dynamo (2005)Saky
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
L
26.05.19, 27th tour
CYFC Iskra (2005)Sevastopol
5:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
L
02.06.19, 28th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
W
09.06.19, 29 тур
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
3:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
L
15.06.19, 30 тур
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
3:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
W
6. CFC "Skif"-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
6
CFC "Skif"-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
30
16
6
8
81-36
45
54
19.05.19, 26th tour
Skif-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
1:0
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
W
26.05.19, 27th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
1:0
Skif-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
L
02.06.19, 28th tour
Skif-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
9:0
CFC Skif-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
W
12.06.19, 29 тур
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
3:1
Skif-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
L
16.06.19, 30 тур
Skif-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
5:0
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
W
7. SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
7
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
30
15
4
11
77-34
43
49
19.05.19, 26th tour
Skif-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
1:0
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
L
26.05.19, 27th tour
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
5:0
Fiolent (2005)Симферополь
W
02.06.19, 28th tour
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
2:10
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
W
09.06.19, 29 тур
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
3:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
W
16.06.19, 30 тур
CYFC Iskra (2005)Sevastopol
2:1
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
L
8. CFC "Fiolent" (2005)Симферополь
8
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)Симферополь
30
14
7
9
63-39
24
49
19.05.19, 26th tour
Fiolent (2005)Симферополь
0:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
L
26.05.19, 27th tour
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
5:0
Fiolent (2005)Симферополь
L
01.06.19, 28th tour
Fiolent (2005)Симферополь
0:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
W
08.06.19, 29 тур
CFC Skif-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
0:5
Fiolent (2005)Симферополь
W
16.06.19, 30 тур
Fiolent (2005)Симферополь
2:3
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
L
9. CYFC "Iskra" (2005)Sevastopol
9
CYFC "Iskra" (2005)Sevastopol
30
14
2
14
69-62
7
44
19.05.19, 26th tour
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
0:7
CYFC Iskra (2005)Sevastopol
W
26.05.19, 27th tour
CYFC Iskra (2005)Sevastopol
5:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
W
04.06.19, 28th tour
Dynamo (2005)Saky
6:0
CYFC Iskra (2005)Sevastopol
L
09.06.19, 29 тур
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
3:0
CYFC Iskra (2005)Sevastopol
L
16.06.19, 30 тур
CYFC Iskra (2005)Sevastopol
2:1
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
W
10. "Grifon" CYSS (2005)Kerch
10
"Grifon" CYSS (2005)Kerch
30
13
4
13
40-39
1
43
19.05.19, 26th tour
Grifon CYSS (2005)Kerch
4:0
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
W
26.05.19, 27th tour
Grifon CYSS (2005)Kerch
3:0
Dynamo (2005)Saky
W
03.06.19, 28th tour
Marion (2005)Simferopol
2:2
Grifon CYSS (2005)Kerch
W
09.06.19, 29 тур
Grifon CYSS (2005)Kerch
3:0
Sudak (2005)
W
15.06.19, 30 тур
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
1:0
Grifon CYSS (2005)Kerch
L
11. "Dynamo" (2005)Saky
11
"Dynamo" (2005)Saky
30
11
4
15
60-50
10
37
19.05.19, 26th tour
Dynamo (2005)Saky
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
W
26.05.19, 27th tour
Grifon CYSS (2005)Kerch
3:0
Dynamo (2005)Saky
L
04.06.19, 28th tour
Dynamo (2005)Saky
6:0
CYFC Iskra (2005)Sevastopol
W
09.06.19, 29 тур
Marion (2005)Simferopol
1:1
Dynamo (2005)Saky
W
16.06.19, 30 тур
Dynamo (2005)Saky
4:2
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
W
12. FC "Sudak" (2005)Sudak
12
FC "Sudak" (2005)Sudak
30
9
3
18
45-73
-28
30
18.05.19, 26th tour
Sudak (2005)
3:0
CFC Skif-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
W
26.05.19, 27th tour
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
6:1
Sudak (2005)
L
02.06.19, 28th tour
Sudak (2005)
3:2
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
W
09.06.19, 29 тур
Grifon CYSS (2005)Kerch
3:0
Sudak (2005)
L
16.06.19, 30 тур
Sudak (2005)
3:1
Marion (2005)Simferopol
W
13. SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
13
SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
30
8
1
21
49-98
-49
25
19.05.19, 26th tour
Grifon CYSS (2005)Kerch
4:0
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
L
27.05.19, 27th tour
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
0:1
Marion (2005)Simferopol
L
02.06.19, 28th tour
Sudak (2005)
3:2
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
L
08.06.19, 29 тур
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
0:3
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
L
16.06.19, 30 тур
Skif-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
5:0
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
L
14. SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
14
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
30
4
0
26
23-120
-97
12
19.05.19, 26th tour
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
0:7
CYFC Iskra (2005)Sevastopol
L
26.05.19, 27th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
3:0
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
L
02.06.19, 28th tour
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
2:10
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
L
08.06.19, 29 тур
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
5:0
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
L
15.06.19, 30 тур
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
3:0
CFC Skif-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
W
15. CFC "Marion" (2005)Simferopol
15
CFC "Marion" (2005)Simferopol
30
3
2
25
33-152
-119
11
19.05.19, 26th tour
Marion (2005)Simferopol
0:7
SBI SS №3 – 2 (2005)Sevastopol
L
27.05.19, 27th tour
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
0:1
Marion (2005)Simferopol
W
03.06.19, 28th tour
Marion (2005)Simferopol
2:2
Grifon CYSS (2005)Kerch
W
09.06.19, 29 тур
Marion (2005)Simferopol
1:1
Dynamo (2005)Saky
W
16.06.19, 30 тур
Sudak (2005)
3:1
Marion (2005)Simferopol
L
16. CFC "Skif"-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
16
CFC "Skif"-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
30
0
0
30
2-235
-233
0
18.05.19, 26th tour
Sudak (2005)
3:0
CFC Skif-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
L
25.05.19, 27th tour
CFC Skif-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
0:7
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
L
02.06.19, 28th tour
Skif-1 (2005)Novopavlovka
9:0
CFC Skif-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
L
08.06.19, 29 тур
CFC Skif-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
0:5
Fiolent (2005)Симферополь
L
15.06.19, 30 тур
SBI SS №3 – 1 (2005)Sevastopol
3:0
CFC Skif-2 (2005)Novopavlovka
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points