TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2019/20
1st tour
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
4:0
CFC "Skif" (2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2005)Novopavlovka
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2005)Simferopol
CFC Marion-Crimea (2005)Simferopol
1:4
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
1:4
SS (2005)Saky
SS (2005)Saky
September 15, 2019
September 15, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
2:3
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)
Fiolent (2005)
September 15, 2019
September 15, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
0:0
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
2nd tour
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
10:1
SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2005)Novopavlovka
5:0
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2005)Simferopol
CFC Marion-Crimea (2005)Simferopol
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
5:0
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
September 22, 2019
September 22, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
1:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
September 22, 2019
September 22, 2019
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)
Fiolent (2005)
0:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
3rd tour
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
2:1
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
0:1
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
SS (2005)Saky
SS (2005)Saky
2:3
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
September 29, 2019
September 29, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
2:2
CFC "Skif" (2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2005)Novopavlovka
September 29, 2019
September 29, 2019
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2005)Simferopol
CFC Marion-Crimea (2005)Simferopol
0:7
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)
Fiolent (2005)
4th tour
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
3:2
SS (2005)Saky
SS (2005)Saky
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2005)Novopavlovka
6:3
SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
14:0
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2005)Simferopol
CFC Marion-Crimea (2005)Simferopol
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)
Fiolent (2005)
1:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
1:4
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
5th tour
October 12, 2019
October 12, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
2:1
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
October 12, 2019
October 12, 2019
SS (2005)Saky
SS (2005)Saky
1:0
CFC "Skif" (2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2005)Novopavlovka
October 12, 2019
October 12, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
0:0
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
1:5
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)
Fiolent (2005)
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2005)Simferopol
CFC Marion-Crimea (2005)Simferopol
1:4
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
6th tour
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2005)Novopavlovka
0:4
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
7:0
SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
3:1
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2005)Simferopol
CFC Marion-Crimea (2005)Simferopol
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)
Fiolent (2005)
1:3
SS (2005)Saky
SS (2005)Saky
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
1:2
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
7th tour
Postponed

Postponed

SS (2005)Saky
SS (2005)Saky
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
0:2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
October 27, 2019
October 27, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
4:1
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)
Fiolent (2005)
October 27, 2019
October 27, 2019
SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
1:7
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
October 30, 2019
October 30, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
3:0
CFC "Skif" (2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2005)Novopavlovka
8th tour
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
1:0
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
0:10
SS (2005)Saky
SS (2005)Saky
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2005)Simferopol
CFC Marion-Crimea (2005)Simferopol
0:2
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)
Fiolent (2005)
1:3
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
November 6, 2019
November 6, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
3:0
SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
9th tour
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
0:0
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
SS (2005)Saky
SS (2005)Saky
6:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
Postponed

Postponed

SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
–:–
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2005)Simferopol
CFC Marion-Crimea (2005)Simferopol
November 10, 2019
November 10, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2005)Novopavlovka
4:3
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)
Fiolent (2005)
November 10, 2019
November 10, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
8:1
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
10th tour
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
1:0
CFC "Skif" (2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2005)Novopavlovka
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
0:2
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2005)Simferopol
CFC Marion-Crimea (2005)Simferopol
0:6
SS (2005)Saky
SS (2005)Saky
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
2:0
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
4:1
SSOR №8 "Altair" (2005)Sevastopol
SSOR №8 Altair (2005)Sevastopol
11th tour
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2005)Sevastopol
2:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2005)
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2005)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2005)Sevastopol
7:0
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2005)Simferopol
CFC Marion-Crimea (2005)Simferopol
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
CFC "Fiolent" (2005)
Fiolent (2005)
1:4
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005)Krasnolesie
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2005)Novopavlovka
3:4
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005)Simferopol
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
SS (2005)Saky
SS (2005)Saky
1:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol