TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2021/22
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
1
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
4
4
0
0
19-2
17
12
11.09.21, 1st tour
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
4:0
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
18.09.21, 2nd tour
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
1:6
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
7:1
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
02.10.21, 4th tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:2
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
W
2. SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
3
3
0
0
16-0
16
9
11.09.21, 1st tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
1:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
8:0
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
W
09.10.21, 5th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
7:0
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
3. СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
3
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
3
3
0
0
14-2
12
9
11.09.21, 1st tour
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
2:1
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
W
18.09.21, 2nd tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:8
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
4:0
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
4. Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
4
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
4
2
2
0
9-2
7
8
11.09.21, 1st tour
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
1:1
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
W
18.09.21, 2nd tour
SS Saky (2005-2006)
1:1
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
5:0
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
W
09.10.21, 5th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:2
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
W
5. CFS "RC-Sport-Fiolent" – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
5
CFS "RC-Sport-Fiolent" – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
4
2
1
1
14-9
5
7
11.09.21, 1st tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
10:4
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
18.09.21, 2nd tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:1
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
3:2
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
W
09.10.21, 5th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:2
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
L
6. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005-2006)Simferopol
6
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005-2006)Simferopol
5
2
1
2
11-6
5
7
11.09.21, 1st tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
1:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
18.09.21, 2nd tour
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
0:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
3:2
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
02.10.21, 4th tour
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
09.10.21, 5th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
7:1
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
7. CFC "Iskra" (2005-2006)Sevastopol
7
CFC "Iskra" (2005-2006)Sevastopol
3
1
0
2
7-7
0
3
11.09.21, 1st tour
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
4:0
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
L
25.09.21, 3rd tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
3:2
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
L
09.10.21, 5th tour
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
5:0
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
W
8. CFC "Skif" (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
8
CFC "Skif" (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
5
1
0
4
4-22
-18
3
11.09.21, 1st tour
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
2:1
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
L
18.09.21, 2nd tour
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
1:6
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
L
25.09.21, 3rd tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
8:0
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
L
02.10.21, 4th tour
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
09.10.21, 5th tour
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
5:0
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
L
9. "Grifon" (2005-2006)Kerch
9
"Grifon" (2005-2006)Kerch
3
0
2
1
1-6
-5
2
18.09.21, 2nd tour
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
0:0
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
5:0
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
L
09.10.21, 5th tour
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
1:1
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
10. SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
10
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
1
0
1
0
1-1
0
1
09.10.21, 5th tour
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
1:1
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
11. SS "Saky" (2005-2006)Saky
11
SS "Saky" (2005-2006)Saky
1
0
1
0
1-1
0
1
18.09.21, 2nd tour
SS Saky (2005-2006)
1:1
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
W
12. Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
12
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
2
0
1
1
3-4
-1
1
11.09.21, 1st tour
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
1:1
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
3:2
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
L
13. MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
13
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
4
0
1
3
1-14
-13
1
18.09.21, 2nd tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:1
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
4:0
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
02.10.21, 4th tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:2
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
L
09.10.21, 5th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
7:0
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
14. CFS "RC-Sport-Fiolent" – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
14
CFS "RC-Sport-Fiolent" – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
4
0
0
4
7-32
-25
0
11.09.21, 1st tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
10:4
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
18.09.21, 2nd tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:8
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
L
25.09.21, 3rd tour
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
7:1
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
09.10.21, 5th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
7:1
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points