TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2021/22
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
1
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
8
7
0
1
33-12
21
21
02.10.21, 4th tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:2
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
W
16.10.21, 6th tour
SS Saky (2005-2006)
0:7
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
W
23.10.21, 7th tour
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
1:7
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
L
13.11.21, 10th tour
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
2:3
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
W
20.11.21, 11th tour
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
3:1
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
W
2. SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
6
6
0
0
23-0
23
18
25.09.21, 3rd tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
8:0
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
W
09.10.21, 5th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
7:0
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
16.10.21, 6th tour
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
0:1
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
W
06.11.21, 9th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
3:0
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
20.11.21, 11th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
3:0
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
W
3. Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
3
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
7
5
2
0
29-5
24
17
25.09.21, 3rd tour
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
5:0
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
W
09.10.21, 5th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:2
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
W
23.10.21, 7th tour
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
1:7
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
W
13.11.21, 10th tour
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
9:1
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
20.11.21, 11th tour
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
1:4
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
W
4. CFS "RC-Sport-Fiolent" – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
4
CFS "RC-Sport-Fiolent" – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
6
3
2
1
17-11
6
11
18.09.21, 2nd tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:1
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
3:2
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
W
09.10.21, 5th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:2
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
L
23.10.21, 7th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:1
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
W
20.11.21, 11th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:2
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
5. SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
5
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
5
3
1
1
10-6
4
10
09.10.21, 5th tour
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
1:1
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
23.10.21, 7th tour
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
1:3
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
06.11.21, 9th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
3:0
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
L
13.11.21, 10th tour
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
20.11.21, 11th tour
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
0:4
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
6. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005-2006)Simferopol
6
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2005-2006)Simferopol
9
3
1
5
15-16
-1
10
09.10.21, 5th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
7:1
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
16.10.21, 6th tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
23.10.21, 7th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:6
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
L
13.11.21, 10th tour
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
2:1
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
20.11.21, 11th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:2
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
7. СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
7
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
6
3
0
3
17-11
6
9
18.09.21, 2nd tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:8
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
W
25.09.21, 3rd tour
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
4:0
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
23.10.21, 7th tour
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
1:3
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
L
13.11.21, 10th tour
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
2:3
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
L
20.11.21, 11th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
3:0
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2005-2006)Bakhchysaray district
L
8. MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
8
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
9
2
3
4
9-22
-13
9
16.10.21, 6th tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
23.10.21, 7th tour
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
2:2
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
30.10.21, 8th tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
2:1
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
W
06.11.21, 9th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:2
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
20.11.21, 11th tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
2:2
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
W
9. Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
9
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
6
2
2
2
27-9
18
8
25.09.21, 3rd tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
3:2
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
L
16.10.21, 6th tour
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
0:1
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2005-2006)Krasnolesie
L
23.10.21, 7th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:6
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
W
13.11.21, 10th tour
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
16:2
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
20.11.21, 11th tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
2:2
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
W
10. SS "Saky" (2005-2006)Saky
10
SS "Saky" (2005-2006)Saky
4
2
1
1
9-10
-1
7
18.09.21, 2nd tour
SS Saky (2005-2006)
1:1
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
W
16.10.21, 6th tour
SS Saky (2005-2006)
0:7
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
L
13.11.21, 10th tour
SS Saky (2005-2006)
3:2
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
W
20.11.21, 11th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:5
SS Saky (2005-2006)
W
11. CFC "Skif" (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
11
CFC "Skif" (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
10
2
0
8
10-33
-23
6
16.10.21, 6th tour
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
1:0
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
L
23.10.21, 7th tour
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
2:1
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
30.10.21, 8th tour
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
2:1
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
L
13.11.21, 10th tour
SS Saky (2005-2006)
3:2
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
L
20.11.21, 11th tour
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
1:4
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
L
12. "Grifon" (2005-2006)Kerch
12
"Grifon" (2005-2006)Kerch
6
1
3
2
4-10
-6
6
25.09.21, 3rd tour
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
5:0
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
L
09.10.21, 5th tour
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
1:1
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
16.10.21, 6th tour
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
1:0
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
W
23.10.21, 7th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 1 (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:1
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
W
20.11.21, 11th tour
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
3:1
Grifon (2005-2006)Kerch
L
13. CFC "Iskra" (2005-2006)Sevastopol
13
CFC "Iskra" (2005-2006)Sevastopol
7
1
1
5
14-27
-13
4
09.10.21, 5th tour
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
5:0
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
W
16.10.21, 6th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
5:4
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
L
23.10.21, 7th tour
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
2:2
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
W
13.11.21, 10th tour
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
9:1
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
L
20.11.21, 11th tour
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
0:4
SBI SS №3 (2005-2006)Sevastopol
L
14. CFS "RC-Sport-Fiolent" – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
14
CFS "RC-Sport-Fiolent" – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
9
1
0
8
16-61
-45
3
16.10.21, 6th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
5:4
CFC Iskra (2005-2006)Sevastopol
W
23.10.21, 7th tour
Skif (2005-2006)Novopavlovka
2:1
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
06.11.21, 9th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
1:2
MBI SS (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
13.11.21, 10th tour
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
16:2
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
L
20.11.21, 11th tour
RC-Sport-Fiolent – 2 (2005-2006)Simferopol
0:5
SS Saky (2005-2006)
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points