TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2017/18
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004)Krasnolesie
1
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004)Krasnolesie
22
19
3
0
85-10
75
60
05.05.18, 18th tour
Dynamo (2004)Feodosiya
0:3
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004)Krasnolesie
W
12.05.18, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
0:1
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004)Krasnolesie
W
19.05.18, 20th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004)Krasnolesie
3:0
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
W
26.05.18, 21st tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
0:0
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004)Krasnolesie
W
02.06.18, 22nd tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004)Krasnolesie
3:0
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
W
2. SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004)Simferopol
2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004)Simferopol
22
17
4
1
76-11
65
55
06.05.18, 18th tour
Dynamo (2004)Saky
0:5
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
W
13.05.18, 19th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
0:0
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2004)Dzhankoi
W
20.05.18, 20th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
2:4
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
W
26.05.18, 21st tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
0:0
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004)Krasnolesie
W
04.06.18, 22nd tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
1:3
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
W
3. SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
3
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
22
15
3
4
71-15
56
48
06.05.18, 18th tour
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
2:2
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
W
13.05.18, 19th tour
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
3:0
Dynamo (2004)Saky
W
20.05.18, 20th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2004)Dzhankoi
1:1
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
W
27.05.18, 21st tour
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
6:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
W
02.06.18, 22nd tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004)Krasnolesie
3:0
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
L
4. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004)Yevpatoriya
4
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004)Yevpatoriya
22
14
3
5
84-29
55
45
06.05.18, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
5:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
W
13.05.18, 19th tour
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
0:7
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
W
20.05.18, 20th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
2:4
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
L
27.05.18, 21st tour
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
6:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
L
03.06.18, 22nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
6:0
Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
W
5. MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2004)Dzhankoi
5
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2004)Dzhankoi
22
14
3
5
55-25
30
45
06.05.18, 18th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2004)Dzhankoi
3:0
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
W
13.05.18, 19th tour
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
0:0
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2004)Dzhankoi
W
20.05.18, 20th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2004)Dzhankoi
1:1
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
W
27.05.18, 21st tour
Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
2:4
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2004)Dzhankoi
W
03.06.18, 22nd tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2004)Dzhankoi
4:0
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
W
6. "Megastroy" (2004)Sevastopol
6
"Megastroy" (2004)Sevastopol
22
12
1
9
51-47
4
37
06.05.18, 18th tour
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
0:3
Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
W
13.05.18, 19th tour
Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
2:0
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
W
20.05.18, 20th tour
Dynamo (2004)Saky
0:0
Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
W
27.05.18, 21st tour
Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
2:4
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2004)Dzhankoi
L
03.06.18, 22nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
6:0
Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
L
7. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
7
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
22
9
0
13
35-35
0
27
06.05.18, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
5:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
L
12.05.18, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
0:1
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004)Krasnolesie
L
20.05.18, 20th tour
Dynamo (2004)Feodosiya
0:3
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
W
27.05.18, 21st tour
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
3:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
L
04.06.18, 22nd tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
1:3
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
L
8. "Grifon" CYSS (2004)Kerch
8
"Grifon" CYSS (2004)Kerch
22
6
2
14
30-57
-27
20
06.05.18, 18th tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2004)Dzhankoi
3:0
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
L
13.05.18, 19th tour
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
0:7
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
L
19.05.18, 20th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004)Krasnolesie
3:0
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
L
27.05.18, 21st tour
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
3:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
W
03.06.18, 22nd tour
Dynamo (2004)Feodosiya
0:3
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
W
9. "Dynamo" (2004)Saky
9
"Dynamo" (2004)Saky
22
5
2
15
26-73
-47
17
06.05.18, 18th tour
Dynamo (2004)Saky
0:5
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
L
13.05.18, 19th tour
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
3:0
Dynamo (2004)Saky
L
20.05.18, 20th tour
Dynamo (2004)Saky
0:0
Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
W
27.05.18, 21st tour
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
0:0
Dynamo (2004)Saky
W
03.06.18, 22nd tour
Dynamo (2004)Saky
3:0
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
W
10. CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
10
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
22
4
4
14
17-58
-41
16
06.05.18, 18th tour
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
0:3
Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
L
13.05.18, 19th tour
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
3:0
Dynamo (2004)Feodosiya
W
20.05.18, 20th tour
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
1:0
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
L
27.05.18, 21st tour
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
0:0
Dynamo (2004)Saky
W
03.06.18, 22nd tour
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2004)Dzhankoi
4:0
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
L
11. MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
11
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
22
4
1
17
28-100
-72
13
06.05.18, 18th tour
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
2:2
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
W
13.05.18, 19th tour
Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
2:0
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
L
20.05.18, 20th tour
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
1:0
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
W
27.05.18, 21st tour
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
3:0
Dynamo (2004)Feodosiya
W
03.06.18, 22nd tour
Dynamo (2004)Saky
3:0
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
L
12. "Dynamo" (2004)Feodosiya
12
"Dynamo" (2004)Feodosiya
22
0
0
22
3-101
-98
0
05.05.18, 18th tour
Dynamo (2004)Feodosiya
0:3
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004)Krasnolesie
L
13.05.18, 19th tour
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
3:0
Dynamo (2004)Feodosiya
L
20.05.18, 20th tour
Dynamo (2004)Feodosiya
0:3
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
L
27.05.18, 21st tour
MBI SS (2004)Nizhnegorskii district
3:0
Dynamo (2004)Feodosiya
L
03.06.18, 22nd tour
Dynamo (2004)Feodosiya
0:3
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
L

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points