TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2018/19
1st tour
September 16, 2018
September 16, 2018
"Avangard" CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
Avangard CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
6:0
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
September 16, 2018
September 16, 2018
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
3:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
September 16, 2018
September 16, 2018
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
1:4
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
September 16, 2018
September 16, 2018
"Grifon" CYSS (2004)Kerch
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
4:3
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy" (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
2nd tour
September 22, 2018
September 22, 2018
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
0:0
"Avangard" CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
Avangard CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
September 23, 2018
September 23, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
0:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
September 23, 2018
September 23, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
11:0
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
September 23, 2018
September 23, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
5:0
"Grifon" CYSS (2004)Kerch
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
3rd tour
September 29, 2018
September 29, 2018
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
1:0
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
September 30, 2018
September 30, 2018
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
1:0
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
September 30, 2018
September 30, 2018
"Grifon" CYSS (2004)Kerch
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
1:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
September 30, 2018
September 30, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy" (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
2:1
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
4th tour
October 6, 2018
October 6, 2018
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
11:0
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
October 7, 2018
October 7, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
5:0
"Grifon" CYSS (2004)Kerch
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
October 7, 2018
October 7, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
2:2
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy" (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
October 7, 2018
October 7, 2018
"Avangard" CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
Avangard CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
2:2
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
5th tour
October 13, 2018
October 13, 2018
"Grifon" CYSS (2004)Kerch
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
0:2
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
October 14, 2018
October 14, 2018
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
0:3
"Avangard" CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
Avangard CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
October 14, 2018
October 14, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy" (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
1:2
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
October 14, 2018
October 14, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
2:1
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
6th tour
October 21, 2018
October 21, 2018
"Avangard" CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
Avangard CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
4:0
"Grifon" CYSS (2004)Kerch
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
October 21, 2018
October 21, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
0:1
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
October 21, 2018
October 21, 2018
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
15:0
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
October 23, 2018
October 23, 2018
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
3:1
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy" (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
7th tour
October 27, 2018
October 27, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
0:1
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
October 28, 2018
October 28, 2018
"Grifon" CYSS (2004)Kerch
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
0:4
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
October 28, 2018
October 28, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
3:1
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
October 29, 2018
October 29, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy" (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
1:6
"Avangard" CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
Avangard CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
8th tour
November 3, 2018
November 3, 2018
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
November 4, 2018
November 4, 2018
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
2:3
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy" (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
Postponed

Postponed

"Avangard" CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
Avangard CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
–:–
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
November 4, 2018
November 4, 2018
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
1:1
"Grifon" CYSS (2004)Kerch
Grifon CYSS (2004)Kerch
9th tour
November 11, 2018
November 11, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 "Megastroy" (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 Megastroy (2004)Sevastopol
3:1
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
CYSS (2004)Sovetskii
November 11, 2018
November 11, 2018
SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004)Simferopol
SS №3 Tavriya (2004)Simferopol
2:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
November 11, 2018
November 11, 2018
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004)
1:1
"Avangard" CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
Avangard CYSS (2004)Dzhankoi
November 13, 2018
November 13, 2018
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SSOR №3 (2004)Sevastopol
1:3
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie
SSOR (2004)Krasnolesie