TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2022/23
1st tour
September 11, 2022
September 11, 2022
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
2:3
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
Postponed

Postponed

SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
September 11, 2022
September 11, 2022
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
2:0
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
September 11, 2022
September 11, 2022
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
2:1
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
September 11, 2022
September 11, 2022
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
2:2
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
September 11, 2022
September 11, 2022
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
7:0
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
September 11, 2022
September 11, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
4:3
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
2nd tour
Postponed

Postponed

"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
September 18, 2022
September 18, 2022
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
3:0
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
September 18, 2022
September 18, 2022
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
1:0
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
September 18, 2022
September 18, 2022
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
3:0
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
September 18, 2022
September 18, 2022
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
0:8
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
September 18, 2022
September 18, 2022
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
0:1
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
September 18, 2022
September 18, 2022
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
0:11
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
3rd tour
September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
6:0
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
2:2
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
0:3
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
0:3
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
8:0
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
2:1
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
September 25, 2022
September 25, 2022
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
4:0
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
4th tour
Postponed

Postponed

"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
6:2
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
0:5
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
0:3
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
3:5
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
Postponed

Postponed

FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
October 2, 2022
October 2, 2022
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
1:0
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
5th tour
October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
2:1
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
8:0
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
0:1
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
8:1
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
7:0
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
2:0
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
October 9, 2022
October 9, 2022
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
2:0
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
6th tour
October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
0:3
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
1:2
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
2:6
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
0:1
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
9:2
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
0:4
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
October 16, 2022
October 16, 2022
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
2:5
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
7th tour
October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
3:1
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
0:10
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
1:0
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
1:2
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
4:2
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
2:0
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
October 23, 2022
October 23, 2022
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
3:0
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
8th tour
October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
3:2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
1:1
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
0:1
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
5:1
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
6:1
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
0:8
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
October 30, 2022
October 30, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
5:1
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
9th tour
November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
0:6
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
Postponed

Postponed

CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
Postponed

Postponed

Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
15:0
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
1:0
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
0:1
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
November 6, 2022
November 6, 2022
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
0:0
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
10th tour
Postponed

Postponed

"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
November 13, 2022
November 13, 2022
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
0:1
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
November 13, 2022
November 13, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
3:0
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
November 13, 2022
November 13, 2022
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
0:4
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
Postponed

Postponed

Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
November 13, 2022
November 13, 2022
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
0:10
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
November 13, 2022
November 13, 2022
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
3:1
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
11th tour
November 20, 2022
November 20, 2022
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
0:3
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
November 20, 2022
November 20, 2022
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
6:3
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
November 20, 2022
November 20, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
0:0
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
Postponed

Postponed

SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
November 20, 2022
November 20, 2022
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
3:0
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
November 20, 2022
November 20, 2022
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
1:1
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
November 20, 2022
November 20, 2022
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
2:1
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
12th tour
Postponed

Postponed

"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Postponed

Postponed

MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
November 27, 2022
November 27, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
1:2
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
November 27, 2022
November 27, 2022
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
0:2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
November 27, 2022
November 27, 2022
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
3:0
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
November 27, 2022
November 27, 2022
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
2:5
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
November 27, 2022
November 27, 2022
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
3:3
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
13th tour
December 4, 2022
December 4, 2022
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
3:1
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
December 4, 2022
December 4, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
4:0
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
December 4, 2022
December 4, 2022
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
1:3
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
December 4, 2022
December 4, 2022
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
0:1
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
December 4, 2022
December 4, 2022
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
1:6
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
Postponed

Postponed

CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
December 4, 2022
December 4, 2022
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
0:1
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
14th tour
December 11, 2022
December 11, 2022
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
December 11, 2022
December 11, 2022
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
December 11, 2022
December 11, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
December 11, 2022
December 11, 2022
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
December 11, 2022
December 11, 2022
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
December 11, 2022
December 11, 2022
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
December 11, 2022
December 11, 2022
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
15th tour
December 18, 2022
December 18, 2022
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
December 18, 2022
December 18, 2022
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
December 18, 2022
December 18, 2022
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
December 18, 2022
December 18, 2022
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
December 18, 2022
December 18, 2022
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
December 18, 2022
December 18, 2022
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
December 18, 2022
December 18, 2022
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
16th tour
February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
FC "Yalta" (2006-2007)
Yalta (2006-2007)
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
February 5, 2023
February 5, 2023
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2006)Sevastopol
17th tour
February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2006-2007)Krasnolesie
Crimean football academy (2006)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2006)Yevpatoriya
February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
MBI SS (2006)Simferopol
CYFC "Tyumen" (2006-2007)Simferopol
CYFC Tyumen (2006-2007)Simferopol
February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
SS "Saky" (2006-2007)
SS Saky (2006-2007)
FC "Chernomorets" (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
Chernomorets (2006-2007)Chistenkoe
February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
CYFC "Sevastopol" (2006-2007)
CYFC Sevastopol (2006-2007)
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
MBI SS (2007)Simferopol
February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
СFC "Incomsport" – SC "Bakhchysaray" (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
Incomsport – Bakhchysaray (2006-2007)Bakhchysaray district
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2007)Sevastopol
February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2006-2007)Simferopol
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2006-2007)Simferopol
Crimean football academy (2008)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2008)Yevpatoriya
February 12, 2023
February 12, 2023
"Grifon" (2006-2007)Kerch
Grifon (2006-2007)Kerch
Crimean football academy (2007)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2007)Yevpatoriya