TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2020/21
1st tour
September 12, 2020
September 12, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
1:3
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
3:0
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
1:2
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
0:1
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
0:2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
2:0
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
September 13, 2020
September 13, 2020
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
3:3
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
2nd tour
September 19, 2020
September 19, 2020
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
3:0
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
Postponed

Postponed

FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
Postponed

Postponed

Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
September 20, 2020
September 20, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
3:3
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
Postponed

Postponed

"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
September 20, 2020
September 20, 2020
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
1:5
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
September 20, 2020
September 20, 2020
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
2:0
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
3rd tour
September 26, 2020
September 26, 2020
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
0:2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
September 26, 2020
September 26, 2020
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
3:0
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
2:3
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
0:6
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
1:2
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
5:1
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
September 27, 2020
September 27, 2020
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
1:5
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
4th tour
October 3, 2020
October 3, 2020
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
5:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
October 3, 2020
October 3, 2020
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
2:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
6:1
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
3:0
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
1:4
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
5:1
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
October 4, 2020
October 4, 2020
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
4:2
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
5th tour
October 10, 2020
October 10, 2020
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
0:8
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
Postponed

Postponed

MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
2:3
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
1:3
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
Postponed

Postponed

CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
0:0
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
October 11, 2020
October 11, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
1:2
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
6th tour
October 17, 2020
October 17, 2020
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
10:0
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
October 17, 2020
October 17, 2020
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
–:–
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
4:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
4:1
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
0:1
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
0:0
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
October 18, 2020
October 18, 2020
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
3:2
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
7th tour
October 24, 2020
October 24, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
1:2
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
Postponed

Postponed

SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
0:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
3:0
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
1:4
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
6:0
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
October 25, 2020
October 25, 2020
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
0:3
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
8th tour
October 31, 2020
October 31, 2020
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
October 31, 2020
October 31, 2020
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
–:–
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
–:–
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
November 1, 2020
November 1, 2020
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
9th tour
November 7, 2020
November 7, 2020
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
November 7, 2020
November 7, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
–:–
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
–:–
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
–:–
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
November 8, 2020
November 8, 2020
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
–:–
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
10th tour
November 14, 2020
November 14, 2020
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
November 14, 2020
November 14, 2020
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
–:–
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
November 15, 2020
November 15, 2020
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
11th tour
November 21, 2020
November 21, 2020
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
–:–
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
–:–
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
–:–
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
–:–
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
November 22, 2020
November 22, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
–:–
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
12th tour
November 28, 2020
November 28, 2020
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
November 28, 2020
November 28, 2020
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
–:–
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
–:–
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
November 29, 2020
November 29, 2020
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
13th tour
December 5, 2020
December 5, 2020
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2004-2005)Krasnolesie
–:–
Crimean football academy (2004)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2004)Yevpatoriya
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
CFC "Iskra" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Iskra (2004-2005)Sevastopol
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2005)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2005)Simferopol
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2004-2005)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2004-2005)Simferopol
–:–
SS (2004-2005)Saky
SS (2004-2005)Saky
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
"Grifon" (2004-2005)Kerch
Grifon (2004-2005)Kerch
–:–
"Fiolent" (2004-2005)Simferopol
Fiolent (2004-2005)Simferopol
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
CFC "Skif" (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
Skif (2004-2005)Novopavlovka
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2004-2005)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2004-2005)
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
Crimean football academy (2005)Yevpatoriya
CFA (2005)Yevpatoriya
–:–
FC "Megastroy" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Megastroy (2004-2005)Sevastopol
December 6, 2020
December 6, 2020
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
–:–
FC "Bastion" (2004-2005)Sevastopol
Bastion (2004-2005)Sevastopol