TableTeamsFixturesSeason 2019/20
1st tour
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2003-2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003-2004)
2:0
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
0:1
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
September 14, 2019
September 14, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2003-2004)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2003-2004)Simferopol
9:0
SS №6 "Taifun" (2003-2004)Yalta
SS №6 Taifun (2003-2004)Yalta
September 16, 2019
September 16, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
3:1
CFC "Skif" (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
Skif (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
September 16, 2019
September 16, 2019
CYFC "Avangard" (2003-2004)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2003-2004)Kerch
8:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
2nd tour
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
Skif (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
3:5
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
1:0
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2003-2004)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2003-2004)Simferopol
September 21, 2019
September 21, 2019
SS №6 "Taifun" (2003-2004)Yalta
SS №6 Taifun (2003-2004)Yalta
0:5
CYFC "Avangard" (2003-2004)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2003-2004)Kerch
September 22, 2019
September 22, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
0:10
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
September 22, 2019
September 22, 2019
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
1:1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2003-2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003-2004)
3rd tour
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2003-2004)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2003-2004)Simferopol
2:0
CFC "Skif" (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
Skif (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
September 28, 2019
September 28, 2019
CYFC "Avangard" (2003-2004)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2003-2004)Kerch
0:2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
September 29, 2019
September 29, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
4:2
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
September 29, 2019
September 29, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
4:0
SS №6 "Taifun" (2003-2004)Yalta
SS №6 Taifun (2003-2004)Yalta
October 2, 2019
October 2, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
2:0
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
4th tour
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
0:5
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2003-2004)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2003-2004)Simferopol
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
Skif (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
0:3
CYFC "Avangard" (2003-2004)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2003-2004)Kerch
October 5, 2019
October 5, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
2:0
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
2:4
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
October 6, 2019
October 6, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2003-2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003-2004)
1:2
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
5th tour
October 12, 2019
October 12, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
0:0
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2003-2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003-2004)
October 12, 2019
October 12, 2019
CYFC "Avangard" (2003-2004)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2003-2004)Kerch
4:0
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
Postponed

Postponed

SS №6 "Taifun" (2003-2004)Yalta
SS №6 Taifun (2003-2004)Yalta
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2003-2004)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2003-2004)Simferopol
7:1
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
October 13, 2019
October 13, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
1:2
CFC "Skif" (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
Skif (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
6th tour
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2003-2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003-2004)
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2003-2004)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2003-2004)Simferopol
October 19, 2019
October 19, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
Skif (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
–:–
SS №6 "Taifun" (2003-2004)Yalta
SS №6 Taifun (2003-2004)Yalta
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
–:–
CYFC "Avangard" (2003-2004)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2003-2004)Kerch
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
October 20, 2019
October 20, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
–:–
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
7th tour
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
CYFC "Avangard" (2003-2004)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2003-2004)Kerch
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2003-2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003-2004)
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
SS №6 "Taifun" (2003-2004)Yalta
SS №6 Taifun (2003-2004)Yalta
–:–
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
October 26, 2019
October 26, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
Skif (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
October 27, 2019
October 27, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2003-2004)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2003-2004)Simferopol
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
October 27, 2019
October 27, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
–:–
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
8th tour
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
November 2, 2019
November 2, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2003-2004)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2003-2004)Simferopol
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
–:–
CYFC "Avangard" (2003-2004)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2003-2004)Kerch
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2003-2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003-2004)
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
November 3, 2019
November 3, 2019
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
–:–
SS №6 "Taifun" (2003-2004)Yalta
SS №6 Taifun (2003-2004)Yalta
9th tour
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
CYFC "Avangard" (2003-2004)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2003-2004)Kerch
–:–
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
SS №6 "Taifun" (2003-2004)Yalta
SS №6 Taifun (2003-2004)Yalta
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2003-2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003-2004)
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
–:–
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
November 9, 2019
November 9, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
Skif (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
–:–
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
November 10, 2019
November 10, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
10th tour
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2003-2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003-2004)
–:–
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
November 16, 2019
November 16, 2019
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2003-2004)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2003-2004)Simferopol
–:–
CYFC "Avangard" (2003-2004)Kerch
CYFC Avangard (2003-2004)Kerch
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
–:–
SS №6 "Taifun" (2003-2004)Yalta
SS №6 Taifun (2003-2004)Yalta
November 17, 2019
November 17, 2019
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
–:–
CFC "Skif" (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
Skif (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
11th tour
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
SS №6 "Taifun" (2003-2004)Yalta
SS №6 Taifun (2003-2004)Yalta
–:–
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2003)Sevastopol
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2003-2004)Krasnolesie
–:–
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2003)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2003)Simferopol
November 23, 2019
November 23, 2019
CFC "Skif" (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
Skif (2003-2004)Novopavlovka
–:–
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2003-2004)
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2003-2004)
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2004)Simferopol
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2004)Simferopol
–:–
SBI RC SS №3 "Tavriya" (2003-2004)Simferopol
SBI RC SS №3 Tavriya (2003-2004)Simferopol
November 24, 2019
November 24, 2019
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
SBI SS №3 (2004)Sevastopol
–:–
MBI EECh CYSS "Avangard" (2003-2004)Dzhankoi
MBI EECh CYSS Avangard (2003-2004)Dzhankoi