TeamsFixturesTournament tableSeason 2015/16
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. FC "Sevastopol" CYSSOR №3Sevastopol
1
FC "Sevastopol" CYSSOR №3Sevastopol
18
15
2
1
66-6
60
47
01.05.16, 17th tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
4:1
CYSS KaratDzhankoi district
W
08.05.16, 18th tour
CYFC AvangardKerch
1:0
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
L
15.05.16, 19th tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
4:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya
W
22.05.16, 20th tour
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2001)Sevastopol
0:3
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
W
28.05.16, 21st tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
1:0
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2001)Krasnolesie
W
2. SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2001)Krasnolesie
2
SBVEI "CIVSS of Olympic reserve" (2001)Krasnolesie
18
14
2
2
72-7
65
44
30.04.16, 17th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2001)Krasnolesie
2:0
CYFC AvangardKerch
W
07.05.16, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
1:2
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2001)Krasnolesie
W
14.05.16, 19th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2001)Krasnolesie
12:0
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2001)Sevastopol
W
28.05.16, 21st tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
1:0
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2001)Krasnolesie
L
04.06.16, 22nd tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2001)Krasnolesie
8:0
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
W
3. ДЮСШ РКСимферополь
3
ДЮСШ РКСимферополь
18
12
2
4
43-14
29
38
24.04.16, 16th tour
РКСимферополь
2:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
W
15.05.16, 19th tour
РКСимферополь
3:0
SC CPRFKrasnogvardeiskoe district
W
22.05.16, 20th tour
CYSS KaratDzhankoi district
1:5
РКСимферополь
W
29.05.16, 21st tour
РКСимферополь
2:0
CYFC AvangardKerch
W
05.06.16, 22nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
1:0
РКСимферополь
L
4. CYFC "Avangard"Kerch
4
CYFC "Avangard"Kerch
18
11
2
5
36-20
16
35
30.04.16, 17th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2001)Krasnolesie
2:0
CYFC AvangardKerch
L
08.05.16, 18th tour
CYFC AvangardKerch
1:0
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
W
15.05.16, 19th tour
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
3:2
CYFC AvangardKerch
L
22.05.16, 20th tour
CYFC AvangardKerch
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
W
29.05.16, 21st tour
РКСимферополь
2:0
CYFC AvangardKerch
L
5. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2001)Simferopol
5
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2001)Simferopol
18
7
2
9
20-20
0
23
08.05.16, 18th tour
SC CPRFKrasnogvardeiskoe district
0:3
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
W
15.05.16, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
5:1
CYSS KaratDzhankoi district
W
22.05.16, 20th tour
CYFC AvangardKerch
1:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
L
29.05.16, 21st tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
1:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya
W
05.06.16, 22nd tour
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2001)Sevastopol
0:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
W
6. CFC "Skif" (2001)Novopavlovka
6
CFC "Skif" (2001)Novopavlovka
18
6
1
11
28-47
-19
19
08.05.16, 18th tour
CYSS KaratDzhankoi district
2:4
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
W
15.05.16, 19th tour
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
3:2
CYFC AvangardKerch
W
22.05.16, 20th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
4:3
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
L
29.05.16, 21st tour
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
2:0
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2001)Sevastopol
W
04.06.16, 22nd tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2001)Krasnolesie
8:0
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
L
7. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"Yevpatoriya
7
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"Yevpatoriya
18
5
2
11
24-56
-32
17
07.05.16, 18th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
1:2
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2001)Krasnolesie
L
15.05.16, 19th tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
4:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya
L
22.05.16, 20th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
4:3
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
W
29.05.16, 21st tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
1:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya
L
05.06.16, 22nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
1:0
РКСимферополь
W
8. CYSS "Karat"Dzhankoi district
8
CYSS "Karat"Dzhankoi district
18
5
0
13
25-56
-31
15
01.05.16, 17th tour
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
4:1
CYSS KaratDzhankoi district
L
08.05.16, 18th tour
CYSS KaratDzhankoi district
2:4
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
L
15.05.16, 19th tour
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
5:1
CYSS KaratDzhankoi district
L
22.05.16, 20th tour
CYSS KaratDzhankoi district
1:5
РКСимферополь
L
05.06.16, 22nd tour
CYSS KaratDzhankoi district
1:0
SC CPRFKrasnogvardeiskoe district
W
9. SC CPRFKrasnogvardeiskoe district
9
SC CPRFKrasnogvardeiskoe district
18
5
0
13
18-68
-50
15
24.04.16, 16th tour
SC CPRFKrasnogvardeiskoe district
0:6
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
L
01.05.16, 17th tour
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
5:2
SC CPRFKrasnogvardeiskoe district
L
08.05.16, 18th tour
SC CPRFKrasnogvardeiskoe district
0:3
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
L
15.05.16, 19th tour
РКСимферополь
3:0
SC CPRFKrasnogvardeiskoe district
L
05.06.16, 22nd tour
CYSS KaratDzhankoi district
1:0
SC CPRFKrasnogvardeiskoe district
L
10. SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2001)Sevastopol
10
SBI SS №3 "Megastroy" (2001)Sevastopol
18
2
3
13
14-52
-38
9
01.05.16, 17th tour
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2001)Sevastopol
2:2
CYSS Yevpatoriya
W
14.05.16, 19th tour
SBVEI CIVSS of Olympic reserve (2001)Krasnolesie
12:0
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2001)Sevastopol
L
22.05.16, 20th tour
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2001)Sevastopol
0:3
FC Sevastopol CYSSOR №3
L
29.05.16, 21st tour
Skif (2001)Novopavlovka
2:0
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2001)Sevastopol
L
05.06.16, 22nd tour
SBI SS №3 Megastroy (2001)Sevastopol
0:0
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2001)Simferopol
W
11. МБУДО ДЮСШ №1 "Голеадор"Феодосия
11
МБУДО ДЮСШ №1 "Голеадор"Феодосия
0
0
0
0
0-0
0
0

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points