FixturesTournament tableSeason 2019/20
 
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
 
1. "Taifun"Sovetskii
1
"Taifun"Sovetskii
5
4
1
0
15-3
12
13
05.10.19, 1st tour
TaifunSovetskii
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya
W
12.10.19, 2nd tour
CYSS SoldaiiaSudak
0:2
TaifunSovetskii
W
19.10.19, 3rd tour
TaifunSovetskii
5:0
CYSS №6 AvroraYalta
W
26.10.19, 4th tour
TaifunSovetskii
2:2
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
W
02.11.19, 5th tour
TaifunSovetskii
3:1
CYSS GrifonKerch
W
2. SBI SS №3Sevastopol
2
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
5
3
2
0
18-8
10
11
05.10.19, 1st tour
CYSS SoldaiiaSudak
1:4
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
W
12.10.19, 2nd tour
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
6:0
CYSS №6 AvroraYalta
W
19.10.19, 3rd tour
CYSS GrifonKerch
2:3
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
W
26.10.19, 4th tour
TaifunSovetskii
2:2
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
W
02.11.19, 5th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
3:3
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
W
3. CYSS "Grifon"Kerch
3
CYSS "Grifon"Kerch
5
3
0
2
17-10
7
9
05.10.19, 1st tour
CYSS GrifonKerch
5:0
CYSS №6 AvroraYalta
W
12.10.19, 2nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
4:8
CYSS GrifonKerch
W
19.10.19, 3rd tour
CYSS GrifonKerch
2:3
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
L
26.10.19, 4th tour
CYSS GrifonKerch
1:0
CYSS SoldaiiaSudak
W
02.11.19, 5th tour
TaifunSovetskii
3:1
CYSS GrifonKerch
L
4. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"Yevpatoriya
4
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"Yevpatoriya
5
2
1
2
22-14
8
7
05.10.19, 1st tour
TaifunSovetskii
3:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya
L
12.10.19, 2nd tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
4:8
CYSS GrifonKerch
L
19.10.19, 3rd tour
CYSS SoldaiiaSudak
0:6
CYSS Yevpatoriya
W
26.10.19, 4th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
9:0
CYSS №6 AvroraYalta
W
02.11.19, 5th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
3:3
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
W
5. CYSS "Soldaiia"Sudak
5
CYSS "Soldaiia"Sudak
5
0
1
4
1-13
-12
1
05.10.19, 1st tour
CYSS SoldaiiaSudak
1:4
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
L
12.10.19, 2nd tour
CYSS SoldaiiaSudak
0:2
TaifunSovetskii
L
19.10.19, 3rd tour
CYSS SoldaiiaSudak
0:6
CYSS Yevpatoriya
L
26.10.19, 4th tour
CYSS GrifonKerch
1:0
CYSS SoldaiiaSudak
L
02.11.19, 5th tour
CYSS SoldaiiaSudak
0:0
CYSS №6 AvroraYalta
W
6. CYSS №6 "Avrora"Yalta
6
CYSS №6 "Avrora"Yalta
5
0
1
4
0-25
-25
1
05.10.19, 1st tour
CYSS GrifonKerch
5:0
CYSS №6 AvroraYalta
L
12.10.19, 2nd tour
SBI SS №3Sevastopol
6:0
CYSS №6 AvroraYalta
L
19.10.19, 3rd tour
TaifunSovetskii
5:0
CYSS №6 AvroraYalta
L
26.10.19, 4th tour
CYSS Yevpatoriya
9:0
CYSS №6 AvroraYalta
L
02.11.19, 5th tour
CYSS SoldaiiaSudak
0:0
CYSS №6 AvroraYalta
W

G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points