Centre group
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
1. СFC "Incomsport" – 1 (2012)Simferopol
1
СFC "Incomsport" – 1 (2012)Simferopol
22
21
1
0
146-27
119
64
01.05.21, 18th tour
WIncomsport – 1 (2012)Simferopol
2:0
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
08.05.21, 19th tour
WIncomsport – 1 (2012)Simferopol
2:1
Advir (2012)Simferopol
15.05.21, 20th tour
WTyumen (2012)Simferopol
4:5
Incomsport – 1 (2012)Simferopol
22.05.21, 21st tour
WIncomsport – 1 (2012)Simferopol
3:0
Skif (2012)Novopavlovka
29.05.21, 22nd tour
WTavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
1:8
Incomsport – 1 (2012)Simferopol
2. SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)Bakhchysaray
2
SC "Bakhchysaray" (2012)Bakhchysaray
22
19
0
3
125-31
94
57
01.05.21, 18th tour
WTyumen (2013)Simferopol
1:10
Bakhchysaray (2012)
08.05.21, 19th tour
WBakhchysaray (2012)
3:0
Marion-Crimea (2012)Simferopol
15.05.21, 20th tour
WAdvir (2012)Simferopol
1:3
Bakhchysaray (2012)
22.05.21, 21st tour
WIncomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
0:8
Bakhchysaray (2012)
29.05.21, 22nd tour
LBakhchysaray (2012)
3:4
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2012)Simferopol
3. CYFC "Tyumen" (2012)Simferopol
3
CYFC "Tyumen" (2012)Simferopol
22
16
2
4
136-32
104
50
01.05.21, 18th tour
WTyumen (2012)Simferopol
11:0
Incomsport (2013)Simferopol
08.05.21, 19th tour
WSBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
1:3
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
15.05.21, 20th tour
LTyumen (2012)Simferopol
4:5
Incomsport – 1 (2012)Simferopol
22.05.21, 21st tour
WTyumen (2012)Simferopol
5:1
Advir (2012)Simferopol
29.05.21, 22nd tour
WSkif (2012)Novopavlovka
0:5
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
4. ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
4
ChFC "Advir" (2012)Simferopol
22
16
0
6
95-38
57
48
01.05.21, 18th tour
WAdvir (2012)Simferopol
8:0
Marion-Crimea (2012)Simferopol
08.05.21, 19th tour
LIncomsport – 1 (2012)Simferopol
2:1
Advir (2012)Simferopol
15.05.21, 20th tour
LAdvir (2012)Simferopol
1:3
Bakhchysaray (2012)
22.05.21, 21st tour
LTyumen (2012)Simferopol
5:1
Advir (2012)Simferopol
29.05.21, 22nd tour
WAdvir (2012)Simferopol
7:0
Incomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
5. MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2012)Simferopol
5
MBI SSOR "Spartak Krymteplitsa" (2012)Simferopol
22
13
3
6
94-50
44
42
01.05.21, 18th tour
WSkif (2012)Novopavlovka
2:8
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2012)Simferopol
08.05.21, 19th tour
WMBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2012)Simferopol
7:1
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
15.05.21, 20th tour
WTyumen (2013)Simferopol
0:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2012)Simferopol
22.05.21, 21st tour
WMBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2012)Simferopol
6:1
Marion-Crimea (2012)Simferopol
29.05.21, 22nd tour
WBakhchysaray (2012)
3:4
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2012)Simferopol
6. SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
6
SBI SS №3 "Tavriya" (2012)Simferopol
21
9
0
12
72-40
32
27
24.04.21, 17th tour
LSBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
0:1
Advir (2012)Simferopol
01.05.21, 18th tour
LIncomsport – 1 (2012)Simferopol
2:0
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
08.05.21, 19th tour
LSBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
1:3
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
22.05.21, 21st tour
WSBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
7:1
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
29.05.21, 22nd tour
WTyumen (2013)Simferopol
0:9
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
7. ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
7
ChFC "Tavrida-CYSS" (2012)Belogorsk
22
8
2
12
56-86
-30
26
01.05.21, 18th tour
WTavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
3:0
Incomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
08.05.21, 19th tour
LMBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2012)Simferopol
7:1
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
15.05.21, 20th tour
WTavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
3:1
Incomsport (2013)Simferopol
22.05.21, 21st tour
LSBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
7:1
Tavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
29.05.21, 22nd tour
LTavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
1:8
Incomsport – 1 (2012)Simferopol
8. CFC "Incomsport" (2013)Simferopol
8
CFC "Incomsport" (2013)Simferopol
22
8
1
13
42-85
-43
25
01.05.21, 18th tour
LTyumen (2012)Simferopol
11:0
Incomsport (2013)Simferopol
08.05.21, 19th tour
WIncomsport (2013)Simferopol
5:1
Skif (2012)Novopavlovka
15.05.21, 20th tour
LTavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
3:1
Incomsport (2013)Simferopol
22.05.21, 21st tour
WIncomsport (2013)Simferopol
4:1
Tyumen (2013)Simferopol
29.05.21, 22nd tour
WMarion-Crimea (2012)Simferopol
0:3
Incomsport (2013)Simferopol
9. СFC "Incomsport" – 2 (2012)Simferopol
9
СFC "Incomsport" – 2 (2012)Simferopol
22
6
0
16
40-96
-56
18
01.05.21, 18th tour
LTavrida-CYSS (2012)Belogorsk
3:0
Incomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
08.05.21, 19th tour
WIncomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
7:5
Tyumen (2013)Simferopol
15.05.21, 20th tour
LMarion-Crimea (2012)Simferopol
3:1
Incomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
22.05.21, 21st tour
LIncomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
0:8
Bakhchysaray (2012)
29.05.21, 22nd tour
LAdvir (2012)Simferopol
7:0
Incomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
10. CFC "Skif" (2012)Novopavlovka
10
CFC "Skif" (2012)Novopavlovka
21
5
1
15
37-129
-92
16
24.04.21, 17th tour
LIncomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
5:3
Skif (2012)Novopavlovka
01.05.21, 18th tour
LSkif (2012)Novopavlovka
2:8
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2012)Simferopol
08.05.21, 19th tour
LIncomsport (2013)Simferopol
5:1
Skif (2012)Novopavlovka
22.05.21, 21st tour
LIncomsport – 1 (2012)Simferopol
3:0
Skif (2012)Novopavlovka
29.05.21, 22nd tour
LSkif (2012)Novopavlovka
0:5
Tyumen (2012)Simferopol
11. CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2012)Simferopol
11
CFC "Marion-Crimea" (2012)Simferopol
22
3
2
17
33-116
-83
11
01.05.21, 18th tour
LAdvir (2012)Simferopol
8:0
Marion-Crimea (2012)Simferopol
08.05.21, 19th tour
LBakhchysaray (2012)
3:0
Marion-Crimea (2012)Simferopol
15.05.21, 20th tour
WMarion-Crimea (2012)Simferopol
3:1
Incomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
22.05.21, 21st tour
LMBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2012)Simferopol
6:1
Marion-Crimea (2012)Simferopol
29.05.21, 22nd tour
LMarion-Crimea (2012)Simferopol
0:3
Incomsport (2013)Simferopol
12. CYFC "Tyumen" (2013)Simferopol
12
CYFC "Tyumen" (2013)Simferopol
22
1
0
21
23-169
-146
3
01.05.21, 18th tour
LTyumen (2013)Simferopol
1:10
Bakhchysaray (2012)
08.05.21, 19th tour
LIncomsport – 2 (2012)Simferopol
7:5
Tyumen (2013)Simferopol
15.05.21, 20th tour
LTyumen (2013)Simferopol
0:6
MBI SSOR Spartak Krymteplitsa (2012)Simferopol
22.05.21, 21st tour
LIncomsport (2013)Simferopol
4:1
Tyumen (2013)Simferopol
29.05.21, 22nd tour
LTyumen (2013)Simferopol
0:9
SBI SS №3 Tavriya (2012)Simferopol
G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points
East group
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
1. FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
1
FC "Grifon" (2012)Kerch
20
15
3
2
130-34
96
48
01.05.21, 16th tour
WMaksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
1:10
Grifon (2012)Kerch
08.05.21, 17th tour
WGrifon (2012)Kerch
9:0
Chernomor (2012)Shcholkino
15.05.21, 18th tour
WFeniks (2012)Leninckiy district
0:1
Grifon (2012)Kerch
22.05.21, 19th tour
WMBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
2:2
Grifon (2012)Kerch
29.05.21, 20th tour
LGrifon (2012)Kerch
2:4
Sugdeya (2012)Sudak
2. SS "Sugdeya" (2012)Sudak
2
SS "Sugdeya" (2012)Sudak
20
13
4
3
139-46
93
43
01.05.21, 16th tour
WSugdeya (2012)Sudak
2:2
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
08.05.21, 17th tour
WSugdeya (2012)Sudak
0:0
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
15.05.21, 18th tour
WMaksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
2:15
Sugdeya (2012)Sudak
22.05.21, 19th tour
WSugdeya (2012)Sudak
11:1
Chernomor (2012)Shcholkino
29.05.21, 20th tour
WGrifon (2012)Kerch
2:4
Sugdeya (2012)Sudak
3. FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
3
FC "Feniks" (2012)Leninckiy district
20
11
3
6
135-37
98
36
01.05.21, 16th tour
WFeniks (2012)Leninckiy district
7:1
Chernomor (2012)Shcholkino
08.05.21, 17th tour
WSugdeya (2012)Sudak
0:0
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
15.05.21, 18th tour
LFeniks (2012)Leninckiy district
0:1
Grifon (2012)Kerch
22.05.21, 19th tour
WMaksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
0:12
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
01.06.21, 20th tour
WFeniks (2012)Leninckiy district
3:3
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
4. MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
4
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
20
10
4
6
132-57
75
34
01.05.21, 16th tour
WSugdeya (2012)Sudak
2:2
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
08.05.21, 17th tour
WMBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
9:0
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
15.05.21, 18th tour
WChernomor (2012)Shcholkino
1:5
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
22.05.21, 19th tour
WMBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
2:2
Grifon (2012)Kerch
01.06.21, 20th tour
WFeniks (2012)Leninckiy district
3:3
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
5. FC "Chernomor" (2012)Shcholkino
5
FC "Chernomor" (2012)Shcholkino
20
2
0
18
19-194
-175
6
01.05.21, 16th tour
LFeniks (2012)Leninckiy district
7:1
Chernomor (2012)Shcholkino
08.05.21, 17th tour
LGrifon (2012)Kerch
9:0
Chernomor (2012)Shcholkino
15.05.21, 18th tour
LChernomor (2012)Shcholkino
1:5
MBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
22.05.21, 19th tour
LSugdeya (2012)Sudak
11:1
Chernomor (2012)Shcholkino
29.05.21, 20th tour
WChernomor (2012)Shcholkino
2:1
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
6. ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
6
ChFC "Maksimum" (2012)Dzhankoi district
20
2
0
18
14-201
-187
6
01.05.21, 16th tour
LMaksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
1:10
Grifon (2012)Kerch
08.05.21, 17th tour
LMBI SS №1 (2012)Feodosiya
9:0
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
15.05.21, 18th tour
LMaksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
2:15
Sugdeya (2012)Sudak
22.05.21, 19th tour
LMaksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
0:12
Feniks (2012)Leninckiy district
29.05.21, 20th tour
LChernomor (2012)Shcholkino
2:1
Maksimum (2012)Dzhankoi district
G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points
West group
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
1. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)Yevpatoriya
1
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" – 1 (2012)Yevpatoriya
12
9
2
1
73-10
63
29
25.04.21, 8th tour
WCYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
5:1
Skebik (2012)Dzhankoi
09.05.21, 10th tour
WCYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
4:1
SS Saky (2012)
15.05.21, 12th tour
LCYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
0:1
Skebik (2012)Lobanovo
16.05.21, 11th tour
WOrbita (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:9
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
06.06.21, 14th tour
WCYSS Yevpatoriya (2013)
0:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
2. CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2013)Yevpatoriya
2
CYSS "Yevpatoriya" (2013)Yevpatoriya
12
9
2
1
60-19
41
29
01.05.21, 10th tour
WCYSS Yevpatoriya (2013)
5:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
08.05.21, 11th tour
WSS Saky (2012)
3:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2013)
15.05.21, 12th tour
WCYSS Yevpatoriya (2013)
11:1
Orbita (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
22.05.21, 13th tour
WSkebik (2012)Lobanovo
0:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2013)
06.06.21, 14th tour
WCYSS Yevpatoriya (2013)
0:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
3. FC "Skebik" (2012)Dzhankoi
3
FC "Skebik" (2012)Dzhankoi
12
6
2
4
52-54
-2
20
25.04.21, 8th tour
LCYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
5:1
Skebik (2012)Dzhankoi
08.05.21, 11th tour
WCYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
3:6
Skebik (2012)Dzhankoi
15.05.21, 12th tour
WSkebik (2012)Dzhankoi
6:3
SS Saky (2012)
22.05.21, 13th tour
WOrbita (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:12
Skebik (2012)Dzhankoi
29.05.21, 14th tour
WSkebik (2012)Dzhankoi
5:2
Skebik (2012)Lobanovo
4. FC "Skebik" (2012)Lobanovo
4
FC "Skebik" (2012)Lobanovo
12
6
1
5
52-27
25
19
24.04.21, 9th tour
WSS Saky (2012)
0:3
Skebik (2012)Lobanovo
01.05.21, 10th tour
WSkebik (2012)Lobanovo
17:0
Orbita (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
15.05.21, 12th tour
WCYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
0:1
Skebik (2012)Lobanovo
22.05.21, 13th tour
LSkebik (2012)Lobanovo
0:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2013)
29.05.21, 14th tour
LSkebik (2012)Dzhankoi
5:2
Skebik (2012)Lobanovo
5. SS "Saky" (2012)Saky
5
SS "Saky" (2012)Saky
12
5
3
4
45-33
12
18
24.04.21, 9th tour
LSS Saky (2012)
0:3
Skebik (2012)Lobanovo
08.05.21, 11th tour
WSS Saky (2012)
3:3
CYSS Yevpatoriya (2013)
09.05.21, 10th tour
LCYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
4:1
SS Saky (2012)
15.05.21, 12th tour
LSkebik (2012)Dzhankoi
6:3
SS Saky (2012)
22.05.21, 13th tour
WSS Saky (2012)
9:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
6. CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)Yevpatoriya
6
CYSS "Yevpatoriya"-2 (2012)Yevpatoriya
12
2
0
10
35-61
-26
6
24.04.21, 9th tour
LCYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
0:7
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
01.05.21, 10th tour
LCYSS Yevpatoriya (2013)
5:4
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
08.05.21, 11th tour
LCYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
3:6
Skebik (2012)Dzhankoi
22.05.21, 13th tour
LSS Saky (2012)
9:0
CYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
29.05.21, 14th tour
WCYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
11:0
Orbita (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
7. "Orbita" (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
7
"Orbita" (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
12
0
0
12
8-121
-113
0
01.05.21, 10th tour
LSkebik (2012)Lobanovo
17:0
Orbita (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
15.05.21, 12th tour
LCYSS Yevpatoriya (2013)
11:1
Orbita (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
16.05.21, 11th tour
LOrbita (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:9
CYSS Yevpatoriya – 1 (2012)
22.05.21, 13th tour
LOrbita (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
1:12
Skebik (2012)Dzhankoi
29.05.21, 14th tour
LCYSS Yevpatoriya-2 (2012)
11:0
Orbita (2012)Krasnogvardeiskoe
G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points
South group
G
W
D
L
GF-GA
GD
P
1. ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
1
ФК "Черноморец" (2012)Sevastopol
12
10
2
0
65-9
56
32
24.04.21, 9th tour
WMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
1:2
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
08.05.21, 11th tour
WЧерноморец (2012)Sevastopol
6:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
15.05.21, 12th tour
WSpartak Iunior (2012)Sevastopol
0:17
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
22.05.21, 13th tour
WЧерноморец (2012)Sevastopol
9:1
Sevastopol (2012)
29.05.21, 14th tour
WSportivnoe pokolenie (2012)Sevastopol
1:4
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
2. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)Sevastopol
2
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 1 (2012)Sevastopol
12
9
1
2
51-18
33
28
01.05.21, 10th tour
WSpartak Iunior (2012)Sevastopol
0:7
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
08.05.21, 11th tour
WMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
5:4
Sevastopol (2012)
15.05.21, 12th tour
WSportivnoe pokolenie (2012)Sevastopol
4:5
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
22.05.21, 13th tour
WMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
3:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2013)
29.05.21, 14th tour
WMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
0:4
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
3. ChC "Sportivnoe pokolenie" (2012)Sevastopol
3
ChC "Sportivnoe pokolenie" (2012)Sevastopol
12
8
1
3
57-20
37
25
24.04.21, 9th tour
WSportivnoe pokolenie (2012)Sevastopol
3:1
Sevastopol (2012)
01.05.21, 10th tour
WMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
2:8
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2012)Sevastopol
08.05.21, 11th tour
WMPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2013)
1:4
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2012)Sevastopol
15.05.21, 12th tour
LSportivnoe pokolenie (2012)Sevastopol
4:5
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
29.05.21, 14th tour
LSportivnoe pokolenie (2012)Sevastopol
1:4
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
4. FC "Sevastopol" (2012)Sevastopol
4
FC "Sevastopol" (2012)Sevastopol
12
5
0
7
51-54
-3
15
24.04.21, 9th tour
LSportivnoe pokolenie (2012)Sevastopol
3:1
Sevastopol (2012)
01.05.21, 10th tour
LSevastopol (2012)
4:7
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2013)
08.05.21, 11th tour
LMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
5:4
Sevastopol (2012)
22.05.21, 13th tour
LЧерноморец (2012)Sevastopol
9:1
Sevastopol (2012)
29.05.21, 14th tour
WSevastopol (2012)
9:1
Spartak Iunior (2012)Sevastopol
5. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2013)Sevastopol
5
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" (2013)Sevastopol
12
4
3
5
30-23
7
15
24.04.21, 9th tour
WMPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2013)
6:1
Spartak Iunior (2012)Sevastopol
01.05.21, 10th tour
WSevastopol (2012)
4:7
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2013)
08.05.21, 11th tour
LMPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2013)
1:4
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2012)Sevastopol
15.05.21, 12th tour
WMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
2:2
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2013)
22.05.21, 13th tour
LMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
3:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2013)
6. MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)Sevastopol
6
MPECS CYFC "Sevastopol" – 2 (2012)Sevastopol
12
2
1
9
15-52
-37
7
01.05.21, 10th tour
LMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
2:8
Sportivnoe pokolenie (2012)Sevastopol
08.05.21, 11th tour
LЧерноморец (2012)Sevastopol
6:0
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
15.05.21, 12th tour
WMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
2:2
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2013)
22.05.21, 13th tour
WSpartak Iunior (2012)Sevastopol
0:5
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
29.05.21, 14th tour
LMPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
0:4
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
7. SC "Spartak Iunior" (2012)Sevastopol
7
SC "Spartak Iunior" (2012)Sevastopol
12
0
0
12
6-99
-93
0
24.04.21, 9th tour
LMPECS CYFC Sevastopol (2013)
6:1
Spartak Iunior (2012)Sevastopol
01.05.21, 10th tour
LSpartak Iunior (2012)Sevastopol
0:7
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 1 (2012)
15.05.21, 12th tour
LSpartak Iunior (2012)Sevastopol
0:17
Черноморец (2012)Sevastopol
22.05.21, 13th tour
LSpartak Iunior (2012)Sevastopol
0:5
MPECS CYFC Sevastopol – 2 (2012)
29.05.21, 14th tour
LSevastopol (2012)
9:1
Spartak Iunior (2012)Sevastopol
G - played games,
W - won,
D - drawn,
L - lost,
GF-GA - goals for / goals against,
GD - goal difference,
P - points